Football.biz
07/08 15:00 Cobh Ramblers -:- Athlone Town
06/08 15:45 Salthill Devon Galwa -:- Cork City
06/08 15:45 Treaty United -:- Cabinteely FC
06/08 15:45 UC Dublin -:- Shelbourne
06/08 15:30 Bray Wanderers -:- Wexford (Youth)
F 30/07 Cork City3 1-1 UC Dublin1
F 30/07 Wexford (Youth)1 1-3 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 30/07 Athlone Town2 1-4 Treaty United
F 30/07 Shelbourne1 2-2 Cobh Ramblers2
F 30/07 Cabinteely FC3 0-3 Bray Wanderers1
F 17/07 Cobh Ramblers5 1-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 16/07 Athlone Town3 1-3 Shelbourne
F 16/07 Treaty United5 2-1 UC Dublin1
F 16/07 Wexford (Youth)2 0-0 Cork City11
F 16/07 Bray Wanderers2 0-0 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 09/07 Cork City1 2-2 Bray Wanderers3
F 09/07 Salthill Devon Galwa1 2-0 Cobh Ramblers4
F 09/07 Cabinteely FC2 0-1 Athlone Town3
F 09/07 Treaty United1 1-1 Shelbourne1
F 09/07 UC Dublin1 2-1 Wexford (Youth)3
F 16:00 Wexford (Youth)1 4-4 Athlone Town3
F 15:45 UC Dublin4 0-2 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 15:45 Shelbourne3 1-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 15:45 Cork City2 2-3 Treaty United1
F 15:30 Bray Wanderers3 2-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 26/06 Cobh Ramblers4 3-2 Wexford (Youth)3
F 25/06 Shelbourne 2-1 Cork City3
F 25/06 Treaty United2 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 25/06 Cabinteely FC2 1-2 UC Dublin2
F 25/06 Athlone Town1 0-0 Bray Wanderers1
F 19/06 Cobh Ramblers1 0-2 Treaty United4
F 18/06 Salthill Devon Galwa 1-0 Cabinteely FC2
F 18/06 Athlone Town2 0-2 Cork City2
F 18/06 Wexford (Youth)2 0-1 Shelbourne
F 18/06 Bray Wanderers1 4-0 UC Dublin1
F 11/06 Cork City4 0-2 Cabinteely FC3
F 11/06 UC Dublin1 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
F 11/06 Salthill Devon Galwa2 2-1 Athlone Town3
F 11/06 Wexford (Youth) 1-2 Treaty United1
F 11/06 Bray Wanderers4 1-4 Shelbourne
F 28/05 Shelbourne1 4-0 Salthill Devon Galwa6
F 28/05 Treaty United2 2-0 Bray Wanderers2
F 28/05 Cabinteely FC4 0-2 Wexford (Youth)15
F 28/05 Cobh Ramblers5 1-0 Cork City1
F 28/05 Athlone Town14 2-3 UC Dublin14
F 21/05 Cork City6 1-1 Salthill Devon Galwa14
F 21/05 Athlone Town1 2-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 21/05 Wexford (Youth)5 0-1 Bray Wanderers2
F 21/05 Cabinteely FC1 2-1 Treaty United1
F 21/05 Shelbourne2 3-1 UC Dublin4
F 07/10/17 Shelbourne2 3-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 07/10/17 Longford Town 1-0 Wexford (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Athlone Town3 0-4 UC Dublin1
F 07/10/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-1 Waterford United2
F 22/09/17 Wexford (Youth)2 1-1 Shelbourne1
F 22/09/17 Waterford United 1-0 Longford Town
F 22/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 22/09/17 Cabinteely FC 6-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/09/17 Longford Town1 1-1 UC Dublin
F 16/09/17 Cobh Ramblers2 0-3 Cabinteely FC2
F 15/09/17 Wexford (Youth)3 0-3 Waterford United2
F 15/09/17 Shelbourne2 4-1 Athlone Town
F 01/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/09/17 Cabinteely FC3 0-2 Longford Town
F 01/09/17 Waterford United1 1-1 Shelbourne4
F 01/09/17 Athlone Town3 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 19/08/17 Longford Town 7-1 Athlone Town1
F 18/08/17 Wexford (Youth)3 2-0 Cabinteely FC
F 18/08/17 Shelbourne1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers11
F 18/08/17 Waterford United3 1-0 UC Dublin1
F 05/08/17 Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Longford Town
F 04/08/17 Cabinteely FC13 1-1 Waterford United
F 04/08/17 Shelbourne4 1-1 UC Dublin2
F 04/08/17 Athlone Town12 1-1 Wexford (Youth)3
F 29/07/17 Longford Town12 1-3 Shelbourne2
F 28/07/17 Wexford (Youth)24 0-2 Cobh Ramblers3
F 28/07/17 Waterford United 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 28/07/17 UC Dublin1 2-3 Cabinteely FC3
F 21/07/17 Wexford (Youth)5 1-2 Longford Town11
F 21/07/17 Cabinteely FC1 1-0 Shelbourne1
F 21/07/17 UC Dublin1 4-0 Athlone Town2
F 21/07/17 Waterford United3 4-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 15/07/17 Longford Town 0-1 Waterford United1
F 15/07/17 Cobh Ramblers2 1-0 UC Dublin
F 14/07/17 Athlone Town1 1-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 14/07/17 Shelbourne2 1-2 Wexford (Youth)5
F 07/07/17 Cabinteely FC5 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 07/07/17 UC Dublin2 0-0 Longford Town2
F 07/07/17 Athlone Town 1-3 Shelbourne
F 07/07/17 Waterford United 2-1 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/07/17 Longford Town2 1-0 Cabinteely FC2
F 01/07/17 Cobh Ramblers12 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 30/06/17 Wexford (Youth)2 0-0 UC Dublin
F 30/06/17 Shelbourne3 1-1 Waterford United2
F 24/06/17 Cobh Ramblers4 0-1 Shelbourne2
F 23/06/17 UC Dublin2 3-2 Waterford United3
F 23/06/17 Cabinteely FC14 0-1 Wexford (Youth)12
F 23/06/17 Athlone Town1 2-2 Longford Town
F 17/06/17 Longford Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 16/06/17 Wexford (Youth)1 2-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/06/17 Waterford United 3-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 16/06/17 UC Dublin1 1-2 Shelbourne4
F 13:45 Athlone Town1 1-6 Waterford United
F 13:45 Cobh Ramblers3 1-0 Wexford (Youth)14
F 13:45 Shelbourne22 0-0 Longford Town
F 01/06/17 Cabinteely FC22 3-3 UC Dublin
F 27/05/17 Longford Town1 5-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 27/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 0-0 Waterford United3
F 26/05/17 Shelbourne6 1-4 Cabinteely FC4
F 26/05/17 Athlone Town1 0-2 UC Dublin2
F 20/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 2-0 Athlone Town3
F 19/05/17 Wexford (Youth)3 1-0 Shelbourne4
F 19/05/17 Waterford United4 1-0 Longford Town
F 19/05/17 UC Dublin 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 13/05/17 Longford Town 0-1 UC Dublin
F 12/05/17 Wexford (Youth)4 0-1 Waterford United1
F 12/05/17 Shelbourne3 2-1 Athlone Town
F 12/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 06/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 0-0 Longford Town1
F 05/05/17 UC Dublin 2-0 Wexford (Youth)2
F 05/05/17 Waterford United1 1-0 Shelbourne2
F 05/05/17 Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 28/04/17 Wexford (Youth) - Cabinteely FC
F 28/04/17 Longford Town - Athlone Town
F 28/04/17 Waterford United - UC Dublin
F 28/04/17 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers
F 22/04/17 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town
F 21/04/17 Athlone Town 0-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 21/04/17 Shelbourne 0-0 UC Dublin
F 21/04/17 Cabinteely FC 0-0 Waterford United