Football.biz
F 30/05/18 Lou Gansike Sol U19 2-0 Dinamo KyivU19
F 15/03 Lviv U193 0-3 Karpaty U192
F 15/03 PFK Oleksandria U1914 5-0 Chernomorets Odessa 22
F 15/03 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 4-0 Desna Chernihiv U1911
F 15/03 Zorya U192 2-0 FC Vorskla U19
F 14/03 Arsenal Kyiv U193 4-3 Metalurg Zaporizhya 3
F 08/03 Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 0-0 PFK Oleksandria U193
F 08/03 Chernomorets Odessa 1-1 Zorya U19
F 08/03 FC Vorskla U1925 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk U192
F 07/03 Karpaty U192 1-2 Dinamo KyivU192
F 02/09/18 Dinamo KyivU192 3-2 Illichivec Mariupol 2
F 31/08/18 PFK Oleksandria U192 0-2 FC Vorskla U193
F 31/08/18 Lviv U1912 0-2 Volyn U194
F 31/08/18 Olimpic Donetsk U192 1-3 Metalurg Zaporizhya 4
F 31/08/18 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 0-0 Zorya U19
F 31/08/18 Arsenal Kyiv U191 3-0 Chernomorets Odessa
F 24/08/18 Chernomorets Odessa 0-1 PFK Oleksandria U19
F 24/08/18 FC Vorskla U194 2-0 Zorya U192
F 24/08/18 Illichivec Mariupol 3 0-0 Olimpic Donetsk U193
F 24/08/18 Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 4-2 Arsenal Kyiv U192
F 17/08/18 Lviv U191 4-1 Desna Chernihiv U1912
F 17/08/18 Shakhtar Donetsk U193 1-0 FC Vorskla U192
F 17/08/18 PFK Oleksandria U19 2-3 Metalurg Zaporizhya 2
F 17/08/18 Zorya U194 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa 3
F 17/08/18 Olimpic Donetsk U1912 1-3 Volyn U191
F 17/08/18 Arsenal Kyiv U195 2-1 Illichivec Mariupol 15
F 15/08/18 Dinamo KyivU19 0-2 Karpaty U19
F 10/08/18 Desna Chernihiv U19 1-10 Dinamo KyivU19
F 10/08/18 Chernomorets Odessa 5 1-0 FC Vorskla U195
F 10/08/18 Karpaty U195 3-0 Olimpic Donetsk U192
F 09/08/18 Volyn U192 2-3 Arsenal Kyiv U192
F 10/06/18 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1-1 Dnipro Cherkasy U193
F 31/05/18 Kolos Kovalivka U192 1-0 Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv 4
F 30/05/18 Illichivec Mariupol 2 1-2 Chernomorets Odessa 3
F 30/05/18 FC Vorskla U1914 4-2 Skala Stryi U1914
F 30/05/18 Zorya U194 3-1 Dinamo KyivU191
F 30/05/18 PFK Oleksandria U191 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk U1912
F 30/05/18 Karpaty U191 2-1 Arsenal Kyiv U192
F 30/05/18 Shakhtar Donetsk U191 2-0 Veres Rivne U1913
F 25/05/18 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk 0-0 FC Vorskla U19
F 25/05/18 Dinamo KyivU191 4-2 Stal Kamianske U193
F 25/05/18 Chernomorets Odessa 2 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk U193
F 25/05/18 Arsenal Kyiv U192 2-2 Illichivec Mariupol 6
F 25/05/18 Skala Stryi U1914 0-2 Karpaty U195
F 25/05/18 Donetsk Olympic U19 1-3 Lou Gansike Sol U19
F 25/05/18 Veres Rivne U191 1-0 PFK Oleksandria U191
F 25/05/18 Olimpic Donetsk U194 1-3 Zorya U193
F 23/05/18 SC Dnipro 1 U1912 0-3 FC Nikopol-Obriy U192
F 23/05/18 Lokomotiv Kyiv U191 3-3 Obolon Brovar Kiev U2
F 23/05/18 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk2 0-0 Mfa Mukachevo U194
F 19/11/17 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk1 0-2 Stal Kamianske U194
F 18/11/17 Arsenal Kyiv U191 0-1 Karpaty U1913
F 18/11/17 Chernomorets Odessa 4 1-2 Illichivets U194
F 28/10/17 Dinamo KyivU19 3-0 FC Vorskla U191
F 28/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa 2 3-0 PFK Oleksandria U19
F 27/10/17 Arsenal Kyiv U191 1-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2
F 25/10/17 FC Opir LVIV U1912 1-5 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk3
F 25/10/17 Barcelona Samuel U194 4-0 Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv 14
F 25/10/17 FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I2 1-2 FC Rukh Vynnyky U194
F 25/10/17 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2 2-0 Dush Ternopil U195
S 25/10/17 Bilate Saihua U19 0-0 Dufc Atletic Odessa
S 25/10/17 Chayka Vyshgorod U19 0-0 Lokomotiv Kyiv U19
F 25/10/17 FC Nikopol-Obriy U19 2-0 SC Dnipro 1 U191
S 25/10/17 FC Maoldis Dnipro U1 0-0 Olimpik Kropivnytski
S 25/10/17 Obolon Brovar Kiev U 0-0 Polissya Zhytomyr U1
F 25/10/17 FC Podillya Khmelnyt3 0-3 Kolos Kovalivka U193
S 25/10/17 Dush-15 Kiev U19 0-0 FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe
F 22/10/17 Skala Stryi U193 1-1 Dinamo KyivU192
F 21/10/17 Zorya U192 2-0 Chernomorets Odessa 1
F 21/10/17 PFK Oleksandria U192 3-2 Arsenal Kyiv U192
F 18/10/17 Dush Ternopil U195 3-0 Mfa Mukachevo U191
F 18/10/17 Volyn U194 3-2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1
F 18/10/17 FC Rukh Vynnyky U191 2-1 FC Berezhany Dush U11
F 18/10/17 Dufc Atletic Odessa 0-2 Obolon Brovar Kiev U
F 18/10/17 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk5 1-3 FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I1
F 18/10/17 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk13 1-0 FC Opir LVIV U1925
F 18/10/17 FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe1 2-0 Chayka Vyshgorod U19
F 18/10/17 Dnipro Cherkasy U191 1-0 Barcelona Samuel U19
F 18/10/17 SC Dnipro 1 U194 0-3 FC Maoldis Dnipro U12
F 18/10/17 Polissya Zhytomyr U112 1-3 Dush-15 Kiev U1912
F 18/10/17 Lokomotiv Kyiv U192 4-1 FC Podillya Khmelnyt6
S 30/09/17 FC Vorskla U19 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa
F 29/09/17 Zorya U19 2-0 Illichivec Mariupol
F 29/09/17 Zorya U193 2-0 Illichivets U192
F 27/09/17 Dush Ternopil U192 2-3 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk13
F 27/09/17 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk4 2-3 Volyn U192
F 27/09/17 FC Opir LVIV U192 5-0 FC Rukh Vynnyky U1912
F 27/09/17 Bilate Saihua U191 3-2 Polissya Zhytomyr U1
F 27/09/17 FC Podillya Khmelnyt3 0-3 Obolon Brovar Kiev U3
F 27/09/17 Lokomotiv Kyiv U19 1-0 Dufc Atletic Odessa 3
F 27/09/17 Olimpik Kropivnytski1 2-6 Olympic Kharkov U191
S 23/09/17 Illichivets U19 0-0 Stal Kamianske U19
F 21/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk U194 2-4 Dinamo KyivU193
F 20/09/17 FC Rukh Vynnyky U192 3-2 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk2
F 20/09/17 Volyn U192 4-0 Dush Ternopil U19
F 20/09/17 FC Nikopol-Obriy U191 4-0 Helios Kharkiv U193
F 20/09/17 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk2 1-4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2
F 20/09/17 Dufc Atletic Odessa 2 2-3 Chayka Vyshgorod U191
F 20/09/17 Olympic Kharkov U19 2-0 SC Dnipro 1 U19
F 20/09/17 Obolon Brovar Kiev U 3-1 Bilate Saihua U19
F 20/09/17 FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I 4-0 FC Opir LVIV U195
F 20/09/17 Polissya Zhytomyr U1 0-2 Kolos Kovalivka U19
F 17/09/17 Stal Kamianske U1912 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3
F 17/09/17 Skala Stryi U192 2-1 Arsenal Kyiv U195
F 14/09/17 Dinamo KyivU192 2-1 Veres Rivne U193
F 13/09/17 Volyn U191 7-1 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk1
F 13/09/17 Dush Munkach Mukache3 2-3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 13
F 13/09/17 Bilate Saihua U19 4-1 Dush-15 Kiev U19
F 09/09/17 Chernomorets Odessa 5 3-2 Dinamo KyivU191
F 09/09/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5 4-0 FC Vorskla U1912
F 02/09/17 Dinamo KyivU191 6-1 Arsenal Kyiv U191
S 06:00 Stal Kamianske U19 0-0 Zorya U19
F 25/08/17 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk2 0-4 Illichivets U193
F 18/08/17 PFK Oleksandria U19 4-1 Skala Stryi U19
F 18/08/17 Stal Kamianske U193 0-3 Karpaty U193
F 18/08/17 Zorya U191 3-0 FC Vorskla U192
F 18/08/17 Arsenal Kyiv U192 0-1 Olimpic Donetsk U192
S 18/08/17 Illichivec Mariupol 0-0 Dinamo KyivU19
F 18/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa 6-0 Veres Rivne U1912
F 18/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 7-0 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk13
F 12/08/17 Dinamo KyivU192 2-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4
F 12/08/17 Skala Stryi U19 1-0 Zorya U19
F 12/08/17 Veres Rivne U19 1-2 Arsenal Kyiv U192
F 04/08/17 Zorya U19 2-1 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk
F 04/08/17 FC Vorskla U193 1-2 Karpaty U194
F 28/05/17 PFK Oleksandria U19 1-0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr
F 27/05/17 Arsenal Kyiv U193 0-2 Karpaty U191
F 27/05/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 13 1-3 Olimpic Donetsk U193
F 27/05/17 Volyn U192 1-2 Zorya U191
F 27/05/17 Chernomorets Odessa 6-0 Skala Stryi U19