Football.biz
F 14:30 Palermo1 0-3 Cittadella3
F 19/11/17 Salernitana2 1-1 Cremonese3
F 18/11/17 Foggia1 1-1 Ternana2
F 18/11/17 Brescia13 1-1 Spezia3
F 18/11/17 Parma2 4-0 Ascoli11
F 18/11/17 Empoli2 5-3 Cesena2
F 18/11/17 Novara3 1-2 Bari3
F 18/11/17 Pescara1 3-1 Pro Vercelli
F 18/11/17 Perugia 5-0 Carpi2
F 18/11/17 ACD Virtus Entella 0-0 Venezia1
F 17/11/17 Frosinone1 1-1 Avellino3
F 12/11/17 Bari1 1-0 Pescara4
F 12/11/17 Carpi1 1-1 Brescia2
F 12/11/17 Cremonese3 1-2 Palermo
F 12/11/17 Cittadella12 1-2 Parma
F 12/11/17 Ascoli1 0-2 Foggia1
F 12/11/17 Ternana1 1-1 Novara2
F 12/11/17 Cesena4 3-3 Salernitana13
F 12/11/17 Venezia2 1-0 Perugia14
F 11/11/17 Spezia4 1-1 Frosinone2
F 11/11/17 Avellino1 0-0 ACD Virtus Entella3
F 11/11/17 Pro Vercelli3 2-1 Empoli2
F 06/11/17 Perugia3 1-1 Avellino3
F 05/11/17 Empoli2 1-1 Spezia2
F 04/11/17 Cittadella2 1-1 Ternana2
F 04/11/17 Salernitana2 2-2 Bari1
F 04/11/17 Foggia1 2-3 Cremonese1
F 04/11/17 ACD Virtus Entella 2-2 Cesena
F 04/11/17 Novara 0-1 Pro Vercelli1
F 04/11/17 Carpi2 4-2 Ascoli2
F 04/11/17 Frosinone2 2-1 Parma2
F 04/11/17 Brescia1 1-2 Venezia1
F 03/11/17 Pescara3 2-2 Palermo
F 30/10/17 Ternana1 0-0 Carpi1
F 29/10/17 Pro Vercelli11 1-4 Foggia3
F 29/10/17 Parma2 2-0 Avellino4
F 28/10/17 Cremonese3 3-3 Perugia4
F 28/10/17 Venezia2 1-1 Frosinone2
F 28/10/17 Pescara2 0-3 Brescia1
F 28/10/17 Spezia 0-0 Cittadella
F 28/10/17 Bari3 3-0 Ascoli12
F 28/10/17 Palermo3 2-0 ACD Virtus Entella14
F 28/10/17 Cesena2 2-2 Novara2
F 28/10/17 Salernitana2 2-1 Empoli1
F 24/10/17 Novara 2-3 Salernitana2
F 24/10/17 Foggia1 0-3 Parma1
F 24/10/17 Perugia4 0-3 Cesena1
F 24/10/17 Ascoli3 3-1 Spezia2
F 24/10/17 Frosinone2 4-2 Ternana1
F 24/10/17 Carpi2 1-3 Palermo
F 24/10/17 ACD Virtus Entella2 1-1 Cremonese3
F 24/10/17 Avellino14 1-0 Pro Vercelli5
F 24/10/17 Cittadella3 2-1 Venezia3
F 24/10/17 Empoli1 3-1 Pescara
F 23/10/17 Brescia3 2-1 Bari2
F 21/10/17 Palermo2 0-2 Novara2
F 21/10/17 Pescara1 2-1 Avellino3
F 21/10/17 Salernitana2 1-1 Frosinone12
F 21/10/17 Parma2 3-1 ACD Virtus Entella3
F 21/10/17 Ternana 1-1 Ascoli
F 21/10/17 Spezia 4-2 Perugia1
F 21/10/17 Venezia2 1-0 Empoli2
F 21/10/17 Cesena1 3-3 Foggia1
F 21/10/17 Pro Vercelli2 0-0 Carpi1
F 15:00 Bari2 4-2 Cittadella1
F 13:00 Cremonese2 2-0 Brescia3
F 16/10/17 ACD Virtus Entella2 2-3 Empoli2
F 15/10/17 Avellino1 2-3 Salernitana2
F 14/10/17 Ternana1 4-2 Spezia2
F 14/10/17 Frosinone3 0-0 Palermo2
F 14/10/17 Carpi3 2-1 Cesena3
F 14/10/17 Cittadella1 1-2 Cremonese27
F 14/10/17 Brescia13 0-1 Novara3
F 14/10/17 Pro Vercelli2 2-2 Bari4
F 14/10/17 Ascoli2 3-3 Venezia2
F 14/10/17 Parma2 0-1 Pescara3
F 13/10/17 Foggia6 2-1 Perugia2
F 08/10/17 Novara2 2-1 Frosinone1
F 08/10/17 Palermo3 1-1 Parma3
F 08/10/17 Cremonese1 3-3 Ternana14