Football.biz
F 20/02 Glasgow Rangers 5-0 Kilmarnock11
F 19/02 Inverness5 2-2 Ross County3
F 11/02 Ross County1 2-2 Inverness2
F 10/02 Aberdeen1 4-1 Queen of South1
F 10/02 Heart of Midlothian 4-0 Auchinleck Talbot3
F 10/02 Celtic FC1 5-0 Saint Johnstone
F 09/02 Kilmarnock3 0-0 Glasgow Rangers
F 09/02 East Fife 0-1 Partick Thistle1
F 09/02 Hibernian 3-1 Raith Rovers
F 09/02 Saint Mirren2 1-2 Dundee United11
F 30/01 Cowdenbeath2 1-3 Glasgow Rangers1
F 29/01 Queen of South 3-0 Dundee
F 29/01 Stenhousemuir1 1-4 Aberdeen1
F 20/01 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Livingston1
F 19/01 Celtic FC 3-0 Airdrie United3
F 19/01 Inverness 4-0 East Kilbride2
F 19/01 Aberdeen 1-1 Stenhousemuir2
F 19/01 East Fife3 2-1 Greenock Morton1
F 19/01 Saint Mirren14 3-2 Alloa Athletic3
F 19/01 Kilmarnock 2-0 Forfar Athletic1
F 19/01 Montrose1 0-4 Dundee United
F 19/01 Partick Thistle 4-1 Stranraer2
F 19/01 Raith Rovers2 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic12
F 19/01 Dundee1 1-1 Queen of South1
F 19/01 Hibernian 4-0 Elgin City
F 19/01 Saint Johnstone1 2-0 Hamilton Academical1
F 19/01 Motherwell 1-2 Ross County1
F 19/01 Auchinleck Talbot1 1-0 Ayr United2
F 04/12/18 Inverness2 6-1 Edinburgh City2
F 27/11/18 Peterhead 0-3 Greenock Morton
F 27/11/18 Annan Athletic2 3-4 Montrose2
F 25/11/18 Edinburgh City1 1-1 Inverness
F 24/11/18 Queen of South 4-1 Formartine United1
F 24/11/18 Cowdenbeath2 1-0 Brora Rangers3
F 24/11/18 Fraserburgh1 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot
F 24/11/18 Forfar Athletic 2-0 BSC Glasgow
F 24/11/18 Montrose1 0-0 Annan Athletic2
F 24/11/18 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Brechin City2
F 24/11/18 Berwick Rangers 1-2 East Fife1
F 24/11/18 Stirling University 0-4 Elgin City
F 24/11/18 Airdrie United 3-0 Dumbarton
F 24/11/18 Greenock Morton 1-1 Peterhead
F 24/11/18 Arbroath2 0-1 Stranraer5
F 24/11/18 Stenhousemuir4 4-2 Falkirk3
F 24/11/18 East Kilbride 1-0 Gala Fairydean
F 24/11/18 Beith 0-3 Ayr United
F 27/10/18 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Cove Rangers
F 20/10/18 Brora Rangers 6-0 Coldstream
F 20/10/18 Elgin City 2-0 Whitehill Welfare1
F 20/10/18 Yi Du Institute of P1 1-2 Fraserburgh
F 18/11/17 Clyde12 0-2 East Fife2
F 18/11/17 Queens Park 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic
F 18/11/17 Formartine United2 1-0 Forfar Athletic3
F 18/11/17 Livingston1 2-0 Glenafton Athletic F1
F 18/11/17 Peterhead1 3-0 Raith Rovers2
F 18/11/17 Dumbarton3 1-0 Elgin City
F 18/11/17 East Kilbride1 3-4 Albion Rovers
F 18/11/17 Spartans 1-2 Fraserburgh1
F 18/11/17 Arbroath1 3-0 Berwick Rangers2
F 18/11/17 Buckie Thistle FC 2-3 Brechin City2
F 18/11/17 Airdrie United2 2-3 Cove Rangers3
F 18/11/17 Stranraer2 0-1 Scottish Football Le2
F 18/11/17 Stenhousemuir1 1-2 Alloa Athletic1
F 18/11/17 Montrose 0-0 Queen of South
F 18/11/17 Banks o Dee11 2-6 Ayr United
F 18/11/17 Lothian Hutchison1 1-7 Saint Mirren
F 14/10/17 Keith1 0-3 Clyde1
F 14/10/17 Spartans 5-0 Clachnacuddin
F 14/10/17 Deveronvale 0-2 Glenafton Athletic F
F 14/10/17 Peterhead 9-0 Kerr Weil Park3
F 14/10/17 Edinburgh University 0-2 Fraserburgh
F 14/10/17 Formartine United1 4-0 East Stirlingshire12
F 14/10/17 Cowdenbeath2 0-1 East Kilbride2
F 14/10/17 Elgin City1 3-1 Yi Du Institute of P
F 14/10/17 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Annan Athletic
F 14/10/17 Buckie Thistle FC 6-2 BSC Glasgow1
F 14/10/17 Montrose 4-1 Stirling University
F 14/10/17 Stirling Albion 3-5 Lothian Hutchison
F 14/10/17 Nairn County 1-2 Cove Rangers
F 14/10/17 Banks o Dee 2-0 Selkirk
F 14/10/17 Civil Service Stroll 0-5 Brora Rangers
F 13/10/17 Edinburgh City12 0-1 Stenhousemuir4
S 30/09/17 Stirling University 0-0 Wick Academy
S 30/09/17 Rothes 0-0 Yi Du Institute of P
S 22/09/17 Spartans 0-0 Vale of Leithen
F 27/05/17 Aberdeen1 1-2 Celtic FC1
F 06/05/17 Stranraer - East Fife
F 06/05/17 Airdrie United - Queens Park
F 06/05/17 Stenhousemuir - Brechin City
F 06/05/17 Albion Rovers - Livingston
F 06/05/17 Peterhead - Alloa Athletic
F 29/04/17 Livingston - Peterhead
F 29/04/17 Brechin City - Albion Rovers
F 29/04/17 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer
F 29/04/17 Queens Park - Stenhousemuir
F 29/04/17 East Fife - Airdrie United
F 22/04/17 Celtic FC - Glasgow Rangers
F 22/04/17 Hibernian - Aberdeen
F 22/04/17 Brechin City - Stranraer
F 22/04/17 Peterhead - Stenhousemuir
F 22/04/17 Livingston - Queens Park
F 22/04/17 Airdrie United - Alloa Athletic
F 22/04/17 Albion Rovers - East Fife
F 15/04/17 Stranraer - Airdrie United
F 15/04/17 Queens Park - Albion Rovers
F 15/04/17 East Fife - Peterhead
F 15/04/17 Alloa Athletic - Brechin City
F 15/04/17 Stenhousemuir - Livingston
F 08/04/17 Airdrie United - Brechin City
F 08/04/17 Albion Rovers - Stranraer
F 08/04/17 Livingston - Alloa Athletic
F 08/04/17 Queens Park - Peterhead
F 08/04/17 Stenhousemuir - East Fife
F 01/04/17 Brechin City - Livingston
F 01/04/17 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers
F 01/04/17 Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
F 01/04/17 East Fife - Queens Park
F 01/04/17 Peterhead - Airdrie United
F 25/03/17 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers
F 25/03/17 Alloa Athletic - Queens Park
F 25/03/17 Livingston - Airdrie United
F 25/03/17 Brechin City - East Fife
F 25/03/17 Peterhead - Stranraer
F 18/03/17 Albion Rovers - Peterhead
F 18/03/17 Airdrie United - Stenhousemuir
F 18/03/17 Queens Park - Brechin City
F 18/03/17 Stranraer - Livingston
F 18/03/17 East Fife - Alloa Athletic
F 11/03/17 Peterhead - Brechin City
F 11/03/17 Livingston - East Fife