Football.biz
09/08 19:30 Leones -:- Boyaca Chico
09/08 17:00 Llaneros FC -:- Valledupar FC
08/08 17:30 Barranquilla FC -:- Atletico FC
08/08 17:00 Boca Juniors De Cali -:- Real Santander
08/08 17:00 Cavalry FC -:- Valour
F 01/08 Enyimba 0-0 Sunshine Stars FC
F 01/08 Adamawa United 0-0 Kwara United
F 01/08 Jigawa Golden Stars 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah
F 01/08 Nasarawa United 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 01/08 Rivers United 0-0 Lobi Stars
F 01/08 Kano Pillars 0-0 Wikki Tourist
F 28/04 Enyimba - Enugu Rangers Intern
F 25/04 Chabab Ben Guerir - TAS de Casablanca
F 11/04 Rivers United 0-0 Akwa Starlets
F 11/04 Akwa United 0-0 Sunshine Stars FC
F 11/04 Ifeanyi Ubah 0-0 MFM FC
F 11/04 Warri Wolves FC 0-0 Kano Pillars
F 11/04 Katsina United 0-0 Wikki Tourist
F 11/04 Jigawa Golden Stars 0-0 Lobi Stars
F 11/04 Nasarawa United 0-0 Kwara United
F 11/04 Adamawa United 0-0 Heartland FC
F 11/04 Plateau United 0-0 Abia Warriors
F 10/04 Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
F 21/03 Heartland FC 0-0 Warri Wolves FC
F 21/03 Abia Warriors 0-0 Katsina United
F 21/03 Kwara United 0-0 Adamawa United
F 21/03 MFM FC 0-0 Akwa United
F 21/03 Wikki Tourist 0-0 Kano Pillars
F 21/03 Lobi Stars 0-0 Rivers United
F 15:45 Cliftonville - Ballymena United
F 26/02 Rivers United 0-0 Enyimba
F 01/08 Warri Wolves FC 1-0 Heartland FC
F 01/08 Katsina United 1-0 Abia Warriors
F 01/08 Plateau United 2-0 Akwa Starlets
F 01/08 Akwa United 5-2 MFM FC
F 28/07 Lobi Stars2 1-1 Enyimba1
F 28/07 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-1 Akwa United2
F 28/07 Abia Warriors 5-1 Adamawa United
F 28/07 Kwara United3 1-0 Kano Pillars
F 28/07 MFM FC3 2-2 Rivers United3
F 28/07 Akwa Starlets1 0-0 Nasarawa United1
F 28/07 Enugu Rangers Intern 1-0 Katsina United
F 28/07 Jigawa Golden Stars3 1-1 Warri Wolves FC5
F 28/07 Sunshine Stars FC2 3-2 Plateau United
F 28/07 Wikki Tourist 4-2 Heartland FC
F 25/07 Enyimba2 2-1 MFM FC2
F 25/07 Warri Wolves FC2 1-0 Wikki Tourist3
F 25/07 Akwa United 3-0 Jigawa Golden Stars
F 25/07 Katsina United 2-0 Akwa Starlets
F 25/07 Nasarawa United2 4-0 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 09/09/17 Abia Warriors1 4-1 Rivers United
F 09/09/17 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-1 Lobi Stars13
F 09/09/17 Remo Stars1 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 09/09/17 Plateau United 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 09/09/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 09/09/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Kano Pillars1
F 03/09/17 Enugu Rangers Intern3 1-1 Enyimba2
F 03/09/17 Bukola Babes2 2-1 Abia Warriors13
F 03/09/17 Rivers United2 3-0 Gombe United2
F 03/09/17 MFM FC1 2-0 Nasarawa United
F 03/09/17 Lobi Stars2 1-0 Niger Tornadoes FC1
F 03/09/17 Kano Pillars1 2-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 03/09/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 4-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 03/09/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Plateau United2
F 28/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 2-1 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 27/08/17 Nasarawa United2 1-0 Kano Pillars2
F 27/08/17 Remo Stars2 1-2 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 27/08/17 Plateau United2 1-1 Rivers United16
F 27/08/17 Enyimba2 4-0 Wikki Tourist2
F 27/08/17 Abia Warriors2 1-0 MFM FC3
F 20/08/17 Lobi Stars2 3-2 El Kanemi Warriors13
F 20/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC2 2-1 Niger Tornadoes FC3
F 20/08/17 MFM FC1 1-0 Gombe United2
F 20/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern4 2-1 Katsina United2
F 20/08/17 Rivers United1 2-1 Enyimba3
F 20/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Abia Warriors
F 20/08/17 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Plateau United
F 20/08/17 Wikki Tourist 2-0 Remo Stars
F 20/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-0 Nasarawa United3
F 20/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Akwa United12
F 13/08/17 Abia Warriors 2-0 Shooting Stars SC
F 13/08/17 Remo Stars 1-3 Rivers United2
F 13/08/17 Akwa United1 3-0 Niger Tornadoes FC2
F 13/08/17 Enyimba 3-0 Bukola Babes
F 13/08/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 1-0 Sunshine Stars FC1
F 13/08/17 Gombe United 1-0 Kano Pillars
F 13/08/17 Nasarawa United 1-0 Lobi Stars3
F 13/08/17 Plateau United 1-0 MFM FC3
F 07/08/17 Rivers United3 1-1 Katsina United1
F 06/08/17 MFM FC1 0-0 Enyimba3
F 06/08/17 Niger Tornadoes FC2 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors3
F 06/08/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-1 Enugu Rangers Intern3
F 06/08/17 Sunshine Stars FC1 1-0 Akwa United2
F 06/08/17 Lobi Stars 2-4 Abia Warriors
F 06/08/17 Shooting Stars SC 2-1 Gombe United2
F 06/08/17 Bukola Babes 2-0 Remo Stars
F 06/08/17 Ifeanyi Ubah2 1-0 Nasarawa United4
F 06/08/17 Kano Pillars2 1-1 Plateau United5
F 03/08/17 Kano Pillars2 2-0 Rivers United1
S 30/07/17 Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars FC
F 30/07/17 Plateau United 2-0 Shooting Stars SC4
F 30/07/17 Katsina United1 2-2 Bukola Babes3
S 30/07/17 Gombe United - Lobi Stars
S 30/07/17 Nasarawa United - Niger Tornadoes FC
S 30/07/17 El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United
S 30/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern - Rivers United
F 30/07/17 Enyimba1 1-0 Kano Pillars12
F 30/07/17 Abia Warriors1 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah2
F 30/07/17 Remo Stars2 0-1 MFM FC1
F 26/07/17 Rivers United1 1-1 Akwa United1
F 24/07/17 MFM FC 3-2 Katsina United2
S 23/07/17 Sunshine Stars FC - El Kanemi Warriors
F 23/07/17 Lobi Stars 0-0 Plateau United
F 23/07/17 Akwa United1 2-1 Nasarawa United2
S 23/07/17 Shooting Stars SC - Enyimba
F 23/07/17 Bukola Babes1 2-0 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 23/07/17 Ifeanyi Ubah1 2-2 Gombe United2
F 23/07/17 Niger Tornadoes FC 0-0 Abia Warriors3
F 23/07/17 Rivers United1 3-1 Wikki Tourist2
F 23/07/17 Kano Pillars1 2-0 Remo Stars
F 20/07/17 Enugu Rangers Intern 2-0 MFM FC
F 19/07/17 Plateau United1 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah3
F 19/07/17 Wikki Tourist1 1-0 Bukola Babes2
S 19/07/17 Abia Warriors - Akwa United
S 19/07/17 Katsina United - Kano Pillars
F 19/07/17 Remo Stars 1-1 Shooting Stars SC2
F 19/07/17 Enyimba2 2-1 Lobi Stars3
F 19/07/17 Rivers United 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC
S 19/07/17 Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes FC
F 19/07/17 Nasarawa United11 2-1 El Kanemi Warriors2