Football.biz
F 21/03 Dinamo Tbilisi II 0-0 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
F 21/04 FC Sioni Bolnisi4 2-2 Samtredia3
F 21/04 Samgurali B 1-3 FC Telavi
F 21/04 FC Gagra2 5-2 Baia Zugdidi3
F 21/04 Merani Martvili2 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 21/04 FC Tuapse 2-1 Krasnodar III
F 21/04 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1 0-2 Dinamo Batumi3
F 21/04 Merani Martvili2 2-5 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 21/04 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Dila Gori
F 21/04 Sabutaroti billisse 2-5 Gareji Sagarejo
F 21/04 FC Shukura Kobuleti3 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 20/04 Spaeri FC 0-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 20/04 Dinamo Tbilisi II 2-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 20/04 FC Didube 1-2 FC Gori
F 20/04 FC Chiatura 0-3 Samgurali Tskh
F 20/04 Guria Lanchkhuti 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 20/04 Legioni Gori 0-5 FC Shevardeni
F 18/04 FC Zestafoni1 1-2 Aragvi Dusheti
F 27/03 FC Matchakhela Khelv 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 27/03 Iberia Tbilisi 0-4 Samgurali B
F 27/03 Shturmi 1-6 Spaeri FC
F 27/03 Tbilisi 2016 1-3 Sabutaroti billisse
F 27/03 Aragvi Dusheti 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 26/03 SC Iberia Tbilisi 0-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 26/03 FC Gori 3-1 Tbilisi City1
F 26/03 Legioni Gori 3-1 Samtskhe Akhaltsikhe1
F 26/03 FC Borjomi 0-1 FC Didube
F 26/03 FC Zestafoni 1-1 FC Merani Tbilisi B
F 26/03 Zooveti 0-0 FC Chiatura
F 26/03 Dinamo Tbilisi II 4-0 Imereti Khoni
F 23/03 Liakhvi Achabeti 0-1 Iberia Tbilisi
F 23/03 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 23/03 FC Tbilisi 1-4 Sabutaroti billisse
F 23/03 Samgurali B 0-0 FC Betlemi Keda
F 23/03 Khikhani 1-3 FC Matchakhela Khelv
F 23/03 Irao 1-3 Aragvi Dusheti
F 23/03 Zana Abasha1 0-4 FC Chiatura
F 23/03 Wachtili 0-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 23/03 Tbilisi 2016 0-0 FC Merani Martvili I
F 23/03 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0-4 Spaeri FC
F 23/03 Shukura B 0-1 Shturmi
F 23/03 Zooveti 2-2 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 22/03 Margveti 2006 1-2 Imereti Khoni
F 22/03 FC Gldani 1-2 FC Zestafoni
F 22/03 Samtskhe Akhaltsikhe 1-1 Sulori Vani
F 22/03 Martve Kutaisi1 0-1 FC Borjomi
F 22/03 Kolkhi Gulripshi 0-5 FC Didube
F 22/03 Tskhumi Sokhumi 1-1 FC Merani Tbilisi B
F 22/03 Legioni Gori 1-1 Torpedo Kutaisi B
F 22/03 FC Lazika 0-2 FC Gori
F 01/11/17 Torpedo Kutaisi4 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 01/11/17 Imereti Khoni 0-5 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 13/09/17 Chikhura Sachkhere11 3-0 Dila Gori2
F 13/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 12/09/17 FC Shevardeni1 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 12/09/17 Imereti Khoni1 2-2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 1
F 26/04/17 Torpedo Kutaisi3 2-0 Samtredia1
F 26/04/17 Samgurali Tskh 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 25/04/17 Dila Gori2 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 25/04/17 FC Gagra 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 25/04/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3-2 Baia Zugdidi
F 22/11/16 Merani Tbilisi 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 02/11/16 Dinamo Tbilisi13 2-3 Torpedo Kutaisi3
F 02/11/16 Merani Tbilisi 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 19/10/16 Dinamo Tbilisi1 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 19/10/16 Sulori Vani 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 19/10/16 Merani Tbilisi 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 19/10/16 Chikhura Sachkhere2 0-0 Samtredia2
F 21/09/16 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 18/05/16 Dinamo Tbilisi5 1-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi12
F 05/05/16 FC Sioni Bolnisi 3-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 05/05/16 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 20/04/16 Dinamo Tbilisi3 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 20/04/16 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 02/12/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 02/12/15 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-0 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 02/12/15 Baia Zugdidi 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 02/12/15 Samtredia11 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi11
F 28/10/15 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 FC Sapovnela Terjola
F 27/10/15 Liakhvi Achabeti 1-4 Samtredia
F 27/10/15 Baia Zugdidi 0-1 Dila Gori
F 27/10/15 Dinamo Batumi 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 27/10/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 6-1 FC Chiatura
F 27/10/15 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 Guria Lanchkhuti1
F 27/10/15 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 27/10/15 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti
F 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3-2 Dinamo Batumi
F 08:00 Shukura Kobuleti 3-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 08:00 Samtredia 3-0 Liakhvi Achabeti
F 08:00 Dila Gori1 1-2 Baia Zugdidi1
F 08:00 FC Chiatura 0-1 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 08:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 08:00 FC Sapovnela Terjola 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 26/05/15 Djurgardens U21 5-1 Hammarby U21
F 26/05/15 Atvidabergs FF U213 4-0 GIF Sundsvall U212
F 26/05/15 Dinamo Tbilisi3 5-0 Samtredia3
F 28/04/15 Samtredia 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 28/04/15 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 07/04/15 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 07/04/15 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-1 Samtredia
F 09/03/15 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Samtredia
F 09/03/15 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 Dila Gori
F 09/03/15 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-4 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 09/03/15 Chikhura Sachkhere 3-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi