Football.biz
F 29/03 Shamrock Rovers1 3-1 UC Dublin1
F 29/03 Waterford United1 4-0 Finn Harps13
F 29/03 Dundalk2 1-0 Cork City2
F 29/03 Bohemians 1-0 St. Patricks Athleti11
F 29/03 Derry City 2-0 Sligo Rovers1
F 28/03 0 1-1 1
F 15/03 Shamrock Rovers2 3-0 Sligo Rovers2
F 15/03 Cork City2 2-0 Bohemians1
F 15/03 Derry City2 0-2 Dundalk4
F 15/03 UC Dublin3 3-0 Finn Harps5
F 15/03 Waterford United2 2-0 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 09/03 Sligo Rovers1 1-0 UC Dublin1
F 08/03 Finn Harps2 3-4 Cork City2
F 08/03 Dundalk1 4-0 Waterford United
F 08/03 St. Patricks Athleti2 0-1 Shamrock Rovers1
F 08/03 Bohemians2 1-1 Derry City3
F 04/03 Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps1
F 01/03 Finn Harps4 1-2 Sligo Rovers3
F 01/03 Shamrock Rovers4 0-0 Dundalk1
F 01/03 Waterford United4 0-0 Bohemians3
F 01/03 UC Dublin3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti2
F 01/03 Cork City 0-0 Derry City2
F 25/02 Bohemians4 1-0 Shamrock Rovers13
F 25/02 Derry City3 3-2 Waterford United1
F 25/02 Dundalk2 2-1 UC Dublin2
F 25/02 St. Patricks Athleti1 0-0 Finn Harps4
F 25/02 Sligo Rovers2 1-2 Cork City7
F 22/02 Shamrock Rovers1 2-0 Derry City12
F 22/02 Finn Harps3 1-1 Dundalk1
F 22/02 Cork City2 0-2 Waterford United2
F 22/02 Sligo Rovers1 0-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 22/02 UC Dublin1 0-2 Bohemians1
F 15/02 St. Patricks Athleti4 1-0 Cork City1
F 15/02 Dundalk2 1-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 15/02 Derry City1 3-0 UC Dublin
F 15/02 Bohemians2 1-0 Finn Harps1
F 15/02 Waterford United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers1
F 26/10/18 St. Patricks Athleti2 5-0 Derry City3
F 26/10/18 Sligo Rovers2 2-0 Shamrock Rovers2
F 26/10/18 Bohemians 1-1 Dundalk1
F 26/10/18 Cork City 5-1 Bray Wanderers1
F 26/10/18 Waterford United 4-1 Limerick FC1
F 22/10/18 Sligo Rovers 1-1 Bohemians
F 22/10/18 Bray Wanderers1 2-1 Derry City1
F 19/10/18 Shamrock Rovers4 3-1 Waterford United3
F 19/10/18 Derry City2 0-3 Cork City
F 19/10/18 Dundalk1 5-0 Sligo Rovers2
F 19/10/18 Limerick FC1 0-4 St. Patricks Athleti
F 19/10/18 Bray Wanderers 0-5 Bohemians1
F 12/10/18 St. Patricks Athleti2 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
F 27/10/17 Derry City3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti
F 27/10/17 Drogheda United2 0-0 Sligo Rovers4
F 27/10/17 Shamrock Rovers1 2-1 Limerick FC1
F 27/10/17 Bohemians1 3-1 Finn Harps4
F 27/10/17 Cork City 1-0 Bray Wanderers
F 27/10/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-4 Dundalk1
F 23/10/17 Finn Harps2 2-3 Drogheda United
F 14:45 Sligo Rovers2 3-0 Derry City1
F 20/10/17 Limerick FC2 2-2 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 20/10/17 Dundalk 0-1 Bohemians3
F 20/10/17 Bray Wanderers 1-0 Shamrock Rovers13
F 20/10/17 St. Patricks Athleti 4-2 Cork City1
F 17/10/17 Cork City 0-0 Derry City
F 14/10/17 Limerick FC 1-0 Drogheda United14
F 13/10/17 Shamrock Rovers4 1-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 13/10/17 Derry City2 3-0 Finn Harps4
F 13/10/17 Dundalk2 1-0 Bray Wanderers15
F 13/10/17 Bohemians3 0-0 Cork City2
F 13/10/17 Salthill Devon Galwa2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 07/10/17 Sligo Rovers5 1-0 Bohemians11
F 07/10/17 St. Patricks Athleti3 2-2 Limerick FC
F 07/10/17 Finn Harps4 0-2 Dundalk1
F 07/10/17 Bray Wanderers1 3-3 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 07/10/17 Drogheda United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 29/09/17 Derry City1 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 25/09/17 St. Patricks Athleti4 2-0 Shamrock Rovers1
F 25/09/17 Cork City2 1-1 Dundalk3
F 22/09/17 Shamrock Rovers 4-1 Finn Harps3
F 22/09/17 Bohemians3 3-2 St. Patricks Athleti11
F 22/09/17 Derry City1 0-5 Bray Wanderers
F 22/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa 3-1 Sligo Rovers3
F 22/09/17 Dundalk2 3-0 Drogheda United12
F 22/09/17 Limerick FC1 2-1 Cork City4
F 16/09/17 Finn Harps1 1-2 Sligo Rovers5
F 15/09/17 Drogheda United11 1-4 Bohemians12
F 15/09/17 Bray Wanderers3 1-1 Limerick FC
F 15/09/17 Salthill Devon Galwa1 2-1 Derry City1
S 03/09/17 Derry City - Drogheda United
F 01/09/17 Dundalk 6-0 St. Patricks Athleti12
F 01/09/17 Limerick FC2 0-2 Finn Harps15
F 01/09/17 Shamrock Rovers2 3-1 Cork City2
F 01/09/17 Bohemians2 1-1 Salthill Devon Galwa5
F 13:15 Finn Harps1 0-1 Cork City
F 20/08/17 Derry City1 0-4 Dundalk1
F 19/08/17 Limerick FC2 1-0 Bohemians3
F 18/08/17 Salthill Devon Galwa3 1-2 Shamrock Rovers2
F 18/08/17 Bray Wanderers3 2-1 Drogheda United2
F 18/08/17 St. Patricks Athleti1 4-0 Finn Harps12
F 18/08/17 Cork City1 0-1 Sligo Rovers16
F 15/08/17 Limerick FC1 0-2 Shamrock Rovers3
F 15/08/17 Sligo Rovers3 0-0 Bray Wanderers2
F 05/08/17 Sligo Rovers2 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 04/08/17 Finn Harps13 1-3 Salthill Devon Galwa3
F 04/08/17 Shamrock Rovers2 0-2 Derry City3
F 04/08/17 Drogheda United4 0-1 Cork City2
F 04/08/17 Bohemians3 0-0 Bray Wanderers
F 04/08/17 Dundalk1 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 31/07/17 Cork City 0-1 Bohemians3
F 30/07/17 Derry City3 3-0 Limerick FC1
F 29/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Dundalk
F 28/07/17 Shamrock Rovers3 1-2 Bohemians3
F 28/07/17 Drogheda United2 0-1 St. Patricks Athleti1
F 28/07/17 Cork City3 2-1 Salthill Devon Galwa4
F 28/07/17 Bray Wanderers11 2-3 Finn Harps1
F 24/07/17 Finn Harps5 0-2 Derry City2
F 23/07/17 Dundalk1 0-1 Shamrock Rovers3
F 22/07/17 Limerick FC 0-0 Sligo Rovers14
F 14:00 St. Patricks Athleti4 3-1 Bray Wanderers1
S 14:00 Finn Harps - Cork City
F 13:45 Bohemians4 0-1 Derry City13
F 13:45 Salthill Devon Galwa 4-1 Drogheda United1
F 16/07/17 Bray Wanderers1 0-2 Cork City3
F 15/07/17 Sligo Rovers1 1-1 Drogheda United1
S 15/07/17 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers
F 14/07/17 Finn Harps4 2-1 Bohemians1
F 14/07/17 St. Patricks Athleti 2-1 Derry City4
F 09/07/17 Derry City1 4-0 Sligo Rovers1
F 09/07/17 Cork City1 1-0 St. Patricks Athleti13
F 07/07/17 Salthill Devon Galwa1 3-1 Limerick FC
F 07/07/17 Drogheda United1 0-2 Finn Harps2