Football.biz
30/04 15:45 Wexford (Youth) -:- UC Dublin
30/04 15:45 Athlone Town -:- Cabinteely FC
30/04 15:45 Shelbourne -:- Treaty United
30/04 15:30 Bray Wanderers -:- Cork City
14:00 Annecy -:- Red Star FC 93
12:59 Bastia Borgo -:- Quevilly
12:59 Avranches -:- Bourg Peronnas
F 16/04 UC Dublin2 4-1 Cabinteely FC4
F 16/04 Cork City11 1-3 Shelbourne1
F 16/04 Salthill Devon Galwa2 1-1 Treaty United2
F 16/04 Wexford (Youth)1 1-2 Cobh Ramblers2
F 16/04 Bray Wanderers12 1-2 Athlone Town3
F 09/04 Treaty United12 1-1 Cobh Ramblers1
F 09/04 Cork City2 0-1 Athlone Town3
F 09/04 Shelbourne2 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 09/04 UC Dublin 0-0 Bray Wanderers4
F 03/04 Cobh Ramblers1 0-4 UC Dublin
F 02/04 Treaty United12 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 02/04 Athlone Town1 3-1 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 02/04 Cabinteely FC3 1-0 Cork City2
F 02/04 Shelbourne2 3-3 Bray Wanderers2
F 28/03 Bray Wanderers2 0-0 Treaty United12
F 26/03 Salthill Devon Galwa3 0-0 Shelbourne13
F 26/03 UC Dublin 2-2 Athlone Town
F 26/03 Wexford (Youth)2 1-2 Cabinteely FC3
F 26/03 Cork City5 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 15/11/20 Shelbourne11 0-1 Longford Town1
F 06/11/20 Salthill Devon Galwa 1-2 Longford Town
F 31/10/20 UC Dublin 1-1 Longford Town
F 31/10/20 Bray Wanderers 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 27/10/20 Athlone Town3 0-1 Bray Wanderers4
F 27/10/20 Wexford (Youth) 2-1 Longford Town
F 27/10/20 Cobh Ramblers 0-0 Shamrock Rovers II1
F 27/10/20 Salthill Devon Galwa 2-2 UC Dublin
F 27/10/20 Cabinteely FC1 0-2 Drogheda United
F 17/10/20 Longford Town 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
F 17/10/20 Shamrock Rovers II 3-1 Athlone Town
F 16/10/20 Bray Wanderers2 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 16/10/20 Drogheda United 2-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 09/10/20 Salthill Devon Galwa1 1-3 Drogheda United
F 09/10/20 Shamrock Rovers II1 0-2 Bray Wanderers
F 09/10/20 Wexford (Youth) 0-4 Cobh Ramblers
F 09/10/20 Athlone Town1 2-4 UC Dublin3
F 09/10/20 Cabinteely FC 0-3 Longford Town
F 02/10/20 Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Cabinteely FC
F 02/10/20 Longford Town 2-6 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 02/10/20 Wexford (Youth)12 0-2 Shamrock Rovers II3
F 02/10/20 Drogheda United2 0-2 Athlone Town4
F 02/10/20 UC Dublin 1-3 Bray Wanderers
F 25/09/20 Salthill Devon Galwa1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
F 07/10/17 Shelbourne2 3-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 07/10/17 Longford Town 1-0 Wexford (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Athlone Town3 0-4 UC Dublin1
F 07/10/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-1 Waterford United2
F 22/09/17 Wexford (Youth)2 1-1 Shelbourne1
F 22/09/17 Waterford United 1-0 Longford Town
F 22/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 22/09/17 Cabinteely FC 6-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/09/17 Longford Town1 1-1 UC Dublin
F 16/09/17 Cobh Ramblers2 0-3 Cabinteely FC2
F 15/09/17 Wexford (Youth)3 0-3 Waterford United2
F 15/09/17 Shelbourne2 4-1 Athlone Town
F 01/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/09/17 Cabinteely FC3 0-2 Longford Town
F 01/09/17 Waterford United1 1-1 Shelbourne4
F 01/09/17 Athlone Town3 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 19/08/17 Longford Town 7-1 Athlone Town1
F 18/08/17 Wexford (Youth)3 2-0 Cabinteely FC
F 18/08/17 Shelbourne1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers11
F 18/08/17 Waterford United3 1-0 UC Dublin1
F 05/08/17 Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Longford Town
F 04/08/17 Cabinteely FC13 1-1 Waterford United
F 04/08/17 Shelbourne4 1-1 UC Dublin2
F 04/08/17 Athlone Town12 1-1 Wexford (Youth)3
F 29/07/17 Longford Town12 1-3 Shelbourne2
F 28/07/17 Wexford (Youth)24 0-2 Cobh Ramblers3
F 28/07/17 Waterford United 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 28/07/17 UC Dublin1 2-3 Cabinteely FC3
F 21/07/17 Wexford (Youth)5 1-2 Longford Town11
F 21/07/17 Cabinteely FC1 1-0 Shelbourne1
F 21/07/17 UC Dublin1 4-0 Athlone Town2
F 21/07/17 Waterford United3 4-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 15/07/17 Longford Town 0-1 Waterford United1
F 15/07/17 Cobh Ramblers2 1-0 UC Dublin
F 14/07/17 Athlone Town1 1-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 14/07/17 Shelbourne2 1-2 Wexford (Youth)5
F 07/07/17 Cabinteely FC5 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 07/07/17 UC Dublin2 0-0 Longford Town2
F 07/07/17 Athlone Town 1-3 Shelbourne
F 07/07/17 Waterford United 2-1 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/07/17 Longford Town2 1-0 Cabinteely FC2
F 01/07/17 Cobh Ramblers12 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 30/06/17 Wexford (Youth)2 0-0 UC Dublin
F 30/06/17 Shelbourne3 1-1 Waterford United2
F 24/06/17 Cobh Ramblers4 0-1 Shelbourne2
F 13:45 UC Dublin2 3-2 Waterford United3
F 13:45 Cabinteely FC14 0-1 Wexford (Youth)12
F 13:45 Athlone Town1 2-2 Longford Town
F 17/06/17 Longford Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 16/06/17 Wexford (Youth)1 2-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/06/17 Waterford United 3-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 16/06/17 UC Dublin1 1-2 Shelbourne4
F 02/06/17 Athlone Town1 1-6 Waterford United
F 02/06/17 Cobh Ramblers3 1-0 Wexford (Youth)14
F 02/06/17 Shelbourne22 0-0 Longford Town
F 01/06/17 Cabinteely FC22 3-3 UC Dublin
F 27/05/17 Longford Town1 5-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 27/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 0-0 Waterford United3
F 26/05/17 Shelbourne6 1-4 Cabinteely FC4
F 26/05/17 Athlone Town1 0-2 UC Dublin2
F 20/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 2-0 Athlone Town3
F 19/05/17 Wexford (Youth)3 1-0 Shelbourne4
F 19/05/17 Waterford United4 1-0 Longford Town
F 19/05/17 UC Dublin 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 13/05/17 Longford Town 0-1 UC Dublin
F 12/05/17 Wexford (Youth)4 0-1 Waterford United1
F 12/05/17 Shelbourne3 2-1 Athlone Town
F 12/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 06/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 0-0 Longford Town1
F 05/05/17 UC Dublin 2-0 Wexford (Youth)2
F 05/05/17 Waterford United1 1-0 Shelbourne2
F 05/05/17 Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 28/04/17 Wexford (Youth) - Cabinteely FC
F 28/04/17 Longford Town - Athlone Town
F 28/04/17 Waterford United - UC Dublin
F 28/04/17 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers
F 22/04/17 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town
F 21/04/17 Athlone Town 0-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 21/04/17 Shelbourne 0-0 UC Dublin
F 21/04/17 Cabinteely FC 0-0 Waterford United