Football.biz
02/02 11:00 Ghazl El Mahallah -:- Zamalek
02/02 08:30 Aswan -:- Ceramica Cleopatra F
02/02 08:30 El Gounah -:- El Entag Al Harby
30/01 13:30 Ismaily -:- Pyramids FC
28/01 11:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandri -:- Ghazl El Mahallah
28/01 08:30 NBE SC -:- Talaea EI-Gaish
F 24/01 EL Masry 0-0 Ceramica Cleopatra F
F 15/01 El Gounah - Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 12/01 Smouha SC - Ghazl El Mahallah
F 08/01 Ghazl El Mahallah - EL Ahly
F 07/01 Zamalek - EL Ahly
F 30/12/20 El Mokawloon El Arab - Serameka
F 25/12/20 Ismaily - Serameka
F 21/12/20 Serameka - El Entag Al Harby
F 02/11/19 Austria Wien (Youth) - FC Dornbirn 1913
F 01/11/19 Kapfenberg - FAC Team Fur Wien
F 01/11/19 SV Ried - SV Horn
F 01/11/19 FC Blau Weiss Linz - Lafnitz
F 01/11/19 SG Austria Klagenfur - SKU Amstetten
F 01/11/19 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK
F 01/11/19 FC Liefering - FC Superfund Paschin
F 23/10/19 Smouha SC 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 23/10/19 Ismaily - Tanta
F 18/10/19 Tanta 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish
F 26/01 Pyramids FC2 0-1 EL Ahly2
F 26/01 El Mokawloon El Arab1 1-2 Smouha SC3
F 23/01 Aswan2 0-1 Zamalek1
F 23/01 Ghazl El Mahallah1 2-2 Ismaily2
F 22/01 Smouha SC3 1-1 Pyramids FC2
F 22/01 Talaea EI-Gaish 3-0 El Entag Al Harby
F 21/01 EL Ahly5 3-2 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 20/01 Wadi Degla SC3 1-3 EL Masry1
F 19/01 Zamalek3 1-0 El Gounah1
F 18/01 Ceramica Cleopatra F2 2-1 Talaea EI-Gaish2
F 18/01 Ghazl El Mahallah2 2-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 17/01 NBE SC1 0-1 EL Ahly2
F 16/01 EL Masry1 0-1 Zamalek1
F 16/01 Pyramids FC3 3-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 16/01 Enppi2 2-1 Ceramica Cleopatra F3
F 15/01 EL Ahly 4-1 El Entag Al Harby1
F 15/01 Smouha SC1 2-2 NBE SC4
F 15/01 Talaea EI-Gaish1 2-0 Wadi Degla SC4
F 14/01 El Gounah3 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3
F 14/01 Aswan 1-1 Ghazl El Mahallah
F 12/01 El Mokawloon El Arab5 2-1 Ghazl El Mahallah11
F 11/01 Pyramids FC3 1-1 Wadi Degla SC3
F 09/01 Ismaily1 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 09/01 Zamalek1 3-0 Talaea EI-Gaish3
F 09/01 Ghazl El Mahallah2 0-0 El Gounah3
F 09/01 Misr Elmaqasah1 1-0 Aswan12
F 20/11/17 Ismaily3 0-2 EL Ahly1
F 18/11/17 EL Masry3 1-0 El Mokawloon El Arab13
F 17/11/17 Zamalek2 2-1 Al Nasr Cairo
F 17/11/17 Petrojet1 2-0 Tala Al Jaish3
F 16/11/17 Hrbe1 1-2 EL Ahly1
F 16/11/17 Smouha SC2 1-0 Alrga4
F 16/11/17 Tanta1 0-1 Ismaily3
F 15/11/17 Wadi Degla SC1 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 15/11/17 Enppi2 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 15/11/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 05/11/17 Misr Elmaqasah5 2-0 Smouha SC
F 04/11/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Wadi Degla SC1
F 04/11/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 0-1 EL Masry12
F 04/11/17 Alasyoty Sports3 3-1 Hrbe5
F 03/11/17 Zamalek4 3-0 Petrojet2
F 03/11/17 Alrga11 0-1 Tanta6
F 02/11/17 Ismaily1 1-1 Enppi2
F 02/11/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 1-1 El Daklyeh3
F 29/10/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-3 Zamalek
F 28/10/17 Petrojet2 2-0 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 13:30 Hrbe 2-3 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 11:00 Enppi2 2-0 Alrga3
F 10:45 EL Masry1 1-2 Ismaily3
F 08:45 El Daklyeh1 2-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4
S 26/10/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 26/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-1 Tala Al Jaish
F 26/10/17 Tanta3 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah
F 20/10/17 Zamalek1 0-3 Smouha SC4
F 20/10/17 Ismaily 2-1 El Daklyeh2
F 20/10/17 Alrga1 0-0 EL Masry3
F 20/10/17 Petrojet1 2-2 Wadi Degla SC2
F 19/10/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 1-1 Hrbe
F 19/10/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 Enppi3
F 19/10/17 Al Nasr Cairo2 2-2 Alasyoty Sports13
F 19/10/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Tanta
F 16/10/17 EL Ahly 4-1 Alrga
F 13/10/17 Enppi1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish3
F 13/10/17 Tanta4 1-1 Zamalek1
F 13/10/17 Hrbe 0-1 Ismaily4
F 12/10/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri12
F 12/10/17 EL Masry 3-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 12/10/17 Alasyoty Sports 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 11/10/17 Wadi Degla SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 11/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-0 Petrojet12
F 11/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alrga2
S 09/10/17 Ismaily 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/09/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 El Daklyeh2
F 30/09/17 Petrojet4 1-1 Tanta1
F 29/09/17 Zamalek2 0-0 Enppi5
F 29/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports1
F 28/09/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-1 Smouha SC1
F 28/09/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-4 EL Masry2
F 28/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo3 1-2 El Mokawloon El Arab12
F 11:00 Alrga2 0-2 Hrbe2
F 23/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-2 Tala Al Jaish3
F 23/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 0-2 Ismaily4
F 22/09/17 EL Masry 1-2 Zamalek4
F 22/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 22/09/17 Tanta4 3-1 Wadi Degla SC
F 21/09/17 Hrbe4 1-0 Misr Elmaqasah12
F 21/09/17 Smouha SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo
S 21/09/17 EL Ahly - Alrga
F 21/09/17 Enppi1 0-2 Petrojet3
F 17/09/17 Zamalek1 3-0 El Daklyeh1
F 17/09/17 Ismaily1 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab
F 17/09/17 Smouha SC1 2-0 Tanta2
F 16/09/17 Wadi Degla SC4 2-1 Enppi1
F 16/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo 2-3 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 15/09/17 Alrga3 0-2 Alasyoty Sports3
F 14/09/17 Tala Al Jaish2 2-2 Hrbe4
F 14/09/17 Petrojet1 0-1 EL Masry13
F 11/09/17 Enppi3 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 10/09/17 EL Ahly1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish2
F 10/09/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Wadi Degla SC2
F 10/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 1-1 Misr Elmaqasah2
F 09/09/17 Hrbe1 1-1 Zamalek
F 09/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3 2-4 Ismaily2
F 09/09/17 Tanta5 0-0 Nasr Taadeen2
F 08/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-0 Alrga3
F 08/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-1 Petrojet3