Football.biz
F 08/08 Hapoel Akko 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 08/08 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0 Hapoel Afula
F 08/08 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0-0 Hapoel Raanana
F 06/09/19 Maccabi Shaarayim 0-0 AS Ashdod
24/09 12:59 FK Krasnodar Youth -:- PFC Sochi Youth
24/09 07:00 Chertanovo Moscow Yo -:- Lokomotiv Moscow You
24/09 07:00 Arsenal Tula Youth -:- Khimki Youth
24/09 07:00 FK Rostov Youth -:- UOR-5 Moskovskaya Ob
24/09 07:00 Zenit St.Petersburg -:- FC Terek Groznyi You
F 14/09 Dnepr Smolensk 0-0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur
F 02/06 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 24/11/20 Maccabi Shaarayim 0-0 AS Ashdod
F 24/11/20 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 MS Daburiya Osama
F 21/11/20 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
F 17/09 Konopliev Youth1 0-1 Ufa Youth1
F 17/09 MS Jerusalem6 2-1 Hapoel Segev Shalom14
F 14/09 Beitar Ashdod 7-1 MS Ironi Kuseife12
F 14/09 Hapoel Dir Hana1 1-3 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
F 14/09 FC Ironi Or Yehuda12 0-4 Maccabi HaShikma Hen
F 14/09 SC Beer Sheva1 1-3 MS Hapoel Yeroham2
F 14/09 FK Ryazan12 0-1 Sokol3
F 14/09 Avangard4 2-0 SY Sakhalinsk3
F 14/09 Mordovya Saransk4 3-0 Metallurg Vidnoye1
F 14/09 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3 0-3 MS Tirat HaCarmel2
F 14/09 MS Pardes Hana Karku2 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat1
F 14/09 Beitar Gan Yavne 1-6 Ashdod City FC
F 14/09 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara3 2-2 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo1
F 14/09 Hapoel MS Ortodox Ja3 1-1 Hapoel Kalansua3
F 13/09 Hapoel Kaukab 3-1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes2
F 13/09 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 2-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2
F 04/09 Hapoel Kafr Kanna1 0-1 MS Tseirey Taybe1
F 04/09 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka 0-3 Maccabi Ahi Iksal1
F 03/09 Hapoel Ironi Baka El12 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A2
F 03/09 Hapoel Bueine2 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa2
F 03/09 Rubi Shapira4 3-2 Tzeirey Kafr Kana2
F 03/09 Ironi Nesher1 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 03/09 Hapoel Azor4 0-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1
F 03/09 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1-3 Maccabi Shaarayim
F 03/09 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Agudat Sport Nordia
F 03/09 Hapoel Bnei Lod4 4-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3
F 03/09 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 4-1 Maccabi Tamra1
F 03/09 Hapoel Marmorek lron 3-1 Sport Club Dimona
F 03/09 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 6-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
F 03/09 Hapoel Ramat Israel2 3-1 Beitar Petah Tikva3
F 03/09 Hapoel Tirat Karmel2 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus3
F 03/09 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 0-1 Ironi Tiberias1
F 03/09 Bnei Eilat 6-1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
F 02/09 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
F 02/09 MS Hapoel Lod15 2-3 SC Shicun Hamizrah6
F 01/09 SC Ramla4 0-4 Maccabi Ironi Netivo2
F 13/11/17 Hapoel Kaukab1 2-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K1
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Shfaram1 6-2 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka
F 10/11/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 2-0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe1
F 10/11/17 SC Haifa Robbie Shap2 2-1 Maccabi Tamra3
F 10/11/17 MS Pardes Hana Karku3 2-4 MS Daburiya Osama13
F 10/11/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod3 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 10/11/17 Shicun Vatikim Ramat3 1-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1
F 10/11/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl2 2-0 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat4
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde2 1-3 Kafr Qasim2
F 10/11/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo11
F 10/11/17 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 5 1-2 Sport Club Dimona1
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 2-3 Bnei Mamba Golan4
F 31/10/17 Shicun Vatikim Ramat3 5-2 Bnei Yehud5
F 31/10/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat16 2-2 SC Maccabi Ashdod3
F 31/10/17 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 2 4-2 Hapoel Rahat4
F 31/10/17 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe14 3-5 FC Ironi Or Yehuda1
F 31/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib14 3-4 Maccabi Tamra2
F 31/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama3 0-0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka2
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv4 0-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
S 24/10/17 FC Bnei Raanana 0-0 FC Ironi Ariel
F 24/10/17 MS Hatzor Haglilit4 2-2 Maccabi Ahva Shaab
F 24/10/17 MS Pardes Hana Karku12 5-1 Hapoel Ahva Haifa2
F 24/10/17 Bnei Mamba Golan1 1-3 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 24/10/17 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo3 4-2 FC Beitar Yavne11
F 17/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem4 1-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 12
F 07/10/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 1-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva1
F 04/10/17 Beer Sheva Haim Levy2 2-4 Hapoel Rahat3
F 04/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Hura11 0-9 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 3-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron3
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Afula2 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 03/10/17 FC Alnada Nazareth3 0-4 Hapoel Dalyat El Car
S 03/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 03/10/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod4 1-1 MS Hapoel Yeroham3
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib4 3-1 Maccabi Kiryat Yam2
F 03/10/17 Bnei Yehud2 6-4 Otzma FC Holon
F 03/10/17 Maccabi Akhi Arara 0-2 Beitar Ein Mahal1
F 03/10/17 FC Ironi Ariel2 6-1 Netanya Kolet1
F 03/10/17 SC Beer Sheva14 1-2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat4
F 03/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama3 4-0 MS Tseirey Turan13
F 03/10/17 MS Tseirey Taybe5 0-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe2
F 03/10/17 Hapoel Oranit1 1-2 FC Bnei Raanana1
F 03/10/17 Maccabi Spartak Rama1 2-4 Shicun Vatikim Ramat
F 02/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira4 2-3 Hapoel Jerusalem12
F 02/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Ho Ron Natsu Poole
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Iksal2 3-3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm5
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu13 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 02/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat5 0-0 Rubi Shapira1
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka2 1-0 Ironi Tiberias2
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 0-2 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 02/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1-3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El4
F 02/10/17 Ironi Or Yehuda1 3-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim13
F 15/09/17 Nahalat Yehuda Hapoe 0-4 FC Beitar Yavne
F 12/09/17 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol 2-3 FC Inter Tel Aviv1
F 08/09/17 Shikun HaMizrah3 4-4 MS Hapoel Yeroham1
F 05/09/17 Beitar Petah Tikva 3-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu3
F 05/09/17 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3 2-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
F 05/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A12 1-5 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa2
F 04/09/17 Ironi Beit Dagan3 0-3 MS Tseirey Taybe13
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo 1-5 SC Maccabi Ashdod1
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat3 0-2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Yavne1 1-3 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde3
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 0-0 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 01/09/17 AS Ashdod2 1-2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot14
F 01/09/17 Shimshon Tel Aviv3 3-0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha1
F 01/09/17 Beitar Ironi Maale A1 3-1 Ironi Modiin3
F 01/09/17 Sport Club Dimona4 2-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat1 1-0 Maccabi Beer Sheva1
F 31/08/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 0-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3
F 25/05/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 05/04/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 04/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan12
F 01/03/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 2-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 16
F 01/03/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona5 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem13
F 01/03/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan13 2-1 Hapoel Haifa2
F 28/02/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 2-0 Ashdod MS1
F 08/02/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 08/02/17 Ashdod MS2 1-4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 08/02/17 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 07/02/17 Beitar Jerusalem1 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 25/01/17 Ashdod MS2 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2