Football.biz
30/03 05:00 FC Ryukyu -:- Renofa Yamaguchi
30/03 02:00 FC Gifu -:- Kyoto Sanga
30/03 02:00 Mito Hollyhock -:- Kagoshima United
30/03 01:00 Machida Zelvia -:- Ehime FC
30/03 01:00 Tokushima Vortis -:- Albirex Niigata
30/03 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki -:- Omiya Ardija
30/03 01:00 Tochigi SC -:- Montedio Yamagata
30/03 01:00 Tokyo Verdy -:- Kashiwa Reysol
30/03 01:00 Fagiano Okayama -:- Ventforet Kofu
30/03 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC -:- Yokohama FC
30/03 00:00 Avispa Fukuoka -:- JEF United Ichihara
24/03 03:00 Renofa Yamaguchi -:- Tochigi SC
24/03 01:00 JEF United Ichihara -:- Kyoto Sanga
24/03 01:00 Montedio Yamagata -:- FC Ryukyu
24/03 01:00 Tokushima Vortis -:- Tokyo Verdy
24/03 00:00 Kagoshima United -:- Machida Zelvia
F 17/03 Ehime FC2 2-1 Renofa Yamaguchi2
F 17/03 FC Gifu1 0-0 Kagoshima United
F 17/03 Fagiano Okayama 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka4
F 17/03 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol3
F 17/03 Mito Hollyhock2 1-1 JEF United Ichihara
F 17/03 Ventforet Kofu 2-0 V-Varen Nagasaki5
F 17/03 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1 6-1 Machida Zelvia1
F 17/03 Montedio Yamagata1 1-0 Omiya Ardija1
F 16/03 FC Ryukyu 2-1 Tokushima Vortis2
F 16/03 Yokohama FC2 1-2 Albirex Niigata
F 16/03 Tokyo Verdy1 2-3 Tochigi SC
F 10/03 FC Ryukyu1 2-0 Ehime FC1
F 10/03 Machida Zelvia3 0-3 Montedio Yamagata2
F 10/03 Tochigi SC3 0-1 Yokohama FC1
F 10/03 Tokushima Vortis 0-1 Omiya Ardija2
F 10/03 JEF United Ichihara 11 2-5 Renofa Yamaguchi1
F 09/03 FC Gifu2 2-1 Fagiano Okayama
F 09/03 Albirex Niigata1 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol2
F 09/03 Kagoshima United1 0-1 Ventforet Kofu3
F 09/03 Tokyo Verdy2 2-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
F 09/03 V-Varen Nagasaki 0-1 Mito Hollyhock4
F 08/03 Avispa Fukuoka1 0-1 Kyoto Sanga
F 03/03 Ehime FC 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
F 03/03 JEF United Ichihara 1 1-4 Albirex Niigata
F 03/03 Tokushima Vortis 1-0 FC Gifu3
F 03/03 Fagiano Okayama1 2-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC2
F 03/03 Yokohama FC1 0-2 Montedio Yamagata2
F 03/03 Mito Hollyhock1 3-0 Tochigi SC
F 02/03 Avispa Fukuoka3 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 02/03 Kashiwa Reysol2 1-0 Machida Zelvia3
F 02/03 Omiya Ardija3 3-4 FC Ryukyu2
F 02/03 Kyoto Sanga13 2-1 Kagoshima United2
F 01/03 Renofa Yamaguchi1 2-5 Ventforet Kofu1
F 24/02 FC Ryukyu2 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka2
F 19/11/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-1 Kyoto Sanga1
F 19/11/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 2-1 Yokohama FC5
F 19/11/17 Oita Trinita1 2-1 Roasso Kumamoto3
F 19/11/17 Shonan Bellmare5 1-1 Machida Zelvia
F 19/11/17 Thespa Kusatsu2 1-4 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 19/11/17 Montedio Yamagata 4-1 FC Gifu
F 19/11/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-1 Ehime FC1
F 19/11/17 Tokyo Verdy1 2-1 Tokushima Vortis4
F 19/11/17 Kamatamare Sanuki3 0-2 Nagoya Grampus1
F 19/11/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC3 2-1 Mito Hollyhock1
F 19/11/17 Fagiano Okayama1 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka
F 12/11/17 Ehime FC1 4-2 Thespa Kusatsu
F 12/11/17 Machida Zelvia 0-1 Renofa Yamaguchi2
F 11/11/17 Mito Hollyhock1 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
F 11/11/17 Yokohama FC 1-1 Fagiano Okayama1
F 11/11/17 V-Varen Nagasaki2 3-1 Kamatamare Sanuki1
F 11/11/17 FC Gifu2 1-1 Shonan Bellmare1
F 11/11/17 Avispa Fukuoka 1-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
F 11/11/17 Roasso Kumamoto2 1-4 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 11/11/17 Nagoya Grampus 0-3 JEF United Ichihara 1
F 11/11/17 Kyoto Sanga3 0-1 Tokyo Verdy1
F 11/11/17 Tokushima Vortis1 1-0 Oita Trinita1
F 08/11/17 Ehime FC 0-2 Kyoto Sanga1
F 05/11/17 Thespa Kusatsu2 1-1 Kyoto Sanga1
F 05/11/17 Avispa Fukuoka1 2-1 Shonan Bellmare1
F 05/11/17 Tokyo Verdy1 1-2 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 05/11/17 Ehime FC1 1-3 Tokushima Vortis1
F 05/11/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 2-1 Machida Zelvia1
F 05/11/17 Oita Trinita 1-1 Montedio Yamagata
F 05/11/17 Kamatamare Sanuki1 1-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
F 05/11/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1-1 FC Gifu2
F 05/11/17 Mito Hollyhock5 0-2 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 05/11/17 Fagiano Okayama2 0-1 Nagoya Grampus1
F 05/11/17 Yokohama FC1 2-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 29/10/17 Montedio Yamagata 2-2 Ehime FC1
F 29/10/17 Nagoya Grampus1 4-2 Thespa Kusatsu2
F 29/10/17 Machida Zelvia4 1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki4
F 29/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC2
F 29/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Fagiano Okayama
F 29/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 2-1 FC Gifu1
F 28/10/17 Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka
F 28/10/17 Kyoto Sanga13 2-2 Yokohama FC3
F 28/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto3 0-2 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 28/10/17 Oita Trinita1 1-2 JEF United Ichihara
F 28/10/17 Tokushima Vortis1 2-3 Mito Hollyhock2
F 22/10/17 Fagiano Okayama 2-1 Thespa Kusatsu1
F 22/10/17 Avispa Fukuoka14 0-1 JEF United Ichihara 2
F 22/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto3 1-1 Tokushima Vortis
F 22/10/17 Kamatamare Sanuki 0-0 Montedio Yamagata2
F 22/10/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0-0 Kyoto Sanga2
F 21/10/17 V-Varen Nagasaki2 1-1 Nagoya Grampus2
F 21/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Ehime FC
F 21/10/17 FC Gifu4 1-2 Tokyo Verdy1
F 21/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 Mito Hollyhock1
F 21/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 0-2 Oita Trinita2
F 20/10/17 Yokohama FC2 2-2 Machida Zelvia1
F 15/10/17 Thespa Kusatsu4 1-2 Tokyo Verdy
F 15/10/17 Ehime FC2 2-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
F 15/10/17 Machida Zelvia1 1-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 15/10/17 Nagoya Grampus1 3-2 Shonan Bellmare
F 15/10/17 V-Varen Nagasaki1 2-1 Renofa Yamaguchi4
F 14/10/17 FC Gifu1 0-2 Tokushima Vortis2
F 14/10/17 JEF United Ichihara 5-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC13
F 14/10/17 Kyoto Sanga 2-1 Roasso Kumamoto
F 14/10/17 Montedio Yamagata13 2-0 Yokohama FC2
F 14/10/17 Mito Hollyhock 1-0 Fagiano Okayama2
F 14/10/17 Oita Trinita1 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka1
F 08/10/17 Oita Trinita1 3-3 FC Gifu1
F 08/10/17 Kamatamare Sanuki3 0-4 Kyoto Sanga4
F 07/10/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1 4-1 Ehime FC1
F 07/10/17 Yokohama FC2 1-3 Avispa Fukuoka2
F 07/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 3-0 Mito Hollyhock
F 07/10/17 Machida Zelvia3 1-1 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 07/10/17 JEF United Ichihara 2 3-1 Fagiano Okayama1
F 07/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi3 1-3 Nagoya Grampus1
F 07/10/17 Tokyo Verdy1 3-1 Montedio Yamagata1
F 07/10/17 Tokushima Vortis2 4-1 Thespa Kusatsu3
F 07/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 01/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto1 2-1 Ehime FC
F 01/10/17 Thespa Kusatsu1 1-1 Yokohama FC1