Football.biz
F 21/04 Flora Paide 0-0 Levadia Tallinn
F 21/04 FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 FC Kuressaare
F 20/04 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-0 Trans Narva
F 20/04 Nomme JK Kalju 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 20/04 FC Maardu 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 14/04 Nomme JK Kalju2 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 14/04 FC Kuressaare3 0-1 Flora Paide1
F 13/04 Trans Narva 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn
F 13/04 JK Tallinna Kalev1 2-0 FC Maardu
F 13/04 Levadia Tallinn2 5-2 Viljandi Tulevik12
F 07/04 FC Flora Tallinn2 6-0 FC Maardu
F 07/04 FC Kuressaare1 2-0 JK Tallinna Kalev14
F 07/04 Viljandi Tulevik1 2-3 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 07/04 Tartu JK Maag Tammek5 1-2 Levadia Tallinn3
F 06/04 Flora Paide2 0-0 Trans Narva1
F 03/04 Trans Narva3 1-2 Levadia Tallinn3
F 03/04 JK Tallinna Kalev1 0-2 Viljandi Tulevik3
F 03/04 FC Maardu1 1-0 FC Kuressaare2
F 02/04 Nomme JK Kalju2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 02/04 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-3 Flora Paide2
F 31/03 Viljandi Tulevik14 1-2 FC Kuressaare2
F 31/03 Levadia Tallinn1 8-0 FC Maardu1
F 30/03 FC Flora Tallinn 4-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3
F 30/03 Trans Narva2 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju5
F 30/03 Flora Paide1 2-0 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 18/05 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje
F 18/05 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United
F 18/05 KFCO Wilrijk - Oostende
F 18/05 NK Mura 05 - ND Gorica
F 18/05 Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen
F 18/05 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera
F 18/05 Sint-Truidense - Westerlo
F 18/05 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 18/05 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 18/05 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC
F 18/05 Excelsior Virton - KMSK Deinze
F 18/05 Charleroi - KAS Eupen
F 18/05 FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
F 17/05 Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn
F 17/05 Traiskirchen - Neusiedl
F 17/05 Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
F 27/04 FC Maardu - Trans Narva
F 27/04 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 27/04 FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
F 21/04 Rotor Volgograd B - Khimki (R)
F 17/03 FC Maardu 0-5 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 17/03 Flora Paide2 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 16/03 FC Kuressaare2 0-1 Levadia Tallinn3
F 16/03 Viljandi Tulevik4 0-4 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 10/03 FC Flora Tallinn 2-0 Viljandi Tulevik14
F 04/11/17 Flora Paide2 3-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 04/11/17 FCI Tallinn4 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 04/11/17 Nomme JK Kalju 8-1 Trans Narva2
F 04/11/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 0-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 04/11/17 Levadia Tallinn11 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 28/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 28/10/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-4 FCI Tallinn2
F 28/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev13 1-3 Flora Paide
F 28/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-3 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 27/10/17 Trans Narva4 0-0 Levadia Tallinn1
F 21/10/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4 2-1 Vaprus Parnu2
F 21/10/17 Levadia Tallinn 6-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 21/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-0 FCI Tallinn1
F 21/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 2-2 Flora Paide1
F 20/10/17 Trans Narva13 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 14/10/17 Flora Paide3 0-4 Levadia Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 14/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik2 0-1 Trans Narva3
F 13/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju12 2-4 FCI Tallinn14
F 30/09/17 Vaprus Parnu1 2-7 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 30/09/17 Levadia Tallinn2 3-2 FCI Tallinn2
F 30/09/17 Trans Narva3 0-1 Flora Paide2
F 30/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik5 2-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 29/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-3 Nomme JK Kalju
F 23/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 23/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju2 6-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 23/09/17 Flora Paide1 4-2 Viljandi Tulevik11
F 23/09/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
S 23/09/17 FK Orenburg-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 22/09/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-3 Trans Narva1
F 16/09/17 Trans Narva2 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 16/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik1 1-1 FCI Tallinn1
F 16/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
F 16/09/17 Flora Paide6 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 15/09/17 Vaprus Parnu 0-4 Levadia Tallinn
F 12/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn12 0-4 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 12/09/17 FCI Tallinn 6-1 Flora Paide
F 12/09/17 Trans Narva1 3-1 Vaprus Parnu
F 12/09/17 Levadia Tallinn1 5-0 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 11/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 1-1 Viljandi Tulevik3
F 09/09/17 FCI Tallinn3 1-3 FC Flora Tallinn3
F 09/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev4 3-1 Trans Narva
F 08/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 08/09/17 Vaprus Parnu13 2-3 Viljandi Tulevik11
F 08/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-1 Flora Paide5
S 26/08/17 Levadia Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
S 26/08/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Amedspor
S 26/08/17 Bucaspor - Keciorengucu
S 26/08/17 Bodrumspor - Sariyer
S 26/08/17 Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kalev
S 26/08/17 Tuzlaspor - Inegolspor
F 25/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn2 2-4 FCI Tallinn1
F 25/08/17 Flora Paide2 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 25/08/17 Viljandi Tulevik 4-1 Vaprus Parnu4
F 22/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 22/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-9 Levadia Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Vaprus Parnu1 0-1 Trans Narva1
F 21/08/17 Flora Paide1 1-3 FCI Tallinn2
F 19/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-2 Trans Narva3
F 19/08/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 18/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Flora Paide1
F 18/08/17 FCI Tallinn 7-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 18/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 15/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 1-4 Levadia Tallinn4
F 15/08/17 Trans Narva5 1-3 FCI Tallinn3
F 15/08/17 Vaprus Parnu14 1-6 Nomme JK Kalju
F 15/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn
F 14/08/17 Viljandi Tulevik12 1-4 Flora Paide
F 12/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
S 12/08/17 Bodens BK - Hudiksvalls ABK
S 12/08/17 Taftea IK - IFK Ostersund
F 12/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 9-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 11/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn2 3-2 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 11/08/17 FCI Tallinn12 2-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 11/08/17 Flora Paide2 3-1 Trans Narva2
F 05/08/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-8 FC Flora Tallinn
F 05/08/17 Levadia Tallinn1 8-0 Flora Paide
F 04/08/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju