Football.biz
02/03 07:00 SSV Jeddeloh -:- Germania Egestorf
02/03 07:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC -:- FC Augsburg II
02/03 07:00 VfB Eichstatt -:- SpVgg Bayreuth
02/03 07:00 SV Heimstetten -:- TSV Buchbach
02/03 07:00 Greuther Furth (Yout -:- Viktoria Aschaffenbu
02/03 07:00 FC Memmingen -:- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
02/03 07:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu -:- Hannover 96 Am
02/03 07:00 SV Sandhausen -:- Erzgebirge Aue
02/03 07:00 Oldenburg -:- BSV Rehden
02/03 07:00 FC Hansa Luneburg -:- Holstein Kiel II
02/03 07:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am -:- FV Illertissen
02/03 07:00 Nurnberg (Youth) -:- FC Pipinsried
02/03 07:00 ETSV Weiche Flensbur -:- Werder Bremen (Youth
02/03 07:00 Heidenheimer -:- Jahn Regensburg
02/03 07:00 SC Paderborn 07 -:- St. Pauli
02/03 07:00 Havelse -:- VfL Wolfsburg (Youth
02/03 07:00 Wacker Burghausen -:- VfR Garching
02/03 07:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) -:- Eintracht Nordersted
02/03 07:00 St Pauli II -:- VFB Lubeck
01/03 12:30 Holstein Kiel -:- Union Berlin
01/03 12:30 MSV Duisburg -:- Magdeburg
27/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- FC Koln
24/02 07:30 Magdeburg -:- SC Paderborn 07
24/02 07:30 Jahn Regensburg -:- Hamburger SV
24/02 07:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- MSV Duisburg
07:00 Holstein Kiel II -:- Havelse
07:00 Darmstadt -:- Dynamo Dresden
07:00 Germania Egestorf -:- Oldenburg
07:00 FC Koln -:- SV Sandhausen
07:00 St. Pauli -:- Ingolstadt
07:00 St Pauli II -:- Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu
07:00 VfL Bochum -:- Holstein Kiel
07:00 VfL Oldenburg -:- FC Hansa Luneburg
07:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth -:- Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 22/02 Greuther Furth2 0-0 Heidenheimer1
F 22/02 Union Berlin3 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld2
F 17/02 Holstein Kiel1 2-2 Greuther Furth2
F 17/02 Arminia Bielefeld12 1-3 Magdeburg1
F 17/02 Dynamo Dresden1 0-0 Jahn Regensburg2
F 16/02 Ingolstadt2 2-1 VfL Bochum1
F 16/02 St. Pauli1 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 16/02 Heidenheimer 2-2 Hamburger SV3
F 16/02 MSV Duisburg4 2-3 Union Berlin2
F 15/02 SV Sandhausen3 1-1 Darmstadt2
F 15/02 SC Paderborn 073 3-2 FC Koln16
F 11/02 Hamburger SV2 1-0 Dynamo Dresden
F 10/02 Darmstadt1 1-2 Heidenheimer2
F 10/02 Magdeburg3 1-1 Holstein Kiel3
F 10/02 Erzgebirge Aue6 0-3 Ingolstadt
F 09/02 Union Berlin2 2-0 SV Sandhausen2
F 20/11/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-2 Kaiserslautern1
F 19/11/17 MSV Duisburg1 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 19/11/17 St. Pauli2 2-2 Jahn Regensburg5
F 19/11/17 Ingolstadt5 1-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf3
F 18/11/17 Heidenheimer2 4-3 Union Berlin2
F 18/11/17 VfL Bochum1 1-1 Greuther Furth4
F 18/11/17 Nurnberg1 2-2 Holstein Kiel2
F 17/11/17 Arminia Bielefeld2 2-2 Eintracht Braunschwe2
F 17/11/17 Darmstadt6 1-2 SV Sandhausen2
F 06/11/17 Nurnberg 1-2 Ingolstadt
F 05/11/17 Holstein Kiel1 3-0 Dynamo Dresden1
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf16 2-2 Heidenheimer4
F 05/11/17 Erzgebirge Aue2 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld4
F 04/11/17 Eintracht Braunschwe2 2-2 Darmstadt2
F 04/11/17 Jahn Regensburg1 3-2 Greuther Furth1
F 04/11/17 Union Berlin1 1-0 St. Pauli1
F 03/11/17 SV Sandhausen2 0-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 03/11/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-0 VfL Bochum3
F 30/10/17 VfL Bochum12 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe4
F 29/10/17 MSV Duisburg2 1-1 Union Berlin2
F 29/10/17 Heidenheimer4 1-0 Nurnberg2
F 28/10/17 Darmstadt1 1-1 Holstein Kiel3
F 28/10/17 Jahn Regensburg2 3-1 Kaiserslautern
F 28/10/17 Greuther Furth2 2-1 SV Sandhausen2
F 27/10/17 St. Pauli1 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 27/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld13 1-3 Ingolstadt14
F 14:30 SV Sandhausen2 1-1 St. Pauli2
F 22/10/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-1 MSV Duisburg4
F 22/10/17 Nurnberg2 2-1 Dynamo Dresden13
F 22/10/17 Erzgebirge Aue13 1-0 Jahn Regensburg3
F 21/10/17 Union Berlin 3-1 Greuther Furth1
F 21/10/17 Holstein Kiel4 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld3
F 21/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 1-0 VfL Bochum3
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Darmstadt4
F 20/10/17 Ingolstadt 3-0 Heidenheimer1
F 16/10/17 Darmstadt1 3-4 Nurnberg1
F 15/10/17 Heidenheimer13 3-5 Holstein Kiel3
F 15/10/17 Greuther Furth3 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 15/10/17 Jahn Regensburg3 0-2 Union Berlin2
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 2-2 Ingolstadt4
F 14/10/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 SV Sandhausen3
F 14/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld1 0-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 13/10/17 St. Pauli 1-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 13/10/17 MSV Duisburg1 0-0 Eintracht Braunschwe1
F 02/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf4 3-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 01/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 0-2 St. Pauli
F 01/10/17 Heidenheimer4 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 01/10/17 SV Sandhausen4 2-0 Jahn Regensburg14
F 30/09/17 Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Union Berlin1
F 30/09/17 Nurnberg1 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 30/09/17 Holstein Kiel 3-0 VfL Bochum14
F 29/09/17 Ingolstadt2 3-0 Darmstadt3
F 29/09/17 Kaiserslautern 3-0 Greuther Furth3
F 25/09/17 Union Berlin2 5-0 Kaiserslautern4
F 24/09/17 Greuther Furth2 1-3 Nurnberg2
F 24/09/17 Darmstadt3 3-3 Dynamo Dresden4
F 24/09/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 Ingolstadt4
F 07:00 Arminia Bielefeld1 1-1 Heidenheimer1
F 07:00 Jahn Regensburg4 2-1 Eintracht Braunschwe34
F 07:00 St. Pauli1 1-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 22/09/17 Erzgebirge Aue1 1-0 SV Sandhausen2
F 22/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-3 Holstein Kiel3
F 21/09/17 Nurnberg 3-1 VfL Bochum2
F 20/09/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Jahn Regensburg2
F 20/09/17 Eintracht Braunschwe1 3-0 Greuther Furth1
F 20/09/17 Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 20/09/17 Heidenheimer2 2-2 Darmstadt5
F 19/09/17 Holstein Kiel14 0-1 St. Pauli4
F 19/09/17 Kaiserslautern2 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue2
F 19/09/17 SV Sandhausen1 1-0 Union Berlin2
F 19/09/17 Ingolstadt1 2-2 MSV Duisburg1
F 17/09/17 VfL Bochum2 1-2 Heidenheimer2
F 17/09/17 Darmstadt1 4-3 Arminia Bielefeld2
F 17/09/17 Jahn Regensburg2 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 17/09/17 Greuther Furth3 3-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 16/09/17 St. Pauli 0-4 Ingolstadt6
F 16/09/17 SV Sandhausen2 1-0 Kaiserslautern2
F 16/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-6 Nurnberg
F 15/09/17 Union Berlin2 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe2