Football.biz
F 17/03 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-3 FK Krasnodar Youth3
F 17/03 Ufa Youth2 1-0 FC Terek Groznyi You1
F 16/03 Spartak Moscow Youth 5-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3
F 16/03 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 16/03 FK Ural Youth12 2-6 CSKA Moscow (R)2
F 15/03 Arsenal Tula Youth 1-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
F 15/03 FK Orenburg Youth3 1-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth1
F 15/03 FK Anzhi Youth5 1-1 Krylya Sovetov Samar3
F 11/03 FK Krasnodar Youth1 2-1 FK Orenburg Youth4
F 10/03 FC Terek Groznyi You2 1-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 09/03 Dinamo Moscow Youth3 3-0 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 09/03 FK Rostov Youth4 1-2 Arsenal Tula Youth4
F 09/03 FK Anzhi Youth3 2-3 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 08/03 CSKA Moscow (R)2 3-0 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 08/03 Krylya Sovetov Samar1 1-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F 03/03 Spartak Moscow Youth15 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth4
F 02/03 Ufa Youth1 1-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 01/03 Rubin Kazan (R) 2-4 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 01/03 Arsenal Tula Youth2 1-2 CSKA Moscow (R)3
F 01/03 Lokomotiv Moscow You4 3-1 Krylya Sovetov Samar4
F 01/03 FK Ural Youth2 0-3 Zenit St.Petersburg 2
F 28/02 FK Orenburg Youth 1-1 FK Anzhi Youth2
F 05:00 Lokomotiv Moscow You3 2-0 Spartak Moscow Youth5
F 10/12/18 FC Terek Groznyi You12 3-0 Arsenal Tula Youth12
F 08/12/18 FK Krasnodar Youth2 2-2 Ufa Youth3
F 08/12/18 Dinamo Moscow Youth2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 08/12/18 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 07/12/18 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 2-1 FK Orenburg Youth2
F 07/12/18 Krylya Sovetov Samar3 0-0 FK Rostov Youth1
F 07/12/18 CSKA Moscow (R)1 2-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11
F 07/12/18 FK Anzhi Youth5 2-3 Spartak Moscow Youth12
F 02/12/18 Spartak Moscow Youth 0-4 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 02/12/18 Arsenal Tula Youth 2-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 02/12/18 FK Rostov Youth2 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)2
F 01/12/18 FK Krasnodar Youth 5-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 01/12/18 FK Anzhi Youth1 3-3 Ufa Youth
F 30/11/18 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0-0 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 30/11/18 FK Orenburg Youth4 0-3 Krylya Sovetov Samar2
F 29/11/18 Rubin Kazan (R)1 0-1 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 25/11/18 FK Krasnodar Youth3 5-0 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 25/11/18 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 3-1 FK Rostov Youth3
F 24/11/18 FK Anzhi Youth1 0-3 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 23/11/18 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 4-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
F 23/11/18 FK Orenburg Youth1 1-3 Ufa Youth1
F 23/11/18 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)3
F 23/11/18 Spartak Moscow Youth2 4-1 Krylya Sovetov Samar1
F 22/11/18 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 2-0 FK Ural Youth2
F 12/11/18 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-2 FK Krasnodar Youth
F 11/11/18 Rubin Kazan (R) 2-4 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 11/11/18 Ufa Youth3 3-0 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 19/11/17 FK Rostov Youth1 2-0 Amkar Perm(R)14
F 18/11/17 Ufa Youth1 4-0 FK Ural Youth1
F 18/11/17 FK Anzhi Youth15 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 18/11/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 17/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 17/11/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 3-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 17/11/17 Arsenal Tula Youth 4-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 17/11/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth3 4-4 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow Youth2 1-1 Ufa Youth2
F 04/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 04/11/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 0-0 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 04/11/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-3 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 04/11/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)
F 04/11/17 FK Tosno Youth3 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth16
F 02/11/17 FK Ural Youth5 0-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Anzhi Youth2
F 30/10/17 Ufa Youth 1-4 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 28/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-1 FK Tosno Youth1
F 28/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 5-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You14
F 28/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)1 5-1 FK Ural Youth
F 28/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth1 7-1 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 27/10/17 FK Rostov Youth3 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 07:00 Arsenal Tula Youth1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 23/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth3
F 22/10/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 22/10/17 FK Ural Youth13 4-2 FC Terek Groznyi You4
F 21/10/17 CSKA Moscow (R)1 3-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 20/10/17 Rubin Kazan (R)12 2-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth2
F 20/10/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FK Rostov Youth3
F 20/10/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 1-1 Amkar Perm(R)2
F 20/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-0 Ufa Youth3
F 15/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 15/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 5-2 FK Tosno Youth
F 15/10/17 Ufa Youth3 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 14/10/17 FK Rostov Youth 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)12
F 14/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 14/10/17 FK Ural Youth2 1-3 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth2
F 12/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You14 1-4 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 05/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth3 1-2 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 01/10/17 Arsenal Tula Youth1 2-2 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-0 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 30/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)22 1-1 Ufa Youth3
F 30/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)3
F 30/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 29/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth1 1-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 29/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-0 FK Rostov Youth22
F 25/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You2 3-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 24/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 1-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 24/09/17 Ufa Youth1 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 23/09/17 FK Rostov Youth1 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 23/09/17 FK Ural Youth 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 23/09/17 FK Krasnodar Youth 4-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 22/09/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2-1 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 22/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth3 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 17/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You4 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)22
F 16/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 16/09/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1-0 Ufa Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 0-3 FK Krasnodar Youth
F 15/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You
F 15/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)2 4-0 FK Rostov Youth2
F 14/09/17 Arsenal Tula Youth2 1-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth1
F 10/09/17 FK Ural Youth1 1-2 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 10/09/17 Ufa Youth4 1-2 FK Krasnodar Youth4
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 09/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You1 3-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 09/09/17 FK Rostov Youth3 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 09/09/17 FK Tosno Youth 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 08/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 4-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 2-0 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 30/08/17 CSKA Moscow (R)3 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)3
F 20:00 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-2 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 10:00 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 07:30 Zenit St.Petersburg 3-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 03:00 CSKA Moscow (R)12 1-1 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 25/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 2-0 FK Ural Youth2
F 25/08/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2