Football.biz
F 14/11/15 St.Polten Amateure4 0-0 Stadlau3
F 13/11/15 ASK Ebreichsdorf3 0-1 SKU Amstetten4
F 13/11/15 SV Schwechat3 1-3 SV Horn12
F 13/11/15 SV Oberwart3 0-2 Trenkwalder Admira (2
F 13/11/15 Parndorf1 1-0 Wiener SC14
F 13/11/15 SC Ritzing 2-0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC3
F 13/11/15 First Wien 18941 7-1 Neusiedl3
F 07/11/15 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 3-2 Trenkwalder Admira (
F 07/11/15 St.Polten Amateure2 0-0 SV Horn1
F 06/11/15 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC3 1-3 ASK Ebreichsdorf1
F 06/11/15 SV Schwechat3 3-2 Austria Wien (Youth)
F 06/11/15 SV Oberwart 1-2 Neusiedl
F 06/11/15 First Wien 18941 1-0 SKU Amstetten
F 06/11/15 Parndorf3 1-2 Stadlau4
F 06/11/15 SC Ritzing2 4-0 Wiener SC2
F 03/11/15 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1-2 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 01/11/15 Trenkwalder Admira (1 1-1 SV Schwechat1
F 31/10/15 ASK Ebreichsdorf4 1-1 First Wien 18943
F 31/10/15 Stadlau3 4-3 SC Ritzing2
F 30/10/15 SKU Amstetten 4-0 SV Oberwart1
F 30/10/15 Wiener SC1 3-0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC4
F 30/10/15 SV Horn 4-2 Parndorf
F 30/10/15 Austria Wien (Youth) 2-0 St.Polten Amateure1
F 30/10/15 Neusiedl1 0-2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)5
F 25/10/15 St.Polten Amateure1 0-0 Trenkwalder Admira (3
F 24/10/15 Rapid Vienna (Youth)4 0-4 SKU Amstetten
F 18/10/15 Trenkwalder Admira ( 0-0 Parndorf
F 18/10/15 SV Horn 0-0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC
F 18/10/15 Neusiedl 0-0 St.Polten Amateure
F 17/10/15 Stadlau 0-1 Wiener SC
F 16/10/15 SKU Amstetten14 3-2 SV Schwechat13
F 16/10/15 ASK Ebreichsdorf1 3-1 SV Oberwart3
F 16/10/15 First Wien 18941 1-1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3
F 16/10/15 Austria Wien (Youth)1 2-0 SC Ritzing2
F 11/10/15 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1-1 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 10/10/15 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3 1-1 SV Oberwart5
F 10/10/15 Stadlau15 1-0 ASK Ebreichsdorf3
F 10/10/15 St.Polten Amateure4 2-1 SKU Amstetten2
F 09/10/15 SC Ritzing2 3-0 Trenkwalder Admira (3
F 09/10/15 SV Schwechat4 0-2 First Wien 18943
F 09/10/15 Parndorf4 1-3 Neusiedl2
F 09/10/15 Wiener SC14 1-3 SV Horn3
F 04/10/15 Trenkwalder Admira (2 5-1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC3
F 26/09/15 SC Ritzing 0-0 SKU Amstetten
F 26/09/15 St.Polten Amateure 0-0 SV Oberwart
F 26/09/15 Stadlau 0-0 Austria Wien (Youth)
F 25/09/15 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC4 1-1 Neusiedl14
F 25/09/15 SV Schwechat3 1-1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)2
F 25/09/15 Wiener SC4 0-2 Trenkwalder Admira (3
F 25/09/15 SV Horn2 2-0 ASK Ebreichsdorf1
F 25/09/15 Parndorf1 1-1 First Wien 18942
F 19/09/15 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0-0 St.Polten Amateure2
F 19/09/15 Neusiedl3 4-4 Wiener SC2
F 19/09/15 Trenkwalder Admira ( 0-1 Stadlau
F 18/09/15 SV Oberwart 1-3 Parndorf
F 18/09/15 ASK Ebreichsdorf1 3-0 SV Schwechat2
F 18/09/15 SKU Amstetten 2-1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC
F 18/09/15 Austria Wien (Youth)3 3-2 SV Horn4
F 18/09/15 First Wien 18941 1-0 SC Ritzing2
F 15/09/15 Trenkwalder Admira (2 1-0 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 12/09/15 St.Polten Amateure1 3-0 SV Schwechat5
F 12/09/15 Stadlau12 1-1 Neusiedl3
F 11/09/15 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1-1 First Wien 1894
F 11/09/15 Wiener SC3 3-1 SKU Amstetten2
F 11/09/15 SV Horn 2-0 Trenkwalder Admira (
F 11/09/15 SC Ritzing 4-2 SV Oberwart13
F 11/09/15 Austria Wien (Youth)13 0-1 ASK Ebreichsdorf3
F 11/09/15 Parndorf 0-1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)5
F 08/08/15 St.Polten Amateure 0-0 Wiener SC
F 07/08/15 SKU Amstetten 3-1 Neusiedl
F 07/08/15 ASK Ebreichsdorf2 1-1 SC Ritzing12
F 07/08/15 SV Schwechat4 1-0 Stadlau3
F 07/08/15 SV Oberwart 2-1 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 07/08/15 Parndorf2 4-0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC2
F 07/08/15 First Wien 1894 7-1 Trenkwalder Admira (2
F 02/08/15 Trenkwalder Admira (3 4-1 SV Oberwart14
F 01/08/15 Stadlau13 1-0 St.Polten Amateure2
F 31/07/15 Wiener SC5 1-3 Parndorf4
F 31/07/15 SV Horn2 2-1 SV Schwechat3
F 31/07/15 SKU Amstetten 0-0 ASK Ebreichsdorf