Football.biz
25/04 07:00 Seongnam FC -:- Suwon Samsung Bluewi
25/04 04:30 Suwon City -:- FC Seoul
25/04 02:00 Incheon United -:- Ulsan Hyundai FC
F 17/04 FC Damso (w) 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 03/04 FC Damso (w) 0-0 Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 13/03 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers
F 27/10/19 Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bluewi
F 27/10/19 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United
F 27/10/19 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni - Seongnam FC
F 26/10/19 Stuttgarter Kickers - Greuther Furth U19
F 26/10/19 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim U19
F 26/10/19 Ingolstadt U19 - SSV Ulm U19
F 30/09/19 FC United of Manches - Whitby Town
F 30/09/19 Scarborough - Matlock Town
F 21/04 Seongnam FC1 1-3 Incheon United1
F 21/04 Jeju United2 2-1 FC Seoul4
F 21/04 Daegu FC3 1-0 Suwon Samsung Bluewi14
F 21/04 Ulsan Hyundai FC1 0-0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto3
F 20/04 Pohang Steelers1 1-0 Suwon City2
F 20/04 Gangwon FC1 0-1 Gwangju Football Clu2
F 18/04 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 1-0 Seongnam FC2
F 18/04 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2 3-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC1
F 17/04 Gwangju Football Clu1 0-1 Pohang Steelers1
F 17/04 FC Seoul 0-1 Daegu FC
F 17/04 Incheon United1 0-3 Jeju United
F 17/04 Suwon City 2-1 Gangwon FC2
F 11/04 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 5-0 Incheon United
F 11/04 Herlufsholm GF (w) 2-1 Solrod (w)
F 11/04 Suwon City1 0-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC11
F 11/04 Jeju United 2-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1
F 10/04 Aarhus Fremad3 3-1 Thisted FC3
F 10/04 Naesby BK (w) 6-0 FC Damso (w)
F 10/04 Seongnam FC14 2-1 Gwangju Football Clu1
F 10/04 FC Seoul2 1-2 Pohang Steelers4
F 10/04 Gangwon FC1 4-0 Daegu FC3
F 07/04 Gwangju Football Clu 2-0 Suwon City2
F 07/04 Jeju United 1-1 Gangwon FC3
F 07/04 Incheon United2 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1
F 07/04 Ulsan Hyundai FC1 3-2 FC Seoul
F 06/04 Daegu FC1 0-0 Seongnam FC
F 06/04 Pohang Steelers3 1-3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1
F 06/04 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2 1-0 FK Kolomna4
F 06/04 Strogino Moscow3 5-0 Metallurg Vidnoye1
F 06/04 Kazanka Moscow 3-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
F 04/04 Gwangju Football Clu1 2-1 Incheon United13
F 04/04 Suwon City3 2-1 Jeju United1
F 03/04 FC Seoul 0-1 Gangwon FC3
F 03/04 Osterbro IF (w) 0-2 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 03/04 Skovlunde IF (w) 1-0 Naesby BK (w)
F 03/04 Seongnam FC1 0-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 19/11/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 2-3 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2
F 19/11/17 Gangwon FC2 1-2 Ulsan Hyundai FC3
F 19/11/17 FC Seoul1 3-2 Jeju United
F 18/11/17 Incheon United2 2-0 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni12
F 18/11/17 Daegu FC 1-0 Chunnam Dragons2
F 18/11/17 Gwangju Football Clu2 0-4 Pohang Steelers
F 05/11/17 Jeju United3 0-0 Suwon Samsung Bluewi3
F 05/11/17 Ulsan Hyundai FC14 1-2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto
F 05/11/17 Chunnam Dragons1 2-2 Incheon United25
F 04/11/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni1 3-4 Pohang Steelers1
F 04/11/17 Daegu FC2 2-0 Gwangju Football Clu2
F 04/11/17 Gangwon FC 4-0 FC Seoul13
F 29/10/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto2 3-0 Jeju United15
F 29/10/17 Incheon United1 0-0 Gwangju Football Clu1
F 29/10/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1 2-1 Gangwon FC11
F 28/10/17 FC Seoul1 3-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC3
F 28/10/17 Pohang Steelers 1-2 Daegu FC1
F 28/10/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni1 0-0 Chunnam Dragons
F 02:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC12 0-1 Jeju United2
F 02:00 Gwangju Football Clu1 1-0 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni1
F 02:00 Gangwon FC1 0-4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1
F 21/10/17 Chunnam Dragons2 1-3 Pohang Steelers2
F 21/10/17 FC Seoul2 2-2 Suwon Samsung Bluewi3
F 21/10/17 Daegu FC 0-0 Incheon United14
F 15/10/17 Chunnam Dragons1 2-4 Gwangju Football Clu
F 15/10/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2 2-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC3
F 15/10/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto3 0-0 FC Seoul3
F 14/10/17 Pohang Steelers1 5-0 Incheon United11
F 14/10/17 Jeju United4 1-0 Gangwon FC1
F 14/10/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni2 2-2 Daegu FC1
F 08/10/17 Jeju United 0-1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1
F 08/10/17 Gangwon FC2 2-0 Incheon United2
F 08/10/17 Gwangju Football Clu1 1-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC1
F 08/10/17 Chunnam Dragons13 1-4 Daegu FC2
F 08/10/17 Pohang Steelers2 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi3
F 08/10/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni2 0-1 FC Seoul2
F 01/10/17 Jeju United3 1-1 Gwangju Football Clu1
F 01/10/17 Gangwon FC2 1-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC3
F 01/10/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2 1-1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto3
F 30/09/17 Daegu FC2 1-1 Incheon United2
F 30/09/17 Pohang Steelers 2-2 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni12
F 30/09/17 Chunnam Dragons2 0-1 FC Seoul1
F 24/09/17 Gwangju Football Clu3 1-1 Gangwon FC4
F 24/09/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto3 1-1 Daegu FC13
F 24/09/17 FC Seoul1 1-1 Pohang Steelers2
F 23/09/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni4 2-2 Jeju United1
F 23/09/17 Ulsan Hyundai FC3 1-0 Chunnam Dragons1
F 23/09/17 Incheon United3 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi4
S 23/09/17 Gyeongju Citizen - Yangpyeong
F 20/09/17 Ulsan Hyundai FC3 3-2 Daegu FC3
F 20/09/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi13 2-3 Jeju United2
F 20/09/17 Pohang Steelers1 5-2 Gangwon FC1
F 20/09/17 Chunnam Dragons4 0-0 Incheon United1
F 20/09/17 Gwangju Football Clu2 1-4 FC Seoul2
F 20/09/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto13 1-2 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni
F 17/09/17 Jeju United2 2-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 17/09/17 Pohang Steelers3 0-4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto2
F 17/09/17 Incheon United2 1-0 FC Seoul2
F 16/09/17 Daegu FC3 0-0 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1
F 16/09/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni2 3-2 Gwangju Football Clu1
F 16/09/17 Gangwon FC1 3-3 Chunnam Dragons5
S 16/09/17 Icheon Citizen - Gimpo FC
S 16/09/17 Jeonju Citizen FC - Yangju Citizen
F 10/09/17 Daegu FC23 2-1 Pohang Steelers11
F 10/09/17 Incheon United3 0-0 Gwangju Football Clu1
F 10/09/17 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 4-3 Gangwon FC13
F 10/09/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2 3-0 Chunnam Dragons11
F 09/09/17 FC Seoul1 0-0 Jeju United
F 09/09/17 Ulsan Hyundai FC2 4-2 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni1
F 02/09/17 Gwangju Football Clu 0-1 Jeju United1
S 27/08/17 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni - FC Seoul
S 27/08/17 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bluewi
S 27/08/17 Jeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto
S 27/08/17 Gwangju Football Clu - Ulsan Hyundai FC
S 26/08/17 Chunnam Dragons 0-0 Daegu FC
S 26/08/17 Gangwon FC 0-0 Incheon United
F 20/08/17 Daegu FC2 2-2 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni15
F 20/08/17 Incheon United2 2-0 Pohang Steelers2
F 19/08/17 Jeju United1 3-1 Chunnam Dragons1
F 19/08/17 FC Seoul2 1-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC1