Football.biz
21/05 06:45 Western Pride -:- Brisbane City
18/05 09:00 FK Arys -:- Akzhayik Oral
18/05 09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda -:- Lokomotiv Astana
18/05 09:00 FC Kairat Almaty -:- FK Aktobe Lento
F 09/10/20 Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Shakhtyor Karagan
F 30/09/20 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar
F 25/09/20 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobol Kostanai
F 25/09/20 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo - Lokomotiv Astana
F 12/09/20 Avangard 0-0 Metallurg Vidnoye
F 12/09/20 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg - Kaisar Kyzylorda
F 03/09/20 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0-0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo
F 25/08/20 FC Shakhtyor Karagan 0-0 Ordabasy
F 25/08/20 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
F 25/08/20 FK Taraz 0-0 FC Kairat Almaty
F 25/08/20 Okzhetpes 0-0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
F 02/11/19 FK Atyrau - Ordabasy
F 02/11/19 FK Aktobe Lento - FC Shakhtyor Karagan
F 02/11/19 Okzhetpes - FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
F 02/11/19 FK Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
F 02/11/19 Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Kairat Almaty
F 02/11/19 Tobol Kostanai - Lokomotiv Astana
F 30/10/19 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanai
F 30/10/19 FC Shakhtyor Karagan - FK Atyrau
F 27/10/19 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg - FK Taraz
F 15/05 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo2 2-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau3
F 15/05 FK Atyrau1 1-0 FK Taraz4
F 15/05 Ordabasy12 1-1 Tobol Kostanai4
F 14/05 Lokomotiv Astana5 1-0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg2
F 14/05 Akzhayik Oral 1-0 FC Kairat Almaty2
F 14/05 FK Aktobe Lento2 1-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda3
F 14/05 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 0-1 FK Arys2
F 14/05 Wuhan Jianghan (w)(N 5-0 Beijing Beikong (w)
F 09/05 Tobol Kostanai1 2-0 FK Atyrau3
F 09/05 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg15 1-5 FK Aktobe Lento13
F 09/05 FK Arys1 1-0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo3
F 09/05 FC Kairat Almaty 1-1 FC Shakhtyor Karagan3
F 08/05 Kolding BK (w)1 4-1 Thisted FC (w)1
F 08/05 Brondby IF (w) 1-2 HB Koge (w)1
F 08/05 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-1 Akzhayik Oral
F 08/05 FK Taraz4 0-2 Lokomotiv Astana2
F 08/05 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0-0 Ordabasy
F 03/05 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 1-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda4
F 03/05 Akzhayik Oral2 3-2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg3
F 03/05 Ordabasy11 0-1 FK Arys3
F 03/05 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo5 1-1 FC Kairat Almaty
F 02/05 Tobol Kostanai2 3-1 FK Taraz1
F 02/05 FK Atyrau4 2-1 FK Kaspyi Aktau2
F 02/05 FK Aktobe Lento1 0-2 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 29/04 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg2 0-1 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1
F 29/04 FC Kairat Almaty14 3-0 Ordabasy2
F 05/11/17 FK Taraz2 0-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda13
F 05/11/17 Ordabasy3 3-2 Okzhetpes3
F 05/11/17 Irtysh Pavlodar1 1-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1
F 05/11/17 Tobol Kostanai1 2-0 FK Atyrau
F 05/11/17 Lokomotiv Astana1 2-0 Akzhayik Oral
F 05/11/17 FC Kairat Almaty3 3-2 FK Aktobe Lento3
F 28/10/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 1-1 Tobol Kostanai
F 28/10/17 Okzhetpes 1-2 Irtysh Pavlodar
F 28/10/17 Akzhayik Oral1 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda3
F 28/10/17 FK Aktobe Lento1 2-0 Ordabasy
F 28/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana3 0-2 FC Kairat Almaty3
F 28/10/17 FK Atyrau 3-2 FK Taraz2
F 25/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana1 4-0 Okzhetpes
F 22/10/17 Tobol Kostanai 4-1 Okzhetpes1
F 22/10/17 Ordabasy2 2-1 Lokomotiv Astana12
F 22/10/17 Kaisar Kyzylorda1 4-1 FK Atyrau1
F 21/10/17 FK Taraz4 2-3 FC Shakhtyor Karagan4
F 21/10/17 Irtysh Pavlodar3 1-1 FK Aktobe Lento2
F 21/10/17 FC Kairat Almaty3 2-1 Akzhayik Oral4
F 15/10/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 2-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda3
F 15/10/17 Okzhetpes3 2-1 FK Taraz4
F 15/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 2-1 Irtysh Pavlodar2
F 11/10/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana3
F 01/10/17 FK Taraz3 1-0 FK Aktobe Lento2
F 01/10/17 Tobol Kostanai 1-1 Lokomotiv Astana
F 30/09/17 FK Atyrau2 3-1 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2
F 30/09/17 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2-1 Okzhetpes3
F 30/09/17 Ordabasy1 3-2 Akzhayik Oral2
F 30/09/17 Irtysh Pavlodar3 1-1 FC Kairat Almaty13
F 24/09/17 Ordabasy14 1-2 Irtysh Pavlodar5
F 24/09/17 Akzhayik Oral1 1-2 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2
F 24/09/17 FK Aktobe Lento2 0-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda4
F 24/09/17 Okzhetpes 1-2 FK Atyrau
F 24/09/17 FC Kairat Almaty1 2-0 Tobol Kostanai
F 23/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana 2-0 FK Taraz1
F 20/09/17 FK Aktobe Lento1 1-0 Tobol Kostanai13
F 20/09/17 FC Kairat Almaty12 5-1 Ordabasy2
F 20/09/17 Akzhayik Oral 1-0 FK Atyrau
F 18/09/17 Kaisar Kyzylorda2 1-4 Lokomotiv Astana
F 17/09/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2 2-1 Okzhetpes12
F 07:30 FK Atyrau4 2-2 FK Aktobe Lento3
F 07:00 Tobol Kostanai13 0-0 Ordabasy1
F 07:00 FK Taraz2 1-5 FC Kairat Almaty2
F 06:00 Irtysh Pavlodar11 0-1 Akzhayik Oral2
S 06:00 Moron BK - Valbo FF
F 10/09/17 FK Aktobe Lento2 2-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2
F 10/09/17 Ordabasy3 1-0 FK Taraz3
F 10/09/17 FC Kairat Almaty1 3-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda3
F 10/09/17 Irtysh Pavlodar1 1-2 Tobol Kostanai3
F 09/09/17 Akzhayik Oral2 2-0 Okzhetpes2
F 09/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana 7-0 FK Atyrau1
F 26/08/17 FK Atyrau3 0-1 FC Kairat Almaty1
F 26/08/17 FK Taraz3 1-1 Irtysh Pavlodar2
F 26/08/17 Kaisar Kyzylorda2 1-1 Ordabasy2
F 26/08/17 Tobol Kostanai 2-0 Akzhayik Oral1
F 26/08/17 Okzhetpes 0-2 FK Aktobe Lento
F 20/08/17 FC Kairat Almaty1 3-1 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1
F 20/08/17 Irtysh Pavlodar13 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda5
F 20/08/17 Ordabasy1 2-0 FK Atyrau4
F 20/08/17 Tobol Kostanai4 1-1 FK Taraz12
F 19/08/17 Akzhayik Oral1 2-2 FK Aktobe Lento2
S 19/08/17 Lokomotiv Astana - Okzhetpes
F 13/08/17 FK Atyrau 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar2
F 13/08/17 FK Taraz2 0-1 Akzhayik Oral1
F 13/08/17 Okzhetpes2 0-1 FC Kairat Almaty2
F 12/08/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan2 2-1 Ordabasy1
F 12/08/17 Kaisar Kyzylorda4 1-0 Tobol Kostanai1
F 11/08/17 FK Aktobe Lento3 0-3 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 07/08/17 Lokomotiv Astana3 1-0 Ordabasy2
F 30/07/17 FK Aktobe Lento3 1-2 FC Kairat Almaty3
F 30/07/17 Akzhayik Oral2 0-1 Irtysh Pavlodar1
F 30/07/17 Okzhetpes2 3-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda12
S 30/07/17 Lokomotiv Astana - Ordabasy
F 29/07/17 FK Atyrau16 1-0 Tobol Kostanai2
F 29/07/17 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 0-1 FK Taraz
F 26/07/17 FK Atyrau2 2-1 Okzhetpes5
F 26/07/17 Akzhayik Oral4 2-2 FK Aktobe Lento3
F 23/07/17 FC Kairat Almaty 1-1 FK Atyrau1
F 23/07/17 Irtysh Pavlodar1 1-2 FC Shakhtyor Karagan4
F 22/07/17 FK Aktobe Lento1 1-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda3