Football.biz
30/04 16:30 EL Ahly -:- El Gounah
30/04 16:30 NBE SC -:- Ceramica Cleopatra F
29/04 16:30 Zamalek -:- El Mokawloon El Arab
29/04 06:05 Melbourne City -:- Newcastle Jets
27/04 16:30 EL Masry -:- EL Ahly
26/04 16:30 Zamalek -:- NBE SC
24/04 16:30 Al-Ittihad Alexandri -:- Pyramids FC
24/04 16:30 Enppi -:- EL Ahly
F 15/01 El Gounah - Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 12/01 Smouha SC - Ghazl El Mahallah
F 08/01 Ghazl El Mahallah - EL Ahly
F 30/12/20 El Mokawloon El Arab - Serameka
F 25/12/20 Ismaily - Serameka
F 21/12/20 Serameka - El Entag Al Harby
F 02/11/19 Austria Wien (Youth) - FC Dornbirn 1913
F 01/11/19 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK
F 01/11/19 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Wien
F 01/11/19 FC Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz
F 01/11/19 SG Austria Klagenfur - SKU Amstetten
F 01/11/19 SV Ried - SV Horn
F 01/11/19 FC Liefering - FC Superfund Paschin
F 12:30 Ismaily - Tanta
F 12:30 Smouha SC 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 18/10/19 Tanta 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 22/04 El Entag Al Harby11 0-2 Zamalek14
F 22/04 El Mokawloon El Arab3 1-0 Wadi Degla SC1
F 21/04 EL Ahly1 1-2 Smouha SC3
F 17/04 Ghazl El Mahallah1 2-2 Pyramids FC1
F 16/04 El Gounah13 1-0 Enppi1
F 14/04 Pyramids FC 1-1 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 11/04 EL Masry2 1-0 El Gounah2
F 07/04 Ismaily6 2-1 EL Masry4
F 07/04 Wadi Degla SC4 4-2 NBE SC3
F 07/04 Ceramica Cleopatra F2 1-1 El Entag Al Harby3
F 07/04 El Gounah13 0-4 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 06/04 Aswan 1-0 Enppi
F 06/04 Ghazl El Mahallah2 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 05/04 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 4-2 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 03/04 Ismaily2 1-2 Ceramica Cleopatra F4
F 03/04 EL Masry1 1-0 Talaea EI-Gaish4
F 02/04 Misr Elmaqasah3 2-1 Smouha SC2
F 02/04 Wadi Degla SC1 0-0 El Entag Al Harby2
F 16/03 Talaea EI-Gaish1 1-1 Ismaily2
F 15/03 Ceramica Cleopatra F4 1-2 Wadi Degla SC3
F 13/03 Enppi1 1-1 EL Masry
F 13/03 El Mokawloon El Arab1 0-1 Ghazl El Mahallah1
F 12/03 NBE SC1 0-1 Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 12/03 Smouha SC1 5-0 Aswan3
F 11/03 Zamalek5 3-0 Ceramica Cleopatra F3
F 10/03 Ismaily2 0-2 EL Ahly3
F 20/11/17 Ismaily3 0-2 EL Ahly1
F 18/11/17 EL Masry3 1-0 El Mokawloon El Arab13
F 17/11/17 Zamalek2 2-1 Al Nasr Cairo
F 17/11/17 Petrojet1 2-0 Tala Al Jaish3
F 16/11/17 Hrbe1 1-2 EL Ahly1
F 16/11/17 Smouha SC2 1-0 Alrga4
F 16/11/17 Tanta1 0-1 Ismaily3
F 15/11/17 Wadi Degla SC1 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 15/11/17 Enppi2 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 15/11/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 05/11/17 Misr Elmaqasah5 2-0 Smouha SC
F 04/11/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Wadi Degla SC1
F 04/11/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 0-1 EL Masry12
F 04/11/17 Alasyoty Sports3 3-1 Hrbe5
F 03/11/17 Zamalek4 3-0 Petrojet2
F 03/11/17 Alrga11 0-1 Tanta6
F 02/11/17 Ismaily1 1-1 Enppi2
F 02/11/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 1-1 El Daklyeh3
F 29/10/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-3 Zamalek
F 28/10/17 Petrojet2 2-0 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 27/10/17 Hrbe 2-3 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 27/10/17 Enppi2 2-0 Alrga3
F 27/10/17 EL Masry1 1-2 Ismaily3
F 27/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4
S 26/10/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 26/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-1 Tala Al Jaish
F 26/10/17 Tanta3 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah
F 20/10/17 Zamalek1 0-3 Smouha SC4
F 20/10/17 Ismaily 2-1 El Daklyeh2
F 20/10/17 Alrga1 0-0 EL Masry3
F 20/10/17 Petrojet1 2-2 Wadi Degla SC2
F 19/10/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 1-1 Hrbe
F 19/10/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 Enppi3
F 19/10/17 Al Nasr Cairo2 2-2 Alasyoty Sports13
F 19/10/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Tanta
F 16/10/17 EL Ahly 4-1 Alrga
F 13/10/17 Enppi1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish3
F 13/10/17 Tanta4 1-1 Zamalek1
F 13/10/17 Hrbe 0-1 Ismaily4
F 12/10/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri12
F 12/10/17 EL Masry 3-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 12/10/17 Alasyoty Sports 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 11/10/17 Wadi Degla SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 11/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-0 Petrojet12
F 11/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alrga2
S 09/10/17 Ismaily 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/09/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 El Daklyeh2
F 30/09/17 Petrojet4 1-1 Tanta1
F 29/09/17 Zamalek2 0-0 Enppi5
F 29/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports1
F 28/09/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-1 Smouha SC1
F 28/09/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-4 EL Masry2
F 28/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo3 1-2 El Mokawloon El Arab12
F 27/09/17 Alrga2 0-2 Hrbe2
F 11:00 El Daklyeh1 1-2 Tala Al Jaish3
F 09:00 Alasyoty Sports2 0-2 Ismaily4
F 22/09/17 EL Masry 1-2 Zamalek4
F 22/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 22/09/17 Tanta4 3-1 Wadi Degla SC
F 21/09/17 Hrbe4 1-0 Misr Elmaqasah12
F 21/09/17 Smouha SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo
S 21/09/17 EL Ahly - Alrga
F 21/09/17 Enppi1 0-2 Petrojet3
F 17/09/17 Zamalek1 3-0 El Daklyeh1
F 17/09/17 Ismaily1 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab
F 17/09/17 Smouha SC1 2-0 Tanta2
F 16/09/17 Wadi Degla SC4 2-1 Enppi1
F 16/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo 2-3 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 15/09/17 Alrga3 0-2 Alasyoty Sports3
F 14/09/17 Tala Al Jaish2 2-2 Hrbe4
F 14/09/17 Petrojet1 0-1 EL Masry13
F 11/09/17 Enppi3 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 10/09/17 EL Ahly1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish2
F 10/09/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Wadi Degla SC2
F 10/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 1-1 Misr Elmaqasah2
F 09/09/17 Hrbe1 1-1 Zamalek
F 09/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3 2-4 Ismaily2
F 09/09/17 Tanta5 0-0 Nasr Taadeen2
F 08/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-0 Alrga3
F 08/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-1 Petrojet3