Football.biz
F 31/01 Sinnamary 0-0 Franciscain
F 21/04 Lyon16 1-2 Monaco3
F 21/04 Paris Saint Germain 1 5-0 Angers1
F 20/04 Canet Roussillon2 1-2 Montpellier12
F 20/04 GFA Rumilly Valliere 2-0 Toulouse2
F 08/04 Red Star FC 932 2-2 Lyon2
F 07/04 Voltigeurs Chateaubr1 0-1 Montpellier1
F 07/04 Canet Roussillon1 1-0 Boulogne2
F 07/04 GFA Rumilly Valliere2 4-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver4
F 07/04 Sedan1 0-1 Angers
F 06/04 Monaco 0-0 Metz1
F 06/04 Olympique Saumur (n)3 1-2 Toulouse1
F 17/03 Paris Saint Germain 3 3-0 Lille5
F 08/03 Nice2 0-2 Monaco1
F 06/03 Stade Brestois 0-3 Paris Saint Germain 2
F 06/03 Lyon1 5-2 Sochaux1
F 06/03 Saumur OL1 3-3 Inzinzac Montagnarde1
F 06/03 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 1-0 Lorient
F 06/03 Valenciennes1 0-4 Metz1
F 06/03 Olympique Ales1 1-2 Montpellier1
F 06/03 Red Star FC 93 3-2 Lens1
F 06/03 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0-2 Sedan
F 06/03 GFA Rumilly Valliere1 1-1 Annecy3
F 05/03 Aubagne1 0-2 Toulouse
F 05/03 Beauvais4 0-2 Boulogne5
F 25/02 Romorantin 2-0 Mtsapere
F 21/02 Macon 0-0 Saint-Louis Neuweg
F 21/02 Les Herbiers 0-1 Voltigeurs Chateaubr
F 21/02 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 21/02 Saint-Brice 0-1 Ajaccio Gfco
F 21/02 Olympique Ales 2-0 AS Fabregues
F 21/02 Schiltigheim11 0-4 Sedan
F 21/02 Canet Roussillon 1-1 Stade Poitevin
F 21/02 Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1-4 Beauvais
F 21/02 Guichen 0-1 Saumur OL
F 21/02 GFA Rumilly Valliere 0-0 Prix Les Mezieres1
F 21/02 Aubagne 2-2 Lege-Cap-Ferret
F 20/02 Red Star FC 93 2-1 Quevilly
F 20/02 Inzinzac Montagnarde 1-1 Stade Briochin
F 20/02 Loon-Plage1 0-3 Boulogne
F 20/02 Fleury Merogis U.S. 1-1 Annecy1
F 17/02 Sable-sur-Sarthe 1-4 Saumur OL
F 16/02 Creteil 1-2 Red Star FC 93
F 16/02 Les Herbiers 3-0 Stade Lavallois MFC
F 16/02 Saint Malo 0-2 Stade Briochin
F 14/02 GS Consolat Marseill 0-0 Aubagne
F 14/02 St Liguaire Niort1 0-2 Olympique Ales
F 14/02 Montferrier 0-2 Canet Roussillon
F 14/02 Bischeim Soleil 0-1 Schiltigheim
F 14/02 CHAMALIERES 1-1 Andrezieux
F 19/11/17 USM Senlis 2-1 US Vimy
F 19/11/17 Saint-Brice 1-4 FC Rouen
F 12/11/17 Nimes2 1-0 GS Consolat Marseill1
F 12/11/17 Pledran 0-5 Stade Brestois
F 12/11/17 La Courneuve 0-2 Blanc Mesnil
F 12/11/17 Chartres FC 3-1 Orleans US 45
F 12/11/17 Gemenos1 1-1 Martigues
F 12/11/17 Chapelain Foot 0-2 FC Bergerac
F 12/11/17 Compiegne 0-1 AS Furiani Agliani
F 12/11/17 Geispolsheim 01 0-2 Reims
F 12/11/17 Pays Argentonnais 0-8 Tours
F 12/11/17 Plomelin 0-5 Saint Malo
F 12/11/17 Mont-Pilat 0-6 Andrezieux
F 12/11/17 US Liffre 1-2 Vannes
F 12/11/17 Rungis 2-0 FC Porto Portugais A
F 12/11/17 Essartais 2-2 Ancienne Chateau-Gon
F 12/11/17 Anduzien 2-0 Sud Ardeche
F 12/11/17 Marcq En Baroeuil3 1-2 Fleury Merogis U.S.2
F 12/11/17 Bellevue Nantes3 1-1 Limoges13
F 12/11/17 Granville 3-2 Vierzon
F 12/11/17 Feytiat 1-6 Cholet So
F 12/11/17 Alberes Argeles 2-2 ENDOUME
F 12/11/17 Rombas 2-0 Thaon
F 12/11/17 Bron Grand Lyon 0-3 Sud Nivernais Imphy
F 12/11/17 Vallee de la Gresse 2-2 Cluses Scionzier
F 12/11/17 Houilles 1-0 Bretteville-sur-odon1
F 12/11/17 Sene FC 2-2 FC Quimperle 29
F 12/11/17 Hegenheim 2-3 Saint-Louis Neuweg
F 12/11/17 OS Fives 1-1 Saint-Andre
F 12/11/17 Quarouble 0-1 Choisy au Bac
F 12/11/17 Maccabi Paris3 3-2 Le Havre1
F 12/11/17 AVALLON 1-1 Hauts Lyonnais
F 12/11/17 Les Ulis1 0-1 Boulogne1
F 12/11/17 St Amand FC1 1-3 Ajaccio3
F 12/11/17 Cagnes-Le Cros1 1-4 Ajaccio Gfco2
S 12/11/17 FC Still 1930 0-0 St Avold et Naborien
F 12/11/17 Merignac-Arlac 1-4 Tarbes Pyrenees
F 12/11/17 Chantilly 0-3 Racing Levallois
F 12/11/17 Chaumont 0-3 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 12/11/17 Plancoet-Arguenon 0-3 Change
F 12/11/17 AJ Petite-Ile 0-1 Beauvais
F 11/11/17 Tefana As 0-3 Rodez Aveyron
F 11/11/17 AS Club Colonial 2-3 ASM Belfortaine
F 11/11/17 Stade Ygossais 0-3 Paris FC
F 11/11/17 Les Sables dOlonne 1-1 Saumur OL
F 11/11/17 Arras 1-1 Lucciana
F 11/11/17 Avoine 2-2 Chateauroux3
F 11/11/17 Seyssinet 2-3 Bourg Peronnas
F 11/11/17 Angouleme 2-0 Bressuire
F 11/11/17 Canet Roussillon 3-0 Olympique Ales1
F 11/11/17 Caen PTT 0-1 Le Mans
F 11/11/17 Ittenheim 0-2 Haguenau
F 11/11/17 Cambrai3 0-1 USL Dunkerque11
F 11/11/17 Concarneau 7-0 Golden Lion1
F 11/11/17 Balma SC 0-3 Les Herbiers
F 11/11/17 Yzeure AS 1-0 Clermont
F 11/11/17 Epernay 0-2 Raon L Etape
F 11/11/17 Bayonne 0-2 Stade Bordelais
F 11/11/17 Pontivy Stade 0-3 Stade Lavallois MFC
F 11/11/17 AF Virois 0-1 Chambly Fc1
F 11/11/17 Epinal 6-2 C.S. Le Moule
F 11/11/17 Annecy1 1-3 Grenoble2
F 11/11/17 Romorantin 10-1 Diables Noirs
F 11/11/17 Vitre 5-1 LA Saint-Colomban Lo
F 11/11/17 Stade Briochin 9-1 Le Geldar De Kourou
F 11/11/17 Montauban FC TG 0-0 FC Labrede
F 11/11/17 Valdaine 0-4 AS Fabregues
F 11/11/17 Forbach3 0-1 Nancy3
F 11/11/17 Tarentaise 2-0 4 Rivieres 70
F 11/11/17 Feurs 1-2 Lyon Duchere
F 11/11/17 Entente Sannois 7-1 AS Lossi
F 11/11/17 Grandvillars 1-3 Morteau Montlebon
F 11/11/17 Pontarlier 2-1 Mulhouse
F 11/11/17 SC Hazebrouck 2-1 Quevilly1
F 11/11/17 Matoury 0-0 Avranches
F 11/11/17 CHAMALIERES 1-3 AJ Auxerre
F 11/11/17 Villefranche2 1-2 Sochaux1
F 11/11/17 Feignies 1-3 As Excelsior
F 11/11/17 Amneville2 1-1 Schiltigheim4
F 11/11/17 Tournefeuille1 1-5 Chamois Niortais