Football.biz
23/05 20:00 Houston Dash (w) -:- Kansas City NWSL (W)
23/05 17:00 Portland Thorns FC ( -:- OL Reign Reign (w)
22/05 21:00 Chicago Red Stars (w -:- Sky Blue FC (w)
22/05 20:00 North Carolina (w) -:- Orlando Pride (w)
20/05 21:30 Corinthians Paulista -:- Sport Huancayo
20/05 21:30 Club Guabira -:- Torque
20/05 21:30 Aragua FC -:- Gremio (RS)
20/05 21:30 Lanus -:- La Equidad
20/05 21:00 Olimpia Asuncion -:- Internacional RS
20/05 21:00 Boca Juniors -:- Barcelona SC(ECU)
20/05 19:00 Argentinos juniors -:- Atletico Nacional Me
12:00 SD Tarazona -:- SD Laredo
12:00 CP Villarrobledo -:- UD Poblense
07:00 CD Lealtad -:- Pontevedra
07:00 Suokuaili Moss -:- Getafe B
07:00 CD Ebro -:- Real Union Irun
07:00 Lorca Deportiva FC -:- UD Marbella
07:00 SCR Pena Deportiva -:- RCD Espanyol B
07:00 Shanghai Port -:- Dalian Pro
07:00 CD Covadonga -:- CF Salmantino
F 04/10/20 Cardiff City (w) - Portsmouth (w)
F 28/09/20 Leicester City U23 0-0 Blackburn Rovers U23
F 01/11/19 Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Fuli FC
F 27/10/19 Jiangsu Suning FC - Shandong Luneng
F 27/10/19 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye
F 27/10/19 Shanghai East Asia F - Dalian Aerbin
F 27/10/19 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe
F 15/05 Qingdao FC4 1-1 Chongqing Liangjiang1
F 14/05 Guangzhou City 0-0 Cangzhou Mighty Lion2
F 14/05 Shenzhen FC5 2-2 Shandong Taishan2
F 11/05 Shanghai Port1 0-0 Changchun Yatai2
F 11/05 Dalian Pro 1-0 Tianjin Tigers2
F 10/05 Wuhan FC3 0-2 Beijing Guoan2
F 10/05 Sichuan Jiuniu1 2-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le3
F 10/05 Hebei FC3 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua1
F 10/05 Strogino Moscow1 5-0 FC Krasny Smolensk
F 09/05 Real Murcia2 2-1 UD Tamaraceite
F 09/05 Numancia2 1-0 Deportivo La Coruna
F 09/05 Cordoba4 2-1 Cadiz B2
F 09/05 Cultural Leonesa2 2-3 Zamora CF2
F 09/05 Sevilla Atletico1 3-1 Real Balompedica Lin3
F 09/05 Badajoz1 1-1 UD San Sebastian Rey
F 09/05 CD Alcoyano1 2-3 Andorra CF2
F 09/05 Real Valladol B2 2-1 Unionistas de Salama4
F 09/05 Calahorra2 0-0 SD Amorebieta1
F 09/05 Real Betis B1 2-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 09/05 CD Tudelano4 1-2 Real Sociedad B1
F 09/05 Atletico de Madrid B5 2-2 Villarrubia CF1
F 09/05 UCAM Murcia2 1-2 Algeciras4
F 09/05 CF Talavera de la Re2 2-4 Real Madrid Castilla2
F 04/11/17 Liaoning FC1 1-4 Shanghai Shenhua
F 04/11/17 Tianjin Teda4 1-0 Henan Jianye1
F 04/11/17 Chongqing Lifan4 0-2 Guangzhou Fuli FC4
F 04/11/17 Shandong Luneng3 5-4 Hebei HX Xingfu3
F 04/11/17 Guangzhou Evergrande2 1-2 Tianjin QuanJian2
F 04/11/17 Shanghai East Asia F3 2-3 Jiangsu Suning FC13
F 04/11/17 Yanbian1 3-0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi14
F 04/11/17 Beijing Guoan13 1-2 Changchun Yatai6
F 29/10/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC 3-2 Tianjin Teda4
F 29/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian1 4-1 Liaoning FC3
F 29/10/17 Shanghai Shenhua1 5-1 Yanbian3
F 29/10/17 Henan Jianye4 2-4 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 29/10/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi4 3-0 Shandong Luneng2
F 29/10/17 Jiangsu Suning FC15 1-0 Beijing Guoan3
F 29/10/17 Hebei HX Xingfu1 3-0 Guangzhou Evergrande
F 29/10/17 Changchun Yatai2 3-1 Chongqing Lifan2
F 25/10/17 Beijing Guoan11 1-0 Chongqing Lifan15
F 22/10/17 Tianjin Teda2 2-0 Beijing Guoan17
F 22/10/17 Guangzhou Evergrande 5-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 22/10/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 1-2 Guangzhou Fuli FC1
F 22/10/17 Chongqing Lifan 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 22/10/17 Changchun Yatai3 3-1 Jiangsu Suning FC3
F 21/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian3 2-1 Hebei HX Xingfu3
F 21/10/17 Yanbian2 1-2 Henan Jianye5
F 20/10/17 Shandong Luneng 3-1 Liaoning FC
F 15/10/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC2 3-2 Henan Jianye2
F 15/10/17 Shanghai Shenhua2 1-2 Tianjin Teda2
F 14/10/17 Hebei HX Xingfu2 3-2 Jiangsu Suning FC3
F 14/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian 0-0 Shandong Luneng2
F 14/10/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi3 2-3 Changchun Yatai13
F 14/10/17 Liaoning FC1 3-3 Shanghai East Asia F1
F 13/10/17 Guangzhou Evergrande 4-3 Yanbian1
F 28/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC2 1-0 Tianjin QuanJian14
F 27/09/17 Tianjin Teda3 3-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 24/09/17 Henan Jianye4 2-1 Shandong Luneng4
F 24/09/17 Changchun Yatai4 0-0 Hebei HX Xingfu2
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua1 3-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC3
F 23/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC3 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi3
F 23/09/17 Tianjin Teda1 4-1 Tianjin QuanJian3
F 23/09/17 Yanbian1 1-0 Liaoning FC2
F 22/09/17 Chongqing Lifan 2-2 Guangzhou Evergrande3
F 22/09/17 Beijing Guoan12 0-1 Shanghai East Asia F2
F 19/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua4 0-0 Shandong Luneng3
F 17/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC1 2-2 Guangzhou Evergrande3
F 17/09/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2 2-1 Henan Jianye11
F 06:35 Tianjin QuanJian4 2-1 Chongqing Lifan
F 06:35 Shandong Luneng1 1-1 Yanbian2
F 06:35 Liaoning FC2 1-2 Hebei HX Xingfu1
F 06:35 Shanghai East Asia F2 6-1 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 06:35 Guangzhou Fuli FC1 2-1 Beijing Guoan2
F 15/09/17 Tianjin Teda1 1-5 Changchun Yatai2
F 10/09/17 Beijing Guoan1 4-4 Yanbian1
F 10/09/17 Hebei HX Xingfu3 2-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC2
F 10/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua2 1-2 Henan Jianye1
F 10/09/17 Tianjin QuanJian4 3-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 10/09/17 Chongqing Lifan1 2-0 Liaoning FC2
F 09/09/17 Shandong Luneng3 0-0 Jiangsu Suning FC2
F 09/09/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 3-1 Tianjin Teda4
F 08/09/17 Guangzhou Evergrande1 3-1 Changchun Yatai2
F 20/08/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC1 1-1 Shandong Luneng1
F 20/08/17 Henan Jianye3 0-0 Chongqing Lifan2
F 20/08/17 Changchun Yatai3 1-1 Tianjin QuanJian15
F 19/08/17 Shanghai Shenhua 0-3 Guangzhou Evergrande5
F 19/08/17 Liaoning FC2 1-1 Tianjin Teda
F 19/08/17 Hebei HX Xingfu4 2-0 Beijing Guoan
F 19/08/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi1 2-1 Shanghai East Asia F
F 19/08/17 Yanbian1 0-4 Jiangsu Suning FC2
F 14/08/17 Tianjin Teda1 0-2 Hebei HX Xingfu1
F 13/08/17 Guangzhou Evergrande2 2-1 Henan Jianye1
F 13/08/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 3-2 Chongqing Lifan1
F 13/08/17 Beijing Guoan1 4-0 Liaoning FC1
F 13/08/17 Changchun Yatai11 1-1 Yanbian3
F 13/08/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi1 2-0 Guangzhou Fuli FC13
S 12/08/17 Jiangsu Suning FC - Tianjin QuanJian
F 12/08/17 Shandong Luneng 5-0 Shanghai Shenhua14
F 10/08/17 Liaoning FC1 0-3 Guangzhou Evergrande1
F 10/08/17 Hebei HX Xingfu2 2-2 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 10/08/17 Tianjin QuanJian4 2-2 Beijing Guoan2
F 09/08/17 Chongqing Lifan3 1-0 Shandong Luneng3
F 09/08/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC2 4-2 Jiangsu Suning FC4