Football.biz
F 30/10 Carme Dawson 0-0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 21/11 Carme Dawson 0-0 Phil diae Bolley
F 21/11 Signor Prestito CMB - Mantova C5 Futsal
F 31/10 Chenois 0-0 Bulle
F 31/10 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 0-0 Pessah Lo Fano
F 31/10 Pescara Futsal 0-0 Signor Prestito CMB
F 31/10 Royal Saint Giuseppe 0-0 Catania Futsal
F 31/10 Mantova C5 Futsal 0-0 Cybertel Aniene Futs
F 24/10 Pessah Lo Fano 0-0 Royal Saint Giuseppe
F 24/10 Petrarca Padova C5 F 0-0 Lido Di Ostiav Meta
F 24/10 Pescara Futsal 0-0 CDM Genova Futsal
F 24/10 Cybertel Aniene Futs 0-0 Carme Dawson
F 24/10 Sandro Abate Avellin 0-0 Mantova C5 Futsal
F 17/10 SV Kuchl 0-0 SV Wals-Grunau
F 17/10 Royal Saint Giuseppe 0-0 Petrarca Padova C5 F
F 17/10 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 0-0 Kiwi Tara indoor foo
F 05/10/19 Carme Dawson 0-0 Cybertel Aniene Futs
F 05/10/19 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 0-0 Latina C5 Futsal
F 05/10/19 Pessah Lo Fano 0-0 Petrarca Padova C5 F
F 05/10/19 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 0-0 CDM Genova Futsal
F 28/11 Royal Saint Giuseppe 1-3 Carme Dawson
F 28/11 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 3-9 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 28/11 Petrarca Padova C5 F 3-2 Catania Futsal
F 28/11 Pescara Futsal 6-2 Sandro Abate Avellin
F 28/11 CDM Genova Futsal1 3-2 Cybertel Aniene Futs
F 27/11 Phil diae Bolley 3-0 Mantova C5 Futsal
F 24/11 Carme Dawson 9-10 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 21/11 Pessah Lo Fano 3-2 Petrarca Padova C5 F
F 21/11 Catania Futsal 5-3 Pescara Futsal1
F 21/11 Sandro Abate Avellin 5-3 CDM Genova Futsal
F 17/11 Royal Saint Giuseppe 4-2 Cybertel Aniene Futs
F 17/11 CDM Genova Futsal1 4-5 Catania Futsal
F 17/11 Phil diae Bolley 2-5 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 17/11 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 2-3 Sandro Abate Avellin1
F 14/11 Catania Futsal 4-0 Lido Di Ostiav Meta
F 14/11 Cybertel Aniene Futs 2-2 Phil diae Bolley
F 14/11 Petrarca Padova C5 F 2-2 Pescara Futsal
F 14/11 Sandro Abate Avellin 4-2 Royal Saint Giuseppe
F 14/11 Signor Prestito CMB 2-2 Carme Dawson
F 14/11 Pessah Lo Fano 4-1 CDM Genova Futsal
F 04/11 Lido Di Ostiav Meta 0-0 Pescara Futsal
F 30/10 Phil diae Bolley1 4-4 Sandro Abate Avellin
F 23/10 Manchester United U21 2-1 Everton U234
F 23/10 Catania Futsal 1-2 Phil diae Bolley
F 23/10 Signor Prestito CMB 3-8 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 23/10 Brighton U2312 0-4 Leicester City U231
F 17/10 Carme Dawson 5-2 Sandro Abate Avellin
F 17/10 Mantova C5 Futsal 3-1 Catania Futsal
F 17/10 SC Buochs 1-2 FC Schotz
F 17/10 SV Muttenz 2-2 FC Luzern U21
F 20/11/17 Pessah Lo Fano1 4-2 Block Stem Cisternin
F 18/11/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5-1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind
F 18/11/17 Luparense Futsal 2-3 Napoli Futsal
F 18/11/17 Bologna Futsal 4-2 Phil Didier Boli (in
F 18/11/17 Amola indoor footbal 2-1 TSC Lazio Futsal
F 17/11/17 Real Rieti Futsal 4-0 Pescara Futsal
F 17/11/17 Latina C5 Futsal 1-1 Carme Dawson
F 11/11/17 Pescara Futsal 4-2 Luparense Futsal
F 11/11/17 TSC Lazio Futsal1 2-5 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 11/11/17 Carme Dawson 8-4 Amola indoor footbal
F 11/11/17 Napoli Futsal 6-5 Pessah Lo Fano
F 11/11/17 Kemmer Te Milan (ind 2-6 Real Rieti Futsal
F 10/11/17 Block Stem Cisternin 2-2 Bologna Futsal
F 10/11/17 Phil diae Bolley2 3-3 Latina C5 Futsal2
F 05/11/17 TSC Lazio Futsal 0-3 Carme Dawson
F 04/11/17 Bologna Futsal 5-5 Napoli Futsal
F 04/11/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu1 2-1 Real Rieti Futsal
F 04/11/17 Luparense Futsal 5-1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind
F 04/11/17 Amola indoor footbal 2-2 Phil diae Bolley
F 01/11/17 Block Stem Cisternin 6-2 Amola indoor footbal
F 01/11/17 Carme Dawson 4-3 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 01/11/17 Phil diae Bolley 8-5 TSC Lazio Futsal
S 01/11/17 Real Rieti Futsal 0-0 Luparense Futsal
S 01/11/17 Pescara Futsal 0-0 Bologna Futsal
F 01/11/17 Kemmer Te Milan (ind 1-5 Pessah Lo Fano
F 13:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 3-1 Block Stem Cisternin
F 28/10/17 Bologna Futsal 4-1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind
F 28/10/17 Carme Dawson 4-3 Phil diae Bolley
F 28/10/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 2-7 Luparense Futsal
F 28/10/17 Amola indoor footbal 2-6 Napoli Futsal1
F 27/10/17 Pessah Lo Fano 8-6 Real Rieti Futsal
F 27/10/17 Latina C5 Futsal 5-1 Pescara Futsal
F 24/10/17 TSC Lazio Futsal 3-3 Pescara Futsal
F 21/10/17 Luparense Futsal 8-2 Pessah Lo Fano
F 21/10/17 Pescara Futsal 7-4 Amola indoor footbal
F 21/10/17 Kemmer Te Milan (ind 4-4 Latina C5 Futsal
F 20/10/17 Napoli Futsal 1-0 TSC Lazio Futsal
F 20/10/17 Napoli Futsal 3-1 Bologna Futsal
F 20/10/17 Block Stem Cisternin1 5-5 Carme Dawson
F 20/10/17 Phil diae Bolley 6-10 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 16/10/17 Latina C5 Futsal 6-5 Real Rieti Futsal2
F 14/10/17 Carme Dawson 7-1 Napoli Futsal
F 14/10/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 10-3 Pessah Lo Fano1
F 14/10/17 Phil diae Bolley1 2-3 Block Stem Cisternin1
F 14/10/17 Amola indoor footbal 3-2 Kemmer Te Milan (ind
F 09/10/17 Napoli Futsal 4-4 Phil Didier Boli (in
F 07/10/17 Block Stem Cisternin 1-5 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 07/10/17 Pescara Futsal 5-3 Carme Dawson
F 07/10/17 Kemmer Te Milan (ind 5-6 TSC Lazio Futsal1
F 06/10/17 Luparense Futsal 5-2 Latina C5 Futsal
F 06/10/17 Pessah Lo Fano 3-2 Bologna Futsal
F 06/10/17 Real Rieti Futsal 6-3 Amola indoor footbal
F 02/10/17 Phil diae Bolley 2-5 Pescara Futsal
F 01/10/17 TSC Lazio Futsal 1-3 Real Rieti Futsal
F 30/09/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5-4 Bologna Futsal
F 30/09/17 Carme Dawson 6-3 Kemmer Te Milan (ind1
F 30/09/17 Amola indoor footbal 3-3 Luparense Futsal
F 14:30 Latina C5 Futsal 0-0 Pessah Lo Fano
F 14:30 Block Stem Cisternin 2-2 Napoli Futsal
F 24/09/17 Real Rieti Futsal 3-4 Carme Dawson
F 23/09/17 Bologna Futsal 8-5 Latina C5 Futsal
F 23/09/17 Napoli Futsal 4-1 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 23/09/17 Kemmer Te Milan (ind 3-1 Phil Didier Boli (in
F 14/06/17 Pescara Futsal1 3-3 Luparense Futsal1
F 09/06/17 Luparense Futsal 4-4 Pescara Futsal
F 07/06/17 Luparense Futsal 5-2 Pescara Futsal
F 01/06/17 Pescara Futsal 4-4 Luparense Futsal
F 26/05/17 Pescara Futsal 5-2 Napoli Futsal1
S 26/05/17 Luparense Futsal 0-0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 24/05/17 Luparense Futsal 5-6 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
F 24/05/17 Pescara Futsal 3-4 Napoli Futsal
F 19/05/17 Napoli Futsal1 3-6 Pescara Futsal
F 19/05/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 3-6 Luparense Futsal
F 13/05/17 Napoli Futsal 1-1 Amola indoor footbal
S 13/05/17 Pescara Futsal 0-0 Take the indoor socc
S 13/05/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 0-0 Carlisport Cogianco
F 11/05/17 Luparense Futsal 6-4 Bologna Futsal
F 11/05/17 Napoli Futsal 5-5 Amola indoor footbal
F 11/05/17 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 2-0 Carlisport Cogianco
F 11/05/17 Pescara Futsal1 1-2 Latina C5 Futsal