Football.biz
F 17/04 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
F 17/04 Athletic Bilbao(N)2 0-5 FC Barcelona
F 03/04 Club Atletico Tigre3 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar4
F 03/04 Athletic Bilbao2 0-1 Real Sociedad1
F 04/03 Levante2 1-1 Athletic Bilbao3
F 03/03 FC Barcelona3 2-0 Sevilla25
F 11/02 Athletic Bilbao2 1-1 Levante1
F 10/02 Sevilla3 2-0 FC Barcelona1
F 04/02 Real Betis2 1-1 Athletic Bilbao6
F 03/02 Granada CF4 2-2 FC Barcelona2
F 03/02 Levante4 0-0 Villarreal4
F 02/02 Almeria2 0-1 Sevilla1
F 28/01 CD Alcoyano3 1-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 28/01 CD Artistico Navalca 0-6 Granada CF1
F 27/01 Rayo Vallecano3 1-2 FC Barcelona2
F 27/01 Almeria1 0-0 Osasuna3
F 27/01 Sevilla3 3-0 Valencia
F 26/01 Girona2 0-1 Villarreal4
F 26/01 Real Betis14 1-1 Real Sociedad14
F 26/01 Real Valladolid2 2-4 Levante
F 21/01 UE Cornella24 0-0 FC Barcelona2
F 21/01 Ibiza Eivissa3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 20/01 CD Alcoyano15 1-1 Real Madrid3
F 20/01 Cordoba13 0-2 Real Sociedad2
F 17/01 AD Alcorcon3 0-2 Valencia2
F 17/01 Tenerife2 0-1 Villarreal
F 17/01 Sporting Gijon12 0-2 Real Betis1
F 17/01 CD Artistico Navalca1 3-1 Eibar2
F 17/01 RCD Espanyol2 0-2 Osasuna3
F 17/01 Malaga1 1-2 Granada CF
F 16/01 Leganes5 0-0 Sevilla3
F 16/01 Fuenlabrada3 1-1 Levante5
F 16/01 Rayo Vallecano3 2-0 Elche2
F 16/01 Girona2 2-0 Cadiz1
F 16/01 Almeria3 5-0 Alaves1
F 16/01 SCR Pena Deportiva13 1-1 Real Valladolid3
F 07/01 Girona1 0-0 CD Lugo4
F 07/01 Las Rozas1 3-3 Eibar4
F 07/01 CD Alcoyano 2-1 SD Huesca
F 07/01 Pontevedra2 0-0 Cadiz1
F 07/01 SD Amorebieta1 0-1 Sporting Gijon1
F 07/01 Yeclano Deportivo3 1-4 Valencia1
F 07/01 SCR Pena Deportiva2 0-0 Sabadell3
F 07/01 Castellon1 0-2 Tenerife4
F 06/01 Fuenlabrada5 1-1 Mallorca3
F 06/01 Malaga2 0-0 Real Oviedo14
F 06/01 Deportivo La Coruna1 0-1 Alaves1
F 06/01 Burgos CF1 0-2 RCD Espanyol
F 06/01 UE Olot1 0-3 Osasuna4
F 06/01 UE Cornella2 1-0 Atletico Madrid13
F 26/10/17 Tenerife 0-0 RCD Espanyol2
F 26/10/17 Fuenlabrada14 0-2 Real Madrid1
F 26/10/17 Deportivo La Coruna14 1-4 Las Palmas3
F 26/10/17 Girona2 0-2 Levante4
F 26/10/17 Lleida3 0-1 Real Sociedad1
F 25/10/17 Elche3 1-1 Atletico Madrid2
F 25/10/17 Eibar3 1-2 Celta Vigo
F 25/10/17 Ponferradina3 1-0 Villarreal1
F 25/10/17 Real Valladolid 1-2 Leganes3
F 25/10/17 Formentera4 1-1 Athletic Bilbao1
F 24/10/17 Cadiz3 1-2 Real Betis1
F 24/10/17 Real Murcia1 0-3 FC Barcelona
F 24/10/17 Real Zaragoza1 0-2 Valencia2
F 24/10/17 Getafe3 0-1 Alaves6
F 24/10/17 FC Cartagena 0-3 Sevilla
F 24/10/17 Numancia 2-1 Malaga4
F 21/09/17 Real Zaragoza2 1-0 CD Lugo2
F 21/09/17 Cultural Leonesa 0-4 Real Valladolid3
F 20/09/17 Real Murcia1 3-1 UE Olot1
F 20/09/17 Cadiz4 1-0 Osasuna3
F 20/09/17 Hercules1 0-1 Elche4
F 20/09/17 OID Talavera2 0-0 FC Cartagena7
F 20/09/17 Calahorra2 1-3 Fuenlabrada3
F 20/09/17 G. Segoviana1 0-1 Ponferradina2
F 20/09/17 Formentera4 2-2 UD Logrones2
F 20/09/17 Cordoba1 1-4 Tenerife2
F 20/09/17 Tenerife B1 1-0 Villa Santa Brigida1
F 19/09/17 Sporting Gijon3 1-1 Numancia3
F 07/09/17 Osasuna3 2-2 Albacete2
F 07/09/17 AD Alcorcon1 2-4 Cultural Leonesa
F 06/09/17 Rayo Vallecano3 0-3 Tenerife2
F 06/09/17 Real Zaragoza1 3-0 Granada CF3
F 06/09/17 Real Murcia 4-1 Racing de Ferrol
F 06/09/17 SD Huesca13 0-2 Real Valladolid5
F 06/09/17 Hercules12 1-1 La Hoya Lorca CF13
F 06/09/17 FC Cartagena3 2-1 Mirandes4
F 06/09/17 CF Talavera de la Re4 3-1 Antequera CF22
F 06/09/17 Elche4 1-1 Cultural de Durango1
F 06/09/17 UD Logrones3 0-0 AD Union Adarve3
F 06/09/17 Ponferradina3 1-0 Baleares4
F 06/09/17 Calahorra3 0-0 Leioa1
F 06/09/17 Fuenlabrada3 2-0 Merida AD13
F 06/09/17 Mallorca 0-0 Lleida
F 06/09/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 0-1 Sporting Gijon
F 06/09/17 Formentera 1-1 SD Tarazona
F 06/09/17 Real Oviedo2 0-1 Numancia
F 06/09/17 UD Marbella5 1-2 G. Segoviana5
F 06/09/17 Lorca Deportiva FC1 2-4 Cordoba4
F 06/09/17 UE Olot7 0-0 CD Alcoyano34
F 05/09/17 Cadiz3 1-0 Almeria1
F 05/09/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 1-1 CD Lugo2
F 31/08/17 CF Talavera de la Re3 1-0 Toledo3
F 30/08/17 FC Cartagena4 1-1 UCAM Murcia12
F 30/08/17 UD San Fernando25 1-1 UD Marbella4
F 30/08/17 Lorca Deportiva FC1 3-1 Villanovense2
F 30/08/17 Antequera CF2 2-0 Arcos CF2
F 30/08/17 CF Rayo Majadahonda3 0-1 AD Union Adarve4
F 30/08/17 Ponferradina3 2-0 Rapido de Bouzas13
F 30/08/17 CD Olimpic Xativa1 1-1 UE Olot
F 30/08/17 UD Logrones1 4-0 Real Aviles2
F 30/08/17 Lleida1 1-0 UD Melilla3
F 30/08/17 Real Murcia3 3-1 Cacereno4
F 30/08/17 Gimnastica Torrelave5 0-3 Cultural de Durango1
F 30/08/17 Leioa25 2-1 Racing Santander3
F 30/08/17 G. Segoviana1 2-0 Pontevedra1
F 30/08/17 Pena Sport1 1-2 Mirandes2
F 30/08/17 CF Badalona5 2-2 Elche2
F 30/08/17 Calahorra2 1-0 Real Union Irun1
F 27/05/17 FC Barcelona3 3-1 Alaves5
F 08/02/17 Alaves2 1-0 Celta Vigo2
F 07/02/17 FC Barcelona26 1-1 Atletico Madrid13
F 02/02/17 Celta Vigo1 0-0 Alaves2
F 01/02/17 Atletico Madrid5 1-2 FC Barcelona3
F 26/01/17 FC Barcelona3 5-2 Real Sociedad3
F 25/01/17 Celta Vigo3 2-2 Real Madrid1
F 25/01/17 Eibar2 2-2 Atletico Madrid1
F 24/01/17 Alaves2 0-0 AD Alcorcon
F 19/01/17 Real Sociedad1 0-1 FC Barcelona2
F 19/01/17 Atletico Madrid1 3-0 Eibar3
F 18/01/17 Real Madrid1 1-2 Celta Vigo2