Football.biz
F 11/10 Fredericia2 3-3 Silkeborg4
F 09/10 Vendsyssel1 0-2 Nordsjaelland1
F 03/10 Thisted FC 1-2 AC Horsens1
F 02/10 HIK Hellerup2 0-1 Silkeborg4
F 01/10 Viby IF3 1-0 Vanlose15
F 26/09 Fremad Amager4 1-0 Midtjylland15
F 26/09 Roskilde1 1-2 Randers FC3
F 26/09 VSK Arhus2 1-1 Aarhus AGF1
F 25/09 Skive IK2 1-1 Brondby IF1
F 25/09 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2 1-0 Nykobing FC
F 25/09 Hvidovre IF2 2-2 Sonderjyske3
F 25/09 AB Copenhagen2 1-1 Viborg1
F 25/09 Marienlyst3 2-5 Esbjerg2
F 25/09 Vegar2 0-6 Aalborg2
F 25/09 BK Avarta1 2-4 Fredericia2
F 25/09 Hillerod Fodbold11 1-1 FC Copenhagen11
F 24/09 Otterup1 0-2 Odense BK
F 11/09 Fremad Amager4 1-1 Lyngby1
F 11/09 Marstal Rise 2-2 Aarhus AGF3
F 11/09 Norresundby1 0-8 Aalborg1
F 10/09 Vendsyssel 1-1 Vejle
F 10/09 Sonderborg Fremad 0-5 Viborg
F 10/09 B19082 2-5 Hvidovre IF1
F 10/09 Varde 3-4 Thisted FC3
F 10/09 Middelfart G og1 0-2 Skive IK1
F 05/09 Viktoria 0-5 Sonderjyske2
F 04/09 B 73 Slagelse2 1-2 AB Copenhagen1
F 04/09 Kolding FC3 0-4 Randers FC1
F 04/09 Union1 0-2 AC Horsens1
F 04/09 Herlev IF2 1-3 Silkeborg2
F 04/09 Brabrand1 1-4 Fredericia
F 04/09 BK Avarta1 2-1 BK Frem2
F 03/09 Marienlyst2 2-1 Holstebro BK3
F 03/09 Frederiksberg BK4 2-3 Vanlose13
F 03/09 Fuglebakken KFUM 0-3 Viby IF
F 03/09 FC Djursland 1-4 VSK Arhus
F 03/09 Vegar2 2-1 Hobro1
F 03/09 Tarup Paarup IF1 0-3 Roskilde1
F 03/09 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol1 1-4 Nykobing FC
F 03/09 KFUM Roskilde1 1-3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1
F 03/09 Hillerod Fodbold2 1-0 Naestved1
F 03/09 Otterup 4-0 FC Sydvest
F 03/09 Herstedoster1 4-7 HIK Hellerup
F 28/08 Bronshoj12 1-1 Hvidovre IF
F 28/08 Kjellerup1 0-9 Vendsyssel
F 13/08 Toreby-Graenge 0-9 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 13/08 FArvang3 2-3 Viby IF2
F 13/08 IF Skjold Birkerod2 1-4 Vanlose2
F 08/08 Viktoria 3-1 Hedensted
F 08/08 Vordingborg IK 1-3 Naestved
F 01/11/17 Hobro1 1-1 Nordsjaelland3
F 26/10/17 Holbaek 1-4 Randers FC1
S 25/10/17 Silkeborg 0-0 Lyngby
F 25/10/17 Fredericia 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 25/10/17 Odense BK1 0-3 Midtjylland
S 25/10/17 Jammerbugt 0-0 Sonderjyske
S 24/10/17 FC Copenhagen 0-0 Brondby IF
F 11/10/17 HIK Hellerup2 2-2 Silkeborg2
S 27/09/17 HIK Hellerup 0-0 Silkeborg
F 27/09/17 Vendsyssel2 1-2 Sonderjyske
F 27/09/17 Vegar3 0-4 Nordsjaelland1
F 21/09/17 Fredericia 1-0 Aarhus AGF1
F 21/09/17 Fremad Amager 2-3 Odense BK
F 20/09/17 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 1-5 Brondby IF
F 20/09/17 Holbaek1 1-0 AC Horsens1
F 20/09/17 B 73 Slagelse 1-5 Hobro
F 20/09/17 Hvidovre IF3 0-0 Helsingor1
F 20/09/17 Skive IK 0-3 FC Copenhagen1
F 20/09/17 Hedensted2 1-3 Lyngby
F 20/09/17 Middelfart G og 0-2 Aalborg
F 20/09/17 Greve Fodbold 0-7 Midtjylland
F 20/09/17 Naestved 1-3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 12:00 Silkeborg 6-0 Kjellerup1
F 09:30 Valle Brooklyn1 0-3 Jammerbugt2
F 07/09/17 Viborg2 1-1 Aalborg1
F 06/09/17 Vendsyssel2 0-0 Brabrand1
S 06/09/17 Kjellerup 0-0 Silkeborg
F 05/09/17 Husum BK1 0-3 Helsingor1
F 05/09/17 Fredensborg BI2 1-2 HIK Hellerup2
F 30/08/17 Sunred Beach3 1-5 Otterup1
F 30/08/17 Bronshoj3 0-2 Naestved2
F 30/08/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1 3-3 Nykobing Falster2
F 30/08/17 RKG 1-8 Fredericia
F 30/08/17 Vanlose 1-3 Fremad Amager1
F 30/08/17 Varde23 3-3 AC Horsens1
F 30/08/17 Norresundby3 2-3 Skive IK1
F 29/08/17 Kolding FC3 0-1 Hobro1
F 29/08/17 VSK Arhus1 1-4 Aarhus AGF1
F 29/08/17 B 73 Slagelse1 1-1 AB Copenhagen3
F 29/08/17 Agerbaek Starup 2-7 Randers FC
F 29/08/17 Frem Sakskobing 0-9 Greve Fodbold
F 29/08/17 B 1913 Odense1 1-3 Hvidovre IF1
F 29/08/17 Valle Brooklyn 1-0 Naesby
F 29/08/17 Vegar1 4-3 FC Sydvest1
F 29/08/17 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol3 1-0 B93 Copenhagen1
F 29/08/17 Hedensted2 1-0 Aarhus Fremad
F 29/08/17 Skovlunde IF1 1-5 Holbaek1
F 29/08/17 Aabyhoj IF23 3-3 Middelfart G og11
F 29/08/17 Jammerbugt 3-1 Vejle1
F 29/08/17 Dalum12 0-1 Odense BK
F 15/08/17 Birkelse IF2 1-3 Vegar1
F 15/08/17 Skovlunde IF 3-1 B.1973 Herlev3
F 14/08/17 Olstykke5 1-3 Naestved1
F 09/08/17 Sunred Beach 1-1 CSC
F 09/08/17 Fredericia1 4-0 Esbjerg3
F 09/08/17 Hedensted3 3-2 Thisted FC1
F 09/08/17 Tarup Paarup IF2 1-2 Dalum1
F 09/08/17 Silkeborg KFUM1 1-1 Viborg1
F 09/08/17 Lystrup IF2 0-3 Vendsyssel2
F 09/08/17 Holstebro BK1 0-3 Aarhus Fremad
F 09/08/17 Rishoj2 0-6 Greve Fodbold2
F 09/08/17 Linde BK 0-12 VSK Arhus
F 09/08/17 Helsinge Fodbold 0-2 HIK Hellerup
F 09/08/17 Dracula 2000 0-3 Brabrand
F 09/08/17 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI3 0-4 Skive IK
F 09/08/17 Herlufsholm GF 0-5 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 09/08/17 Lesuo 0-3 Vejle
F 09/08/17 Roskilde3 0-1 Nykobing Falster1
F 09/08/17 BK Avarta 0-5 Fremad Amager2
F 08/08/17 Otterup3 3-2 Marienlyst3
F 08/08/17 Jammerbugt2 3-0 Odder IGF3
F 08/08/17 Kastrup1 1-4 AB Copenhagen2
F 08/08/17 Christiansbjerg IF14 2-3 Aabyhoj IF3
F 08/08/17 B 1913 Odense14 1-1 Sonderborg Fremad1
F 08/08/17 Hvidovre IF1 1-0 BK Frem2
F 08/08/17 Virum Sorgenfri1 3-6 B93 Copenhagen3
F 08/08/17 Husum BK3 1-0 NB Bornholm4
F 25/05/17 FC Copenhagen4 3-1 Brondby IF3
S 21/05/17 Brondby IF - Midtjylland
F 20/05/17 Bayern Hof - SV Schalding Heining