Football.biz
F 24/04 Nasaf Qarshi 0-0 FK Rubin (UZB)
F 24/04 Aral Nukus 0-0 FK Andijon
F 22/04 Olympic FK Tashkent - FK Rubin (UZB)
F 30/04 Navbahor Namangan 1-0 Olympic FK Tashkent
F 30/04 Neftchi Fargona 0-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
F 30/04 Shurtan Guzor 4-1 Xorazm Urganch
F 30/04 Oktepa 4-2 Zaamin
F 29/04 Mashal Muborak 2-0 Yangiyer
F 29/04 Dinamo Samarqand 3-1 Termez Surkhon
F 29/04 Buxoro FK 2-2 FK Gijduvon
F 29/04 Metallurg Bekobod2 2-0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo2
F 28/04 Sogdiana Jizak 4-1 FK Rubin (UZB)
F 28/04 Nasaf Qarshi1 1-1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1
F 28/04 Aral Nukus 1-5 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 28/04 Turon Nukus3 1-0 FK Andijon5
F 26/04 Zaamin 1-2 Navbahor Namangan
F 26/04 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 26/04 Neftchi Fargona 3-1 Xorazm Urganch
F 26/04 Oktepa 2-4 Olympic FK Tashkent
F 26/04 Jiangxi Liansheng FC3 2-4 Chengdu Better City 4
F 25/04 Dinamo Samarqand 5-0 Istiklol Fergana
F 25/04 Termez Surkhon 5-2 Buxoro FK1
F 25/04 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1 3-2 Mashal Muborak1
F 25/04 Metallurg Bekobod 2-0 Yangiyer
F 24/04 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1 1-1 Sogdiana Jizak3
F 24/04 Lokomotiv Tashkent12 2-0 Turon Nukus2
F 22/04 Navbahor Namangan 3-0 Obod Tashkent
F 22/04 Shurtan Guzor 1-0 Neftchi Fargona
F 22/04 Xorazm Urganch 1-4 Qizilqum Zarafshon
F 22/04 Olympic FK Tashkent 5-0 Zaamin
F 21/04 Yangiyer 2-1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 21/04 Mashal Muborak 2-1 Metallurg Bekobod1
F 21/04 Istiklol Fergana 2-3 Termez Surkhon
F 21/04 Buxoro FK 1-1 Dinamo Samarqand
F 20/04 FK Rubin (UZB) 0-10 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 20/04 Turon Nukus 4-1 Aral Nukus
F 20/04 FK Andijon 1-2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 20/04 Sogdiana Jizak3 2-2 Nasaf Qarshi5
F 08:00 Zaamin 0-1 FK Rubin (UZB)
F 04/04 FK Chigatoy 1-3 Zaamin
F 04/04 FK Gijduvon 0-0 FK Rubin (UZB)
F 28/03 Zaamin 6-0 FC Lochin
F 28/03 FC Neftgazmontaj 3-3 FK Chigatoy
F 28/03 FK Gijduvon 3-1 FC Zhomboy1
F 28/03 FK Rubin (UZB)1 1-1 Lokomotiv BFK1
F 26/01 FK Andijan-2 4-5 FK Gijduvon
F 26/01 Navbahor Namangan B 2-2 Neftchi Fergana 2
F 20/12/20 OTMK Olmaliq1 1-3 Pakhtakor
F 16/12/20 OTMK Olmaliq1 1-0 Nasaf Qarshi
F 16/12/20 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo4 0-3 Pakhtakor2
F 07/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi2 1-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent6
F 06/10/17 Dinamo Samarqand1 0-2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 02/08/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3-1 Nasaf Qarshi
F 31/07/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0-0 Dinamo Samarqand
F 28/07/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0-0 Buxoro FK
F 28/07/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 2-2 Nasaf Qarshi
F 27/07/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3-1 Neftchi Fargona
S 07/07/17 Mashal Muborak - Dinamo Samarqand
F 04/07/17 Buxoro FK 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 30/06/17 Nasaf Qarshi 4-1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 30/06/17 Neftchi Fargona 1-2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 30/06/17 Dinamo Samarqand 0-1 Mashal Muborak
F 31/05/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 31/05/17 Navbahor Namangan 2-1 Neftchi Fargona
F 31/05/17 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 31/05/17 OTMK Olmaliq1 2-2 Dinamo Samarqand1
F 31/05/17 Mashal Muborak 5-0 FK Yozyovon
F 30/05/17 Nasaf Qarshi 1-0 Pakhtakor
F 30/05/17 Metallurg Bekobod 3-2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 23/05/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent 5-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
F 23/05/17 Neftchi Fargona 1-0 Navbahor Namangan1
F 22/05/17 Pakhtakor 0-3 Nasaf Qarshi
F 22/05/17 Buxoro FK 1-1 Sogdiana Jizak
F 22/05/17 Dinamo Samarqand 1-1 OTMK Olmaliq
F 22/05/17 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 2-0 Metallurg Bekobod1
F 10/04/17 Nurafshon 0-0 Pakhtakor
F 30/11/16 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1-0 Nasaf Qarshi
S 26/11/16 Neptun Konskie Youth - Jagiellonia Bialysto
S 26/11/16 Resovia Youth - GKS Belchatow (Youth
S 26/11/16 Motor Lublin Youth - Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 26/11/16 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0-1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 25/10/16 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1-0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 21/09/16 Buxoro FK 1-2 Nasaf Qarshi1
F 25/07/16 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 1-2 Mashal Muborak1
F 05/07/16 Mashal Muborak 1-4 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 05/07/16 FK Andijon1 0-2 Nasaf Qarshi
F 05/07/16 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo12 1-1 Buxoro FK14
F 08/06/16 Lokomotiv Tashkent 9-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F 22/05/16 Buxoro FK 1-0 Pakhtakor
F 21/05/16 Nasaf Qarshi 1-0 Neftchi Fargona
F 21/05/16 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2-1 Obod Tashkent
F 21/05/16 Sogdiana Jizak 0-1 Mashal Muborak
F 21/05/16 OTMK Olmaliq 2-3 Metallurg Bekobod
F 21/05/16 FK Andijon 3-1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
F 21/05/16 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 1-1 Navbahor Namangan1
F 18/05/16 Pakhtakor 0-1 Buxoro FK
F 26/03/16 Neftchi Fargona 1-4 Nasaf Qarshi
F 26/03/16 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2-2 Obod Tashkent
F 25/03/16 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2-2 FK Andijon
F 25/03/16 Metallurg Bekobod 1-0 OTMK Olmaliq
F 25/03/16 Navbahor Namangan 0-1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo
F 19/03/16 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 6-1 VAC Varosi LSE U191
F 19/03/16 Aral Nukus 0-5 Qizilqum Zarafshon
F 19/03/16 Zaamin 0-2 FK Andijon
F 19/03/16 Mashal II 0-0 Mashal Muborak
F 19/03/16 Sementchi Kuvasoy 2-3 Navbahor Namangan
F 19/03/16 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 1-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 19/03/16 Oktepa 0-5 Obod Tashkent
F 14/03/16 Hotira Namangan 0-0 FK Kasansay
F 14/03/16 Aral Nukus 2-1 Xorazm Urganch
S 14/03/16 FK Yozyovon 2-0 Naryn
S 14/03/16 Nurafshon 2-1 FK Gijduvon
F 14/03/16 Nasaf Qarshi B1 0-0 Mashal II1
F 14/03/16 Pakhtakor II 1-0 Lokomotiv BFK
F 17/10/15 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1 1-2 Nasaf Qarshi
F 16/09/15 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1-0 Pakhtakor
F 15/09/15 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1-0 Nasaf Qarshi
F 29/07/15 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2-0 Sogdiana Jizak
F 28/07/15 Pakhtakor 2-0 Sementchi Kuvasoy
F 09/07/15 Sogdiana Jizak 1-2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 08/07/15 Sementchi Kuvasoy11 2-2 Pakhtakor12
F 04/07/15 Pakhtakor II 0-0 Nasaf Qarshi
F 04/07/15 Metallurg Bekobod 0-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 24/06/15 Obod Tashkent 1-1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
F 23/06/15 Nasaf Qarshi 3-1 Oktepa
F 23/06/15 Pakhtakor2 2-0 Shurtan Guzor
F 23/06/15 Metallurg Bekobod 4-0 FK Andijon
F 23/06/15 Navbahor Namangan 1-3 Lokomotiv Tashkent
F 23/06/15 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 1-2 Sogdiana Jizak
F 23/06/15 Buxoro FK1 1-4 Pakhtakor II