Football.biz
F 14/02 ASC Jaraaf 0-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
F 14/02 Toure Kunda Footpro 1-1 Casamance
F 14/02 Union Sportive Goree 1-0 Linguere
F 10/02 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur3 2-1 Teungueth FC1
F 10/02 ASEC Ndiambour 3-0 AS Douanes Dakar
F 10/02 Casamance1 1-1 Union Sportive Goree
F 10/02 Toure Kunda Footpro 1-1 ASC Jaraaf
F 10/02 Pikine 1-2 Mbour
F 10/02 NGB Dakar2 0-0 ASC Linguere2
F 10/02 NGB ASC Niarry Tally2 0-0 Linguere2
F 26/01 Teungueth FC1 2-2 Generation Foot11
F 20/01 Casamance3 1-0 AS Douanes Dakar
F 20/01 Pikine 0-0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
F 19/01 Mbour 1-0 SONACOS
F 19/01 ASEC Ndiambour 2-3 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 13/01 AS Douanes Dakar2 1-1 Mbour3
F 13/01 Linguere 0-0 Pikine
F 13/01 SONACOS 0-3 Union Sportive Goree
F 13/01 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2 2-2 ASEC Ndiambour2
F 13/01 Teunhueth FC2 0-3 Casamance4
F 12/01 Toure Kunda Footpro1 0-1 Generation Foot1
F 09/01 Pikine 0-0 Generation Foot2
F 06/01 Union Sportive Goree2 0-1 AS Douanes Dakar1
F 06/01 Linguere 1-1 SONACOS
F 06/01 Mbour 1-4 Teunhueth FC
F 06/01 Casamance4 1-0 ASC Jaraaf2
F 06/01 Pikine 1-1 ASEC Ndiambour1
F 05/01 NGB ASC Niarry Tally3 2-0 Toure Kunda Footpro3
F 05/01 Generation Foot 1-1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur1
F 02/01 Union Sportive Goree3 2-2 ASC Jaraaf
F 30/12/18 ASC Jaraaf1 3-1 Mbour1
F 30/12/18 AS Douanes Dakar 4-1 Linguere1
F 30/12/18 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2 2-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally2
F 26/12/18 ASC Jaraaf 1-1 ASC Linguere3
F 26/12/18 Generation Foot 2-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
F 23/12/18 Linguere 1-2 Teunhueth FC
F 23/12/18 SONACOS 2-2 AS Douanes Dakar
F 23/12/18 Casamance2 1-1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur1
F 23/12/18 Mbour1 1-1 Toure Kunda Footpro3
F 21/12/18 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 1-2 ASEC Ndiambour
F 12:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1-1 Casamance
F 12:00 Toure Kunda Footpro4 2-1 US Goree
F 10:59 AS Douanes Dakar1 0-1 Pikine2
F 15/12/18 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur4 1-0 Mbour
F 15/12/18 Teunhueth FC 1-0 SONACOS
F 10/12/18 SONACOS 0-2 ASC Jaraaf3
F 09/12/18 AS Douanes Dakar2 1-1 Teunhueth FC2
F 09/12/18 Linguere 1-0 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 09/12/18 Casamance3 0-0 Generation Foot1
F 09/12/18 Pikine2 3-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
F 20/08/17 Stade de Mbour2 1-0 ASC Port Autonome1
F 15/07/17 US Ouakam 1-1 Stade de Mbour2
F 24/06/17 Teunhueth FC2 0-0 Casamance1
F 24/06/17 Generation Foot 3-0 Guediawaye1
F 18/06/17 AS Douanes1 1-2 Generation Foot1
F 18/06/17 ASC Diaraf2 4-1 Toure Kunda Footpro2
F 18/06/17 Casamance1 2-5 Diambars1
F 11/06/17 US Ouakam 0-0 Casamance3
F 11/06/17 Teungueth FC1 1-1 AS Douanes3
F 11/06/17 ASC Diaraf 1-2 US Goree2
F 06/06/17 ASC Port Autonome 1-0 Ndar Guedj2
F 06/06/17 Renaissance FC2 2-0 Africa Promo Foot2
F 04/06/17 AS Douanes13 1-3 Diambars2
S 04/06/17 Guediawaye FC 0-0 US Ouakam
S 04/06/17 Stade de Mbour 0-0 Teungueth FC
F 04/06/17 Casamance11 3-1 Toure Kunda Footpro2
F 04/06/17 Linguere 0-0 ASC Diaraf
F 04/06/17 Union Sportive Goree2 0-1 ASEC Ndiambour1
F 02/06/17 NGB ASC Niarry Tally3 2-2 Generation Foot1
F 28/05/17 Stade de Mbour2 1-1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally2
F 22/05/17 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2 2-1 Pikine1
F 22/05/17 ASC Yeggo16 2-2 SONACOS2
F 21/05/17 Toure Kunda Footpro 1-1 Guediawaye FC
F 21/05/17 Teunhueth FC3 0-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally3
F 21/05/17 Generation Foot 5-0 ASEC Ndiambour1
F 20/05/17 ASC Diaraf2 6-0 Casamance1
F 20/05/17 US Ouakam 0-1 AS Douanes4
F 19/05/17 Dakar2 1-1 Renaissance Dakar3
F 14/05/17 NGB ASC Niarry Tally4 0-0 Diambars2
F 14/05/17 Guediawaye3 2-0 ASC Diaraf2
F 14/05/17 Union Sportive Goree2 1-2 Generation Foot3
S 12/05/17 AS Douanes 0-0 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 07/05/17 Linguere2 0-2 Guediawaye1
F 06/05/17 US Ouakam 1-1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally2
F 06/05/17 Teunhueth FC2 0-2 Generation Foot2
F 06/05/17 Casamance3 1-0 US Goree1
F 06/05/17 ASC Diaraf1 2-2 AS Douanes2
F 05/05/17 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur1 1-0 Renaissance Dakar4
F 29/04/17 NGB ASC Niarry Tally14 0-0 Casamance13
F 29/04/17 Generation Foot2 1-2 US Ouakam2
F 23/04/17 Mbour1 1-2 ASC Diaraf4
F 23/04/17 Stade de Mbour1 1-2 ASC Jaraaf4
F 23/04/17 Union Sportive Goree1 3-0 Teunhueth FC14
F 22/04/17 AS Douanes1 1-2 Linguere2
F 22/04/17 Generation Foot 1-1 Diambars
F 15/04/17 ASC Jaraaf1 0-2 NGB ASC Niarry Tally11
F 15/04/17 Guediawaye1 1-1 Union Sportive Goree2
F 15/04/17 Casamance1 0-0 AS Douanes1
F 15/04/17 Guediawaye FC1 1-1 US Goree2
F 15/04/17 US Ouakam3 1-0 Generation Foot
F 10/04/17 AS Douanes1 1-1 Guediawaye FC1
F 10/04/17 Union Sportive Goree 0-0 Diambars
F 09/04/17 Mbour3 2-1 Casamance2
F 05/04/17 AS Douanes1 3-1 Union Sportive Goree1
F 03/04/17 Pikine3 2-0 ASC Port Autonome1
F 03/04/17 ASC Yeggo2 1-1 Africa Promo Foot1
F 03/04/17 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur13 1-0 Jamono Fatick1
F 02/04/17 Toure Kunda Footpro5 5-1 Teunhueth FC3
F 06/03/17 ASC Diaraf1 3-1 Dakar2
F 05/03/17 Guediawaye FC12 1-1 Generation Foot3
F 26/02/17 Toure Kunda Footpro2 0-0 ASC Diaraf1
F 25/02/17 Generation Foot 4-1 AS Douanes2
F 25/02/17 Diambars 1-1 Casamance
F 19/02/17 Mbour 2-0 Generation Foot
F 19/02/17 Linguere 3-1 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 19/02/17 Guediawaye 0-1 Diambars
F 19/02/17 AS Douanes14 1-1 Teunhueth FC2
F 12/02/17 Toure Kunda Footpro1 1-2 Casamance2
F 08/01/17 Dakar 1-3 Guediawaye1
F 08/01/17 ASC Diaraf1 1-0 Linguere3
F 07/01/17 Toure Kunda Footpro 1-0 Casamance
F 07/01/17 Diambars 3-1 AS Douanes
F 30/12/16 Union Sportive Goree 0-1 Linguere1
F 30/12/16 Guediawaye 4-2 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 30/12/16 AS Douanes1 2-1 Dakar2
F 29/12/16 NGB ASC Niarry Tally3 5-1 Teunhueth FC2
F 23/12/16 Dakar2 0-0 Mbour1
F 23/12/16 ASC Diaraf3 0-1 Guediawaye5
F 19/12/16 AS Douanes11 0-1 ASC Diaraf1
F 18/12/16 Union Sportive Goree1 1-1 Casamance