Football.biz
22/04 09:00 Tianjin Tigers -:- Shanghai Port
22/04 07:00 Dalian Pro -:- Changchun Yatai
21/04 17:00 Corinthians Paulista -:- Sao Paulo
21/04 17:00 Santo Andre -:- Palmeiras
20/04 09:00 Sheffield Wed U23 -:- Colchester United U2
20/04 09:00 Barnsley U23 -:- Millwall U23
23:00 Monterrey -:- Atletico Pantoja
21:00 Columbus Crew -:- Real Esteli
F 26/12/20 CD Olimpia - Tigres UANL
F 26/12/20 Club America - Los Angeles FC
F 14/04 Philadelphia Union1 4-0 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 14/04 Club America1 0-1 CD Olimpia4
F 14/04 Toronto FC3 2-1 Club Leon1
F 13/04 CDSyC Cruz Azul 8-0 Arcahaie FC2
F 13/04 Portland Timbers2 5-0 Marathon1
F 13/04 Atlanta United 1-0 Alajuelense
F 08/04 Atletico Pantoja3 0-3 Monterrey1
F 08/04 Real Esteli4 0-4 Columbus Crew4
F 07/04 CD Olimpia2 1-2 Club America2
F 07/04 Club Leon4 1-1 Toronto FC2
F 07/04 Deportivo Saprissa3 0-1 Philadelphia Union3
F 06/04 Arcahaie FC3 0-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul
F 06/04 Alajuelense1 0-1 Atlanta United13
F 06/04 Marathon 2-2 Portland Timbers1
F 21/12/20 Tigres UANL 2-1 Los Angeles FC
F 19/12/20 Tigres UANL1 3-0 CD Olimpia12
F 19/12/20 Alianza San Salvador1 1-0 Atletico Marte1
F 18/12/20 Los Angeles FC12 3-1 Club America13
F 16/12/20 Los Angeles FC(N) 2-1 CDSyC Cruz Azul2
F 16/12/20 Atlanta United(N)12 1-0 Club America1
F 23:30 Tigres UANL2 4-0 New York City Footba3
F 21:00 CD Olimpia1 0-1 Montreal Impact4
F 26/04/17 Pachuca - Tigres UANL
F 18/04/17 Tigres UANL5 1-1 Pachuca2
F 05/04/17 Vancouver Whitecaps1 1-2 Tigres UANL
F 04/04/17 Pachuca 3-1 FC Dallas2
F 02/03/17 Vancouver Whitecaps3 2-0 New York Red Bulls1
F 01/03/17 Pumas U.N.A.M.1 0-3 Tigres UANL1
F 01/03/17 CD Arabe Unido2 2-1 FC Dallas3
F 28/02/17 Pachuca2 4-0 Deportivo Saprissa16
F 23/02/17 FC Dallas1 4-0 CD Arabe Unido3
F 22/02/17 Tigres UANL1 1-1 Pumas U.N.A.M.2
F 22/02/17 New York Red Bulls1 1-1 Vancouver Whitecaps12
F 21/02/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 0-0 Pachuca3
F 06/11/16 CS Don Bosco2 0-0 Real du Cap
F 20/10/16 Pumas U.N.A.M.1 8-1 Williams Connection
F 20/10/16 Suchitepequez13 2-5 FC Dallas1
F 19/10/16 CD Olimpia3 4-4 Pachuca2
F 19/10/16 Portland Timbers2 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa5
F 19/10/16 FC Kansas City 3-1 Central FC
F 18/10/16 Antigua GFC2 1-3 Alianza FC3
F 18/10/16 Tigres UANL1 3-0 Herediano3
F 18/10/16 CD Arabe Unido 2-0 CS Don Bosco2
F 29/09/16 Honduras Progreso 1-0 Williams Connection1
F 29/09/16 Belize Police United2 1-5 CD Olimpia
F 28/09/16 Monterrey2 3-0 CS Don Bosco2
F 28/09/16 Vancouver Whitecaps1 4-1 Central FC2
F 28/09/16 Plaza Amador1 1-0 Tigres UANL1
F 28/09/16 FC Dallas1 0-0 Suchitepequez12
F 27/09/16 CD Dragon2 1-2 Portland Timbers3
F 27/09/16 Antigua GFC2 0-0 New York Red Bulls3
F 22:05 Honduras Progreso 2-1 Pumas U.N.A.M.1
F 22:00 Herediano1 2-0 Plaza Amador2
F 20:05 New York Red Bulls2 1-0 Alianza FC2
F 14/09/16 Deportivo Saprissa1 4-2 Portland Timbers4
F 14/09/16 CD Arabe Unido5 2-1 Monterrey3
F 13/09/16 Real Esteli 1-1 Suchitepequez
F 13/09/16 Belize Police United 0-11 Pachuca1
F 13/09/16 FC Kansas City 1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps1
F 25/08/16 CD Dragon1 0-0 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 25/08/16 Williams Connection1 1-1 Honduras Progreso1
F 24/08/16 Tigres UANL1 3-1 Plaza Amador1
F 24/08/16 Real Esteli2 1-1 FC Dallas
F 24/08/16 CS Don Bosco11 2-5 CD Arabe Unido1
F 23/08/16 Pachuca 3-0 Belize Police United2
F 23/08/16 Vancouver Whitecaps3 3-0 FC Kansas City
F 23/08/16 Alianza FC2 1-1 Antigua GFC2
F 18/08/16 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2-0 Honduras Progreso
F 18/08/16 Deportivo Saprissa 6-0 CD Dragon14
F 18/08/16 Suchitepequez 1-0 Real Esteli1
F 17/08/16 Herediano1 1-3 Tigres UANL2
F 17/08/16 Monterrey1 2-3 CD Arabe Unido5
F 16/08/16 CD Olimpia2 4-0 Belize Police United12
F 16/08/16 Alianza FC2 1-1 New York Red Bulls3
F 16/08/16 Central FC 2-2 FC Kansas City
F 04/08/16 Plaza Amador5 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/08/16 FC Dallas1 2-1 Real Esteli3
F 03/08/16 Portland Timbers 2-1 CD Dragon5
F 03/08/16 New York Red Bulls1 3-0 Antigua GFC11
F 02/08/16 Pachuca3 1-0 CD Olimpia4
F 21/05/16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
F 21/05/16 Hapoel Raanana 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem
F 21/05/16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-0 Maccabi Haifa
F 16/05/16 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 16/05/16 Hapoel Acco 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 11:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 14/05/16 Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
F 14/05/16 Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 14/05/16 Beitar Jerusalem1 0-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 14/05/16 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Hapoel Raanana
F 09/05/16 Hapoel Raanana 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 09/05/16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem
F 08/05/16 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2-1 Maccabi Netanya
F 07/05/16 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0 Hapoel Acco
F 07/05/16 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Hapoel Haifa
F 07/05/16 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv1
F 07/05/16 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0-1 Maccabi Haifa
F 02/05/16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 01/05/16 Beitar Jerusalem 0-3 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
F 01/05/16 Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 30/04/16 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-3 Hapoel Haifa
F 30/04/16 Hapoel Acco1 1-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1