Football.biz
F 06/11/20 Skjetten II U19 0-0 Strommen U19
F 06/11/20 Flaktveit IK U19 0-0 Lysekloster U19
F 06/11/20 Sorumsand U19 0-0 Fjellhamar U19
F 06/11/20 Mjondalen U19 0-0 Sarpsborg 08 U19
F 09/06 Rosenborg U19 0-0 Kolstad U19
25/06 10:00 Sporting de Macau -:- Casa De Portugal
23/06 07:00 Hebei FC -:- Changchun Yatai
F 31/10/20 Lillestrom U19 0-0 Stoppen U19
F 24/10/20 Oppsal U19 0-0 Skeid Oslo U19
F 24/10/20 KFUM U19 0-0 Nordstrand U19
F 11/10/20 Gjerdrum U19 0-0 Aurskog/Finstadbru U
F 04/10/20 Moss U19 0-0 Stoppen U19
F 13/08/20 Asker U19 0-0 KFUM Oslo U19
F 24/10/19 Al Ittihad(KSA) - Abha
F 14:00 Strindheim TF U19 2-2 Kolstad U192
F 16/06 Mjondalen U1914 4-2 Stromsgodset U19
F 15/06 Flatas IL U191 4-0 Freidig U19
F 14/06 Nardo U191 2-1 Heimdal FK U191
F 10/06 Brumunddal U19 8-1 FF Lillehammer U19
F 10/06 Sverresborg U19 3-6 Nationalkameratene U
F 08/06 Trond U193 3-6 Nardo U192
F 07/06 Byasen 2 U1912 5-2 Sverresborg U193
F 05/06 Tiller IL U191 2-0 Ranheim IL U194
F 05/06 Freidig U191 4-3 Vestbyen U192
F 04/06 Belsen U191 9-4 Nardo U191
F 31/05 Trond U192 1-8 Belsen U193
F 26/05 Ranheim IL U193 3-5 Strindheim TF U191
F 26/05 Nardo U193 5-1 Trond U19
F 05/11/20 Kjokkelvik/Olsvik U13 2-3 Gneist 2 U19
F 04/11/20 Sverresborg U192 2-8 Belsen U193
F 04/11/20 Nardo U191 9-0 Levanger FK U192
F 04/11/20 Lyn Fotball U191 1-4 Oppsal U19
F 03/11/20 Fana U1913 2-0 Asane Fotball U19
F 03/11/20 Sarpsborg 08 U191 4-1 Stromsgodset U192
F 03/11/20 Fredrikstad U192 4-2 Lillestrom U192
F 03/11/20 Moss U191 3-0 Stoppen U192
F 30/10/20 Mjondalen U191 3-2 Fredrikstad U19
F 30/10/20 Nymark IL 2 U193 9-0 Mathopen U19
F 29/10/20 Ranheim IL U19 5-1 Sverresborg U19
F 29/10/20 KFUM U191 1-3 Nordstrand 2 U192
F 29/10/20 Holmlia U19 1-8 Ready U19
F 29/10/20 Grorud U193 5-0 Arvoll U191
F 29/10/20 Os Turnforening U192 3-1 Arna-Bjornar U192
F 29/10/20 Skjetten U193 0-3 Sarpsborg 08 U19
F 29/10/20 Lorenskog U191 0-0 Moss U191
F 28/10/20 Belsen U191 4-2 Tiller IL U192
F 28/10/20 Levanger FK U191 3-4 Orkla U191
F 28/10/20 Rosenborg U191 0-3 Strindheim TF U191
F 27/10/20 Nymark IL 2 U192 3-1 Gneist U19
F 25/10/20 Stabaek U19 7-1 Lorenskog U191
F 08/11/17 Lillestrom 2 U19 2-0 Eidsvold TF U19
F 08/11/17 Lorenskog U19 13-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U1
F 08/11/17 Raelingen U191 12-1 Aurskog/Finstadbru U1
F 08/11/17 Torvastad U19 0-13 Skudenes 2 U19
F 08/11/17 IK Viljan U192 1-1 Vardeneset U191
S 02/11/17 IK Viljan U19 0-0 Vardeneset U19
F 01/11/17 Strindheim TF U191 3-4 Tillerbyen FK U19
F 01/11/17 Stjordals Blink U192 1-7 Orkla U193
F 01/11/17 Belsen U192 2-0 Nardo U193
F 31/10/17 Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb4 3-4 Stegaberg U191
F 27/10/17 Rosenborg U193 2-0 Bodo Glimt U191
F 25/10/17 Raelingen U193 2-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U1
F 25/10/17 Sorumsand U19 9-1 Gjerdrum U193
F 25/10/17 Klepp U1913 3-0 IK Viljan U193
F 25/10/17 Drammens U191 3-10 ROS 2 U191
F 25/10/17 Tillerbyen FK U19 7-2 Steinkjer U19
S 25/10/17 Ranheim IL U19 0-0 Belsen U19
F 25/10/17 Sverresborg U19 2-1 Verdal U191
F 25/10/17 Sunndal U191 9-1 CFK U19
F 25/10/17 Hundvag U192 1-1 Egersund U192
F 25/10/17 Austratt 2 U191 0-3 Randaberg U19
F 23/10/17 Eidsvold TF U1913 1-3 Sorumsand U193
F 23/10/17 Glassverket U192 0-9 Konnerud U19
F 23/10/17 Viking U19 5-0 Aalesund FKU191
F 22/10/17 Molde U19 3-4 Haugesund U191
S 20/10/17 Sverresborg 3 U19 0-0 Trond U19
F 20/10/17 Baekkelaget SK U191 1-3 Holmlia 2 U191
F 20/10/17 Hoybr/Stovn U192 1-4 Sagene U191
F 20/10/17 Grorud U192 7-0 Ready 2 U191
F 20/10/17 Stabaek 2 U192 0-2 Ullern 2 U19
S 20/10/17 Lyn Fotball U19 0-0 Sterling U19
S 20/10/17 Baerums Verk Hauger 0-0 Nesoya U19
F 20/10/17 Mjondalen U193 0-4 Start Kristiansand U1
F 19/10/17 Lorenskog U194 3-5 Raufoss U191
F 19/10/17 Lyn Fotball U19 5-2 Sprint Jeloy U191
F 19/10/17 Oppsal U194 1-4 Kongsvinger U192
F 19/10/17 Frigg U19 0-1 Arvoll U19
F 19/10/17 Nordstrand U191 4-0 Drobak/Frogn U192
F 19/10/17 Skeid Oslo U19 5-3 GjellerasenU19
F 19/10/17 Kolstad U191 1-2 Charlottenlund U195
F 19/10/17 IK Viljan U191 3-4 Hundvag U191
F 19/10/17 Nardo U191 7-1 Kattem 2 U19
F 19/10/17 Djerv/Nordnes U19 9-4 Dale/Vaksdal U191
F 15:00 Strindheim TF U19 1-1 Ranheim IL U192
F 14:00 Olen U19 0-3 Djerv 1919 2 U191
F 14:00 Randaberg U193 2-3 Algard U192
F 13:30 KFK U191 3-6 Sunndal U19
F 13:30 Belsen U192 3-0 Levanger FK U19
F 13:15 Strindheim TF 2 U192 4-1 Tynset U192
F 12:45 Tasta U19 4-1 Mastra U19
F 17/10/17 Kolboth U191 3-1 Gray U191
F 17/10/17 Trond U19 0-3 Heimdal FK U191
S 17/10/17 Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb 0-0 Torvastad U19
F 16/10/17 Fjellhamar U192 4-4 GjellerasenU193
F 16/10/17 IK Viljan U19 3-4 Austratt 2 U191
F 16/10/17 Holmlia 2 U192 2-3 KFUM U19
F 16/10/17 Charlottenlund U192 2-3 Belsen U192
F 16/10/17 Madla U191 1-2 Bryne FK U191
F 16/10/17 Lyn Fotball U192 4-0 Skeid Oslo U192
F 16/10/17 Sveio U192 6-1 Bremnes 2 U191
F 13/10/17 Ullern 2 U19 3-1 Holmen2 U192
S 13/10/17 Sterling U19 0-0 Skeid 3 U19
F 13/10/17 Ready 2 U19 3-6 Frigg U193
F 13/10/17 Nesoya U19 1-7 Baerum 3 U193
S 13/10/17 Lommedalen IL U19 0-0 Stabaek 2 U19
F 13/10/17 Heggedal U191 1-0 Baerums Verk Hauger
F 12/10/17 Follo U19 1-4 Ham-Kam U19
F 12/10/17 Baerum U19 3-2 Fredrikstad U191
F 12/10/17 Raufoss U192 1-3 Skeid Oslo U19
F 12/10/17 Ready U195 2-7 Heming U19
F 12/10/17 Lillestrom U19 9-0 Sarpsborg 08 U192
F 12/10/17 Ullern 2 U19 6-2 Kolboth U19
S 12/10/17 GjellerasenU19 0-0 Lyn Fotball U19
F 12/10/17 Holmlia U191 4-8 Jutul/BV U191
F 12/10/17 Skeid 2 U191 0-6 Holmen U19
F 12/10/17 Drobak/Frogn U19 5-4 Oppsal U19
F 12/10/17 Kongsvinger U19 4-0 Lorenskog U19
F 12/10/17 Orkla 2 U194 5-8 Kolstad U191
F 12/10/17 Nord U1921 5-3 Stord 2 U191
F 12/10/17 Sprint Jeloy U19 0-7 Nordstrand U19