Football.biz
F 31/10/19 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Gorna Orya
F 31/10/19 Litex Lovech - Spartak Pleven
F 31/10/19 Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Sofia
F 31/10/19 Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Pomorie
F 31/10/19 Kariana Erden - Botev Galabovo
F 31/10/19 Septemvri Simitli - Spartak Varna
F 31/10/19 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - CSKA 1948 Sofia
F 29/10/19 Banik Ostrava U19 - Slavia Praha U19
F 25/09/19 NK Udarnik Kurilovec - NK Split
F 24/10/19 HonkaU192 1-1 Sogndal U192
F 24/10/19 FK Gabala U194 0-1 APOEL Nicosia U195
F 23/10/19 Glasgow Rangers U192 2-2 Young Boys U193
F 23/10/19 Midtjylland U193 1-0 IF Elfsborg U192
F 23/10/19 PAOK Saloniki U191 1-0 Bohemians U191
F 23/10/19 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 4-0 Lokomotiv Astana U192
F 23/10/19 FC Sheriff U191 1-0 Shkendija Tirane U193
F 23/10/19 Liepaja Metalurgs U14 0-3 FC Porto U193
F 23/10/19 FK Brodarac U193 0-0 Rennes U192
F 23/10/19 Ludogorets Razgrad U1 1-0 Slovan Bratislava U13
F 23/10/19 Benfica U194 1-2 Lyon U193
F 23/10/19 Korona Kielce U1912 1-4 Real Zaragoza U192
F 23/10/19 Sheen Lensky U192 2-0 MTK Budapest U196
F 23/10/19 Levadia Tallinn U1913 1-12 IA Akranes U19
F 23/10/19 Red Bull Salzburg U1 7-2 Napoli(U19)4
F 23/10/19 Shkendija U19 2-2 Dinamo KyivU19
F 23/10/19 Ajax U194 0-1 Chelsea FC U194
F 23/10/19 Slavia Praha U193 0-4 Barcelona U192
F 23/10/19 KRC Genk U191 0-2 Liverpool U192
F 23/10/19 Lille U1912 1-0 Valencia U191
F 23/10/19 RB LeipzigU193 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3
F 23/10/19 Inter Milan U192 4-1 Borussia Dortmund U11
F 22/10/19 Derby County U192 7-2 Dinamo Minsk U194
F 22/10/19 Domzale U195 2-0 Viitorul Constanta U4
F 22/10/19 Club Brugge U192 2-0 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 22/10/19 Manchester City U192 1-3 Atalanta U191
F 22/10/19 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 0-4 Bayern Munchen U19
F 22/10/19 Juventus U194 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow U194
F 22/10/19 Tottenham Hotspur U1 9-2 Red Star Belgrade U12
F 22/10/19 Atletico de Madrid U 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen U19
F 22/10/19 Galatasaray U192 0-1 Real Madrid U194
F 22/10/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 15 1-1 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 19/10/19 Meyrin 2-5 Lausanne SportsU21
F 09/10/19 Real Zaragoza U191 1-0 Korona Kielce U191
F 05/10/19 Lokomotiv Astana U192 1-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1
F 03/10/19 Young Boys U19 3-3 Glasgow Rangers U19
F 02/10/19 Bohemians U191 1-1 PAOK Saloniki U193
F 02/10/19 IF Elfsborg U193 1-2 Midtjylland U192
F 02/10/19 Sogndal U192 3-1 HonkaU191
F 02/10/19 MTK Budapest U191 1-1 Sheen Lensky U193
F 02/10/19 Slovan Bratislava U12 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad U1
F 01/11/17 Borussia Dortmund U11 5-0 APOEL Nicosia U19
F 01/11/17 Sparta Praha U192 2-4 Red Bull Salzburg U1
F 01/11/17 Zimbru Chisinau U192 0-0 Molde U19
F 01/11/17 FK Brodarac U192 1-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi4
F 01/11/17 Tottenham Hotspur U13 3-2 Real Madrid U192
F 01/11/17 FC Porto U194 3-2 RB LeipzigU192
F 01/11/17 Krasnodar U192 8-0 Budapest Honved U196
F 01/11/17 Inter Milan U193 4-1 Esbjerg U1914
F 01/11/17 Sevilla U192 3-3 FC Spartak Moskva U16
F 01/11/17 Napoli(U19)4 3-5 Manchester City U192
F 01/11/17 Liverpool U191 3-0 NK Maribor U205
F 01/11/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1-1 Feyenoord U193
F 01/11/17 Besiktas JK U193 3-2 Monaco U193
F 31/10/17 Legia Warszawa U191 1-4 Ajax U192
F 31/10/17 Celtic U192 1-2 Bayern Munchen U194
F 31/10/17 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0-3 Barcelona U191
F 31/10/17 Basel U191 4-2 CSKA Moscow U1912
F 31/10/17 Paris Saint Germain 22 2-3 Anderlecht U193
F 31/10/17 Manchester United U14 1-1 Benfica U193
F 31/10/17 AS Roma U192 1-2 Chelsea FC U194
F 31/10/17 Atletico de Madrid U1 0-1 Qarabag U194
F 31/10/17 Sporting Lisbon U191 2-0 Juventus U193
F 31/10/17 Zagreb locomotive U114 1-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo4
F 29/10/17 Shakhter Soligorsk U3 2-0 FC Nitra U193
F 12:30 Molde U19 2-1 UCD U191
F 11:59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 3-2 Ludogorets Razgrad U4
F 11:59 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 1-1 Bursaspor U191
F 11:59 Vllaznia Shkoder U192 2-4 Zimbru Chisinau U194
F 11:00 Sparta Praha U191 3-1 F91 Dudelange U191
F 11:00 Budapest Honved U192 1-0 Sutjeska Niksic U1912
F 11:00 Maccabi Haifa U192 0-1 FK Brodarac U194
F 10:00 Krasnodar U191 9-0 Kairat Almaty U192
F 10:00 Bayern Munchen U193 6-2 Celtic U192
F 10:00 Barcelona U19 5-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 12
F 10:00 Anderlecht U191 0-2 Paris Saint Germain 4
F 10:00 Juventus U195 1-4 Sporting Lisbon U1912
F 09:00 Zagreb locomotive U11 2-2 Dinamo Bucharest U1912
F 08:00 Benfica U194 2-2 Manchester United U115
F 08:00 Esbjerg U191 2-1 KaPa Helsinki U192
F 08:00 Chelsea FC U192 0-2 AS Roma U193
F 07:00 Dinamo KyivU192 0-3 Inter Milan U19
F 07:00 CSKA Moscow U193 2-3 Basel U19
F 06:00 Qarabag U191 1-5 Atletico de Madrid U
F 17/10/17 Ajax U192 2-0 Hammarby U193
F 17/10/17 Real Madrid U19 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur U13
F 17/10/17 Legia Warszawa U192 0-0 Ratio than U192
F 17/10/17 Red Bull Salzburg U1 4-0 Bordeaux U192
F 17/10/17 Shakhter Soligorsk U3 3-0 Liepaja Metalurgs U14
F 17/10/17 Monaco U191 3-0 Besiktas JK U193
F 17/10/17 Manchester City U19 3-1 Napoli(U19)6
F 17/10/17 RB LeipzigU19 0-2 FC Porto U191
F 17/10/17 APOEL Nicosia U19 0-2 Borussia Dortmund U11
F 17/10/17 Feyenoord U191 4-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1
F 17/10/17 Shkendija U192 1-1 FC Nitra U192
F 17/10/17 NK Maribor U2012 1-4 Liverpool U191
F 17/10/17 FC Spartak Moskva U125 1-1 Sevilla U192
S 07/10/17 Esbjerg U19 0-0 KaPa Helsinki U19
F 27/09/17 UCD U193 2-1 Molde U193
F 27/09/17 Sutjeska Niksic U191 2-2 Budapest Honved U192
F 27/09/17 Liepaja Metalurgs U11 2-1 Shakhter Soligorsk U1
F 27/09/17 FC Nitra U1913 1-0 Shkendija U191
F 27/09/17 Ratio than U193 1-3 Legia Warszawa U195
F 27/09/17 FK Brodarac U193 1-1 Maccabi Haifa U1914
F 27/09/17 F91 Dudelange U193 0-4 Sparta Praha U19
F 27/09/17 Bursaspor U191 0-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi5
F 27/09/17 Anderlecht U191 1-2 Celtic U194
F 27/09/17 Sporting Lisbon U193 0-1 Barcelona U195
F 27/09/17 Paris Saint Germain 1 1-1 Bayern Munchen U191
F 27/09/17 Basel U194 2-2 Benfica U191
F 27/09/17 Juventus U191 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2
F 27/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad U1 1-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1
F 27/09/17 Kairat Almaty U1914 2-2 Krasnodar U1913
F 27/09/17 Atletico de Madrid U5 1-3 Chelsea FC U191
F 27/09/17 Inter Milan U192 2-2 Dinamo KyivU192
F 27/09/17 KaPa Helsinki U191 1-2 Esbjerg U192
F 27/09/17 CSKA Moscow U191 1-2 Manchester United U11
F 27/09/17 Qarabag U191 0-3 AS Roma U191
F 26/09/17 Hammarby U19 0-4 Ajax U191
F 26/09/17 Sevilla U19 1-0 NK Maribor U20
F 26/09/17 Zimbru Chisinau U191 3-1 Vllaznia Shkoder U193