Football.biz
F 05/11/18 Abia Warriors 0-0 Niger Tornadoes FC
F 05/11/18 Lobi Stars 0-0 MFM FC
F 05/11/18 Heartland FC 0-0 Akwa United
F 05/11/18 Katsina United 0-0 Wikki Tourist
F 05/11/18 Sunshine Stars FC 0-0 Enyimba
F 05/11/18 El Kanemi Warriors 0-0 Yobe Desert Stars
F 05/11/18 Nasarawa United 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah
F 05/11/18 Kano Pillars 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 05/11/18 Rivers United 0-0 Kwara United
F 05/11/18 Plateau United 0-0 Go Round Omoku
F 25/10/18 Sunshine Stars FC 0-0 Plateau United
F 30/01 Enugu Rangers Intern 0-0 Niger Tornadoes FC
F 13/01/18 Katsina United 0-0 Kano Pillars
F 20/02 Lobi Stars3 2-1 Remo Stars2
F 20/02 Enugu Rangers Intern 2-1 Wikki Tourist
F 20/02 Kwara United1 2-0 Niger Tornadoes FC3
F 20/02 Akwa United5 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah3
F 20/02 El Kanemi Warriors 2-0 Heartland FC
F 20/02 Nasarawa United3 1-0 Yobe Desert Stars5
F 20/02 Bendel Insurance1 1-1 Rivers United2
F 20/02 Plateau United1 0-1 Kada City14
F 20/02 Gombe United1 0-1 Go Round Omoku13
F 20/02 Enyimba1 2-0 Katsina United25
F 20/02 MFM FC1 2-0 Sunshine Stars FC3
F 20/02 Kano Pillars 2-0 Abia Warriors
F 14/02 Remo Stars2 2-1 Kwara United2
F 14/02 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors2
F 14/02 Heartland FC 1-1 Gombe United
F 14/02 Go Round Omoku3 1-1 Nasarawa United2
F 14/02 Sunshine Stars FC2 1-1 Bendel Insurance4
F 14/02 Abia Warriors1 1-1 Akwa United1
F 13/02 Niger Tornadoes FC4 0-0 Enyimba1
F 13/02 Yobe Desert Stars 0-0 Plateau United
F 11/02 Gombe United2 5-2 Nasarawa United2
F 11/02 Akwa United2 4-0 Kada City1
F 11/02 Sunshine Stars FC12 2-0 Katsina United22
F 10/02 Heartland FC 1-1 Ifeanyi Ubah
F 10/02 Plateau United1 1-0 Go Round Omoku
F 10/02 Enyimba3 1-0 Remo Stars2
F 10/02 Kwara United 1-0 Wikki Tourist
F 10/02 MFM FC1 3-2 Niger Tornadoes FC2
F 10/02 El Kanemi Warriors 1-0 Abia Warriors
F 10/02 Kano Pillars2 3-1 Yobe Desert Stars1
F 08/02 Katsina United 2-1 Bendel Insurance
F 07/02 Niger Tornadoes FC 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 07/02 Yobe Desert Stars 0-1 Akwa United
F 07/02 Nasarawa United 2-1 Plateau United
F 07/02 Wikki Tourist5 2-1 Enyimba2
F 06/02 Rivers United3 0-0 Kwara United2
F 06/02 Abia Warriors3 1-0 Heartland FC
F 09/09/17 Abia Warriors1 4-1 Rivers United
F 09/09/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Kano Pillars1
F 09/09/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 09/09/17 Plateau United 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 09/09/17 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-1 Lobi Stars13
F 09/09/17 Remo Stars1 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 03/09/17 Enugu Rangers Intern3 1-1 Enyimba2
F 03/09/17 Bukola Babes2 2-1 Abia Warriors13
F 03/09/17 Rivers United2 3-0 Gombe United2
F 03/09/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 4-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 03/09/17 Kano Pillars1 2-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 03/09/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Plateau United2
F 03/09/17 Lobi Stars2 1-0 Niger Tornadoes FC1
F 03/09/17 MFM FC1 2-0 Nasarawa United
F 28/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-1 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 27/08/17 Abia Warriors2 1-0 MFM FC3
F 27/08/17 Plateau United2 1-1 Rivers United16
F 27/08/17 Nasarawa United2 1-0 Kano Pillars2
F 27/08/17 Remo Stars2 1-2 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 27/08/17 Enyimba2 4-0 Wikki Tourist2
F 20/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Abia Warriors
F 20/08/17 MFM FC1 1-0 Gombe United2
F 20/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-0 Nasarawa United3
F 20/08/17 Rivers United1 2-1 Enyimba3
F 20/08/17 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Plateau United
F 20/08/17 Wikki Tourist 2-0 Remo Stars
F 20/08/17 Lobi Stars2 3-2 El Kanemi Warriors13
F 20/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC2 2-1 Niger Tornadoes FC3
F 20/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Akwa United12
F 20/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern4 2-1 Katsina United2
F 13/08/17 Abia Warriors 2-0 Shooting Stars SC
F 13/08/17 Remo Stars 1-3 Rivers United2
F 13/08/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Niger Tornadoes FC2
F 13/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 13/08/17 Gombe United 1-0 Kano Pillars
F 13/08/17 Enyimba 3-0 Bukola Babes
F 13/08/17 Nasarawa United 1-0 Lobi Stars3
F 13/08/17 Plateau United 1-0 MFM FC3
F 07/08/17 Rivers United3 1-1 Katsina United1
F 06/08/17 MFM FC1 0-0 Enyimba3
F 06/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-1 Gombe United2
F 06/08/17 Lobi Stars 2-4 Abia Warriors
F 06/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Nasarawa United4
F 06/08/17 Kano Pillars2 1-1 Plateau United5
F 06/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 1-0 Akwa United2
F 06/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC2 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 06/08/17 Bukola Babes 2-0 Remo Stars
F 06/08/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-1 Enugu Rangers Intern3
F 03/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Rivers United1
S 30/07/17 Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars FC
F 30/07/17 Abia Warriors1 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 30/07/17 Remo Stars2 0-1 MFM FC1
S 30/07/17 El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United
S 30/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern - Rivers United
F 30/07/17 Katsina United1 2-2 Bukola Babes3
S 30/07/17 Nasarawa United - Niger Tornadoes FC
F 30/07/17 Enyimba1 1-0 Kano Pillars12
S 30/07/17 Gombe United - Lobi Stars
F 30/07/17 Plateau United 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 26/07/17 Rivers United1 1-1 Akwa United1
F 24/07/17 MFM FC 3-2 Katsina United2
S 10:00 Shooting Stars SC - Enyimba
F 10:00 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 10:00 Akwa United1 2-1 Nasarawa United2
F 10:00 Ifeanyi Ubah1 2-2 Gombe United2
S 10:00 Sunshine Stars FC - El Kanemi Warriors
F 10:00 Lobi Stars 0-0 Plateau United
F 10:00 Kano Pillars1 2-0 Remo Stars
F 10:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 0-0 Abia Warriors3
F 10:00 Rivers United1 3-1 Wikki Tourist2
F 20/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern 2-0 MFM FC
F 19/07/17 Plateau United1 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah3
S 19/07/17 Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes FC
F 19/07/17 Remo Stars 1-1 Shooting Stars SC2
F 19/07/17 Rivers United 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC
F 19/07/17 Enyimba2 2-1 Lobi Stars3
S 19/07/17 Abia Warriors - Akwa United
S 19/07/17 Katsina United - Kano Pillars
F 19/07/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Bukola Babes2
F 19/07/17 Nasarawa United11 2-1 El Kanemi Warriors2