Football.biz
25/10 15:45 Drogheda United -:- Cabinteely FC
F 18/10 Cabinteely FC3 1-1 Drogheda United1
F 11/10 Longford Town2 1-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 04/10 Cabinteely FC11 0-0 Longford Town3
F 21/09 Bray Wanderers2 4-1 Drogheda United2
F 21/09 Cobh Ramblers4 1-3 Longford Town2
F 21/09 Wexford (Youth)4 1-2 Cabinteely FC2
F 21/09 Athlone Town 2-2 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 21/09 Shelbourne 7-0 Limerick FC4
F 14/09 Longford Town21 1-2 Bray Wanderers2
F 13/09 Salthill Devon Galwa 7-1 Cobh Ramblers11
F 13/09 Drogheda United13 1-3 Shelbourne2
F 13/09 Cabinteely FC2 3-1 Athlone Town3
F 13/09 Limerick FC 4-1 Wexford (Youth)
F 31/08 Cobh Ramblers2 1-1 Cabinteely FC1
F 30/08 Salthill Devon Galwa1 3-2 Limerick FC2
F 30/08 Shelbourne2 0-0 Bray Wanderers2
F 30/08 Athlone Town11 0-2 Drogheda United3
F 30/08 Wexford (Youth)3 0-2 Longford Town2
F 17/08 Longford Town2 0-2 Shelbourne3
F 16/08 Limerick FC1 1-1 Athlone Town2
F 16/08 Bray Wanderers2 3-3 Cobh Ramblers1
F 16/08 Drogheda United 6-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 16/08 Cabinteely FC1 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 03/08 Cobh Ramblers3 1-0 Shelbourne3
F 02/08 Athlone Town2 1-5 Longford Town1
F 02/08 Cabinteely FC1 3-0 Limerick FC13
F 02/08 Wexford (Youth)2 1-5 Bray Wanderers2
F 02/08 Salthill Devon Galwa 1-3 Drogheda United
F 27/07 Longford Town1 4-0 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 26/07 Shelbourne 5-2 Wexford (Youth)3
F 26/07 Limerick FC2 3-4 Cobh Ramblers1
F 26/07 Drogheda United 0-0 Cabinteely FC12
F 26/07 Bray Wanderers 3-0 Athlone Town
F 20/07 Cobh Ramblers2 1-1 Wexford (Youth)1
F 07/10/17 Shelbourne2 3-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 07/10/17 Longford Town 1-0 Wexford (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Athlone Town3 0-4 UC Dublin1
F 07/10/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-1 Waterford United2
F 22/09/17 Wexford (Youth)2 1-1 Shelbourne1
F 22/09/17 Waterford United 1-0 Longford Town
F 22/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 22/09/17 Cabinteely FC 6-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/09/17 Longford Town1 1-1 UC Dublin
F 16/09/17 Cobh Ramblers2 0-3 Cabinteely FC2
F 15/09/17 Wexford (Youth)3 0-3 Waterford United2
F 15/09/17 Shelbourne2 4-1 Athlone Town
F 01/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/09/17 Cabinteely FC3 0-2 Longford Town
F 01/09/17 Waterford United1 1-1 Shelbourne4
F 01/09/17 Athlone Town3 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 13:30 Longford Town 7-1 Athlone Town1
F 18/08/17 Wexford (Youth)3 2-0 Cabinteely FC
F 18/08/17 Shelbourne1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers11
F 18/08/17 Waterford United3 1-0 UC Dublin1
F 05/08/17 Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Longford Town
F 04/08/17 Cabinteely FC13 1-1 Waterford United
F 04/08/17 Shelbourne4 1-1 UC Dublin2
F 04/08/17 Athlone Town12 1-1 Wexford (Youth)3
F 29/07/17 Longford Town12 1-3 Shelbourne2
F 28/07/17 Wexford (Youth)24 0-2 Cobh Ramblers3
F 28/07/17 Waterford United 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 28/07/17 UC Dublin1 2-3 Cabinteely FC3
F 21/07/17 Wexford (Youth)5 1-2 Longford Town11
F 21/07/17 Cabinteely FC1 1-0 Shelbourne1
F 21/07/17 UC Dublin1 4-0 Athlone Town2
F 21/07/17 Waterford United3 4-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 15/07/17 Longford Town 0-1 Waterford United1
F 15/07/17 Cobh Ramblers2 1-0 UC Dublin
F 14/07/17 Athlone Town1 1-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 14/07/17 Shelbourne2 1-2 Wexford (Youth)5
F 07/07/17 Cabinteely FC5 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 07/07/17 UC Dublin2 0-0 Longford Town2
F 07/07/17 Athlone Town 1-3 Shelbourne
F 07/07/17 Waterford United 2-1 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/07/17 Longford Town2 1-0 Cabinteely FC2
F 01/07/17 Cobh Ramblers12 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 30/06/17 Wexford (Youth)2 0-0 UC Dublin
F 30/06/17 Shelbourne3 1-1 Waterford United2
F 24/06/17 Cobh Ramblers4 0-1 Shelbourne2
F 23/06/17 UC Dublin2 3-2 Waterford United3
F 23/06/17 Cabinteely FC14 0-1 Wexford (Youth)12
F 23/06/17 Athlone Town1 2-2 Longford Town
F 17/06/17 Longford Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 16/06/17 Wexford (Youth)1 2-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/06/17 Waterford United 3-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 16/06/17 UC Dublin1 1-2 Shelbourne4
F 02/06/17 Athlone Town1 1-6 Waterford United
F 02/06/17 Cobh Ramblers3 1-0 Wexford (Youth)14
F 02/06/17 Shelbourne22 0-0 Longford Town
F 01/06/17 Cabinteely FC22 3-3 UC Dublin
F 27/05/17 Longford Town1 5-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 27/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 0-0 Waterford United3
F 26/05/17 Shelbourne6 1-4 Cabinteely FC4
F 26/05/17 Athlone Town1 0-2 UC Dublin2
F 20/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 2-0 Athlone Town3
F 14:00 Wexford (Youth)3 1-0 Shelbourne4
F 13:45 Waterford United4 1-0 Longford Town
F 13:45 UC Dublin 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 13/05/17 Longford Town 0-1 UC Dublin
F 12/05/17 Wexford (Youth)4 0-1 Waterford United1
F 12/05/17 Shelbourne3 2-1 Athlone Town
F 12/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 06/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 0-0 Longford Town1
F 05/05/17 UC Dublin 2-0 Wexford (Youth)2
F 05/05/17 Waterford United1 1-0 Shelbourne2
F 05/05/17 Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 28/04/17 Wexford (Youth) - Cabinteely FC
F 28/04/17 Longford Town - Athlone Town
F 28/04/17 Waterford United - UC Dublin
F 28/04/17 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers
F 22/04/17 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town
F 21/04/17 Athlone Town 0-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 21/04/17 Shelbourne 0-0 UC Dublin
F 21/04/17 Cabinteely FC 0-0 Waterford United