Football.biz
F 13/10/18 Alex Futsal 0-0 Mospolitekh Moscow F
F 13/10/18 Berkut Futsal 0-0 Volga Saratov Futsal
F 16/03/18 Sigma Futsal 0-0 Fakel Novy Urengoy F
F 17/11/18 CPRFB Futsal 0-0 Almaz Futsal
F 10/02 Norilsky Nickel Futs 9-2 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu
F 10/02 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 09/02 Volga Saratov Futsal 4-7 Berkut Futsal
F 09/02 Almaz Futsal 2-0 Orgkhim Futsal
F 09/02 Novali Futsal1 0-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 09/02 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu 2-1 Astrakhan Futsal
F 09/02 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 1-3 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 09/02 Lipetsk Futsal 1-2 Spartak Moscow Socce
F 09/02 CPRFB Futsal 3-1 Yougela B Futsal
F 09/02 Norilsky Nickel Futs 5-0 Nefte Jo Gansike Fut
F 09/02 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-0 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 09/02 Mospolitekh Moscow F 6-3 Alex Futsal
F 09/02 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 3-3 Veliky Novgorod Futs
F 09/02 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 1-10 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 08/02 Novali Futsal 4-2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 08/02 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 1-5 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 08/02 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 4-13 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 26/01 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu 4-8 Algal Futsal1
F 26/01 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 6-5 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 26/01 Lipetsk Futsal 8-0 Veliky Novgorod Futs
F 26/01 Spartak Moscow Socce 2-2 Mospolitekh Moscow F
F 26/01 Volga Saratov Futsal 1-4 Orgkhim Futsal
F 26/01 CPRFB Futsal 4-0 Alex Futsal
F 26/01 Astrakhan Futsal 2-5 Almaz Futsal
F 26/01 Berkut Futsal1 10-4 Yougela B Futsal1
F 25/01 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1-0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 25/01 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 2-5 Novali Futsal1
F 25/01 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 2-2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 25/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-1 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 24/01 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 3-5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 24/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 2-6 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 19/01 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu 8-5 Veliky Novgorod Futs1
F 19/01 Berkut Futsal 6-5 Orgkhim Futsal
F 19/01 Almaz Futsal 3-0 Spartak Moscow Socce
F 19/01 Yougela B Futsal 1-0 Dynamo Moscow Indoor
F 19/01 CPRFB Futsal 7-1 Astrakhan Futsal
F 19/01 Volga Saratov Futsal 8-2 Alex Futsal
F 19/01 Mospolitekh Moscow F 5-6 Algal Futsal
F 13/01 Novali Futsal 1-6 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 13/01 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 13/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 7-4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 13/01 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 10-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/01 Spartak Moscow Socce 3-5 CPRFB Futsal
F 12/01 Alex Futsal 0-17 Berkut Futsal
F 12/01 Novali Futsal1 4-5 MFK CPRF Futsal1
F 12/01 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 3-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 23:00 Dnepr Smolensk 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 23:00 Olympiakos Nicosia F 0-0 Aris Limassol
F 10:59 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 09:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 4-5 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 03:00 The indoor football 4-4 Progress Futsal
F 17/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 17/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 12/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 12/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 12/11/17 Progress Futsal 1-6 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 12/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 11/11/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5-8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 11/11/17 Novali Futsal 2-4 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 11/11/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 11/11/17 Progress Futsal 4-4 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 11/11/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3-2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 10/11/17 Novali Futsal 2-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 05/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4-2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3-3 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 05/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 0-5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 04/11/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 7-0 Novali Futsal
F 04/11/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 5-1 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 04/11/17 The indoor football 4-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 Progress Futsal
F 03/11/17 The indoor football 12-3 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 2-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/11/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-0 Progress Futsal
F 02/11/17 Norilsky Nickel Futs 3-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 31/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Novali Futsal
S 24/10/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 0-0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 22/10/17 Novali Futsal 3-9 The indoor football
F 22/10/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6-3 Progress Futsal
F 21/10/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 21/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 9-3 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 21/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 6-1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 07/10/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 11-2 Zenit St. Petersburg
F 07/10/17 The indoor football 6-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 5-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 06/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-10 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 06/10/17 Dnepr Smolensk 0-2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 06/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 06/10/17 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 7-4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-2 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 05/10/17 Novali Futsal 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 05/10/17 Progress Futsal 5-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 17/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 16/09/17 Novali Futsal 1-1 Progress Futsal
F 16/09/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 2-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 15/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-4 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 15/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 6-9 The indoor football
F 15/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 10/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 1-0 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 10/09/17 The indoor football 5-3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 09/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3-4 Progress Futsal
F 09/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo
F 09/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-2 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 09/09/17 The indoor football 5-4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb
F 08/09/17 MFK KPRF Futsal 2-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 08/09/17 MFK Tyumen Futsal 5-2 Novali Futsal
F 04/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2-5 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3-4 The indoor football
F 03/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 03/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 1-7 Progress Futsal
F 03/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7-3 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 03/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 02/09/17 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1-5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 02/09/17 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6-0 Norilsky Nickel Futs
F 02/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-4 Progress Futsal
F 02/09/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6-5 MFK KPRF Futsal
F 03/06/17 Dinamo Moscow indoor 6-4 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 03/06/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 31/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-1 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 31/05/17 The indoor football 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 30/05/17 Dina Moscow Futsal 1-2 Dinamo Moscow indoor
F 30/05/17 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3-4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 23/05/17 Dinamo Moscow indoor 7-3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo
F 23/05/17 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2-2 Dina Moscow Futsal
F 22/05/17 Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2-1 The indoor football