Football.biz
21/05 16:00 Finn Harps -:- Drogheda United
21/05 15:45 Dundalk -:- Shamrock Rovers
21/05 15:45 Waterford United -:- Derry City
21/05 15:45 St. Patricks Athleti -:- Bohemians
15/05 14:00 Shamrock Rovers -:- Derry City
15/05 14:00 Sligo Rovers -:- Waterford United
15/05 14:00 Longford Town -:- Bohemians
14/05 15:45 Drogheda United -:- St. Patricks Athleti
14/05 13:45 Finn Harps -:- Dundalk
F 09/05 Al-Ittifaq - Al-Shabbab
F 09/05 Al-Ittihad(BHR) - Qalali
F 11/10/20 Roeselare - Patro Eisden
F 24/07/20 Derry City 0-0 Cork City
F 01/11/19 Zob Ahan - Shahin Bushehr
F 01/11/19 Haguenau - Lens B
F 01/11/19 Birmingham City U23 - Bolton Wanderers U23
F 01/11/19 Gol Gohar FC - Peykan
F 01/11/19 Saipa - Padideh Mashhad
F 27/10/19 Ruzomberok B - MFK Skalica
F 27/10/19 SKM Puchov - Poprad
F 27/10/19 Partizan Bardejov - Dukla Banska Bystric
F 27/10/19 Slavoj Trebisov - MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 27/10/19 MSK Zilina B - KFC Komarno
F 27/10/19 Slovan Bratislava B - Sport Podbrezova
F 27/10/19 FC STK 1914 Samorin - Tatran LM
F 27/10/19 FC Artmedia Petrzalk - FK Kosice
F 08/05 Waterford United 0-7 Drogheda United1
F 08/05 St. Patricks Athleti2 1-2 Shamrock Rovers2
F 08/05 Bohemians1 4-0 Finn Harps4
F 07/05 Dundalk1 0-1 Sligo Rovers12
F 07/05 Derry City1 1-1 Longford Town1
F 03/05 Derry City3 1-2 Finn Harps2
F 03/05 Sligo Rovers3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti2
F 03/05 Longford Town 2-2 Dundalk1
F 03/05 Shamrock Rovers2 3-0 Waterford United5
F 03/05 Drogheda United4 1-1 Bohemians2
F 30/04 Waterford United3 0-3 Dundalk3
F 30/04 Finn Harps2 0-2 Shamrock Rovers2
F 30/04 Bohemians1 1-2 Derry City3
F 30/04 St. Patricks Athleti3 3-0 Longford Town2
F 30/04 Drogheda United4 1-1 Sligo Rovers1
F 24/04 Waterford United14 1-0 Longford Town3
F 24/04 Sligo Rovers2 0-1 Derry City1
F 24/04 Dundalk2 2-1 Drogheda United
F 23/04 Shamrock Rovers3 2-1 Bohemians12
F 23/04 Finn Harps1 0-2 St. Patricks Athleti
F 20/04 Derry City3 1-1 Dundalk3
F 20/04 St. Patricks Athleti 1-0 Waterford United6
F 20/04 Bohemians2 1-3 Sligo Rovers5
F 20/04 Longford Town1 0-0 Finn Harps2
F 27/10/17 Cork City 1-0 Bray Wanderers
F 27/10/17 Bohemians1 3-1 Finn Harps4
F 27/10/17 Drogheda United2 0-0 Sligo Rovers4
F 27/10/17 Derry City3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti
F 27/10/17 Shamrock Rovers1 2-1 Limerick FC1
F 27/10/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-4 Dundalk1
F 23/10/17 Finn Harps2 2-3 Drogheda United
F 21/10/17 Sligo Rovers2 3-0 Derry City1
F 20/10/17 Limerick FC2 2-2 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 20/10/17 Dundalk 0-1 Bohemians3
F 20/10/17 Bray Wanderers 1-0 Shamrock Rovers13
F 20/10/17 St. Patricks Athleti 4-2 Cork City1
F 17/10/17 Cork City 0-0 Derry City
F 14/10/17 Limerick FC 1-0 Drogheda United14
F 15:00 Shamrock Rovers4 1-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 14:45 Derry City2 3-0 Finn Harps4
F 14:45 Dundalk2 1-0 Bray Wanderers15
F 14:45 Salthill Devon Galwa2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 14:45 Bohemians3 0-0 Cork City2
F 07/10/17 Sligo Rovers5 1-0 Bohemians11
F 07/10/17 St. Patricks Athleti3 2-2 Limerick FC
F 07/10/17 Finn Harps4 0-2 Dundalk1
F 07/10/17 Bray Wanderers1 3-3 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 07/10/17 Drogheda United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 29/09/17 Derry City1 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 25/09/17 St. Patricks Athleti4 2-0 Shamrock Rovers1
F 25/09/17 Cork City2 1-1 Dundalk3
F 22/09/17 Shamrock Rovers 4-1 Finn Harps3
F 22/09/17 Bohemians3 3-2 St. Patricks Athleti11
F 22/09/17 Derry City1 0-5 Bray Wanderers
F 22/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-1 Sligo Rovers3
F 22/09/17 Limerick FC1 2-1 Cork City4
F 22/09/17 Dundalk2 3-0 Drogheda United12
F 16/09/17 Finn Harps1 1-2 Sligo Rovers5
F 15/09/17 Drogheda United11 1-4 Bohemians12
F 15/09/17 Bray Wanderers3 1-1 Limerick FC
F 15/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa1 2-1 Derry City1
S 03/09/17 Derry City - Drogheda United
F 01/09/17 Dundalk 6-0 St. Patricks Athleti12
F 01/09/17 Bohemians2 1-1 Salthill Devon Galwa5
F 01/09/17 Shamrock Rovers2 3-1 Cork City2
F 01/09/17 Limerick FC2 0-2 Finn Harps15
F 21/08/17 Finn Harps1 0-1 Cork City
F 20/08/17 Derry City1 0-4 Dundalk1
F 19/08/17 Limerick FC2 1-0 Bohemians3
F 18/08/17 St. Patricks Athleti1 4-0 Finn Harps12
F 18/08/17 Bray Wanderers3 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 18/08/17 Salthill Devon Galwa3 1-2 Shamrock Rovers2
F 18/08/17 Cork City1 0-1 Sligo Rovers16
F 15/08/17 Limerick FC1 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 15/08/17 Sligo Rovers3 0-0 Bray Wanderers2
F 05/08/17 Sligo Rovers2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 04/08/17 Shamrock Rovers2 0-2 Derry City3
F 04/08/17 Finn Harps13 1-3 Salthill Devon Galwa3
F 04/08/17 Dundalk1 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 04/08/17 Drogheda United4 0-1 Cork City2
F 04/08/17 Bohemians3 0-0 Bray Wanderers
F 31/07/17 Cork City 0-1 Bohemians3
F 30/07/17 Derry City3 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 29/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Dundalk
F 28/07/17 Shamrock Rovers3 1-2 Bohemians3
F 28/07/17 Drogheda United2 0-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 28/07/17 Bray Wanderers11 2-3 Finn Harps1
F 28/07/17 Cork City3 2-1 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 24/07/17 Finn Harps5 0-2 Derry City2
F 23/07/17 Dundalk1 0-1 Shamrock Rovers3
F 22/07/17 Limerick FC 0-0 Sligo Rovers14
F 21/07/17 St. Patricks Athleti4 3-1 Bray Wanderers1
S 21/07/17 Finn Harps - Cork City
F 21/07/17 Bohemians4 0-1 Derry City13
F 21/07/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 4-1 Drogheda United1
F 16/07/17 Bray Wanderers1 0-2 Cork City3
F 15/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Drogheda United1
S 15/07/17 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers
F 14/07/17 Finn Harps4 2-1 Bohemians1
F 14/07/17 St. Patricks Athleti 2-1 Derry City4
F 09/07/17 Derry City1 4-0 Sligo Rovers1
F 09/07/17 Cork City1 1-0 St. Patricks Athleti13
F 07/07/17 Salthill Devon Galwa1 3-1 Limerick FC
F 07/07/17 Drogheda United1 0-2 Finn Harps2