Football.biz
F 20/12/20 HK Saoling - Yuen Long FC
F 20/12/20 Central Western Di - Hong Kong FC
F 20/12/20 Wing Yee FT - Wofoo Tai Po
F 28/10/19 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford
F 04/09/19 Morpeth Town - Mickleover Sports
F 19/12/20 Persepolis(N) 1-2 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 13/12/20 Sevilla Atletico12 4-0 Lorca Deportiva FC5
F 13/12/20 Kahramanmarasspor1 1-1 Nigde Belediyespor
F 13/12/20 Hacettepe SK2 0-4 Manisa BB Spor
F 13/12/20 Usakspor2 2-2 Corum Belediyespor3
F 13/12/20 Sancaktepe Belediye 3 1-2 Ankarademirspor3
F 13/12/20 Zonguldak14 0-0 Sariyer
F 13/12/20 Amedspor3 3-1 Ergene Velimese2
F 13/12/20 Erzincanspor 1-0 Inegolspor
F 13/12/20 Ulsan Hyundai FC3 1-2 Vissel Kobe2
F 10/12/20 Vissel Kobe(N)2 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi13
F 10/12/20 Ulsan Hyundai FC(N)2 2-0 Beijing Guoan2
F 07/12/20 Yokohama Marinos(N)3 2-3 Suwon Samsung Bluewi3
F 07/12/20 Vissel Kobe(N)1 2-0 Shanghai East Asia F
F 06/12/20 Piacenza 6-0 Pro Sesto11
F 06/12/20 Lecco3 4-1 Pistoiese2
F 06/12/20 JuventusU2312 3-1 Pro Patria3
F 06/12/20 Triestina4 0-1 Sambenedettese2
F 06/12/20 Arezzo2 0-4 SudTirol1
F 06/12/20 Ravenna2 1-3 Padova2
F 06/12/20 Pontedera 2-2 Como16
F 06/12/20 Carrarese3 1-2 Us Pergolettese5
F 06/12/20 Albinoleffe1 0-0 Olbia1
F 06/12/20 Grosseto13 1-1 Novara13
F 06/12/20 Lucchese1 0-2 Alessandria2
F 06/12/20 Ulsan Hyundai FC2 3-0 Melbourne Victory2
F 06/12/20 Beijing Guoan3 1-0 FC Tokyo1
F 04/12/20 Vissel Kobe1 0-2 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2
F 04/12/20 Shanghai East Asia F2 0-2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto
F 04/12/20 Sydney FC1 1-1 Yokohama Marinos2
F 03/12/20 Melbourne Victory1 2-1 FC Seoul1
F 03/12/20 Beijing Guoan(N)2 1-1 Chiangrai United3
F 03/12/20 Usakspor3 1-1 Sariyer1
F 03/12/20 Hacettepe SK5 3-0 Gumushanespor3
F 03/12/20 S.Urfaspor 0-2 Manisa BB Spor
F 03/12/20 Kahramanmarasspor3 2-1 Afjet Afyonspor1
F 03/12/20 Hekimoglu Trabzon3 1-0 Corum Belediyespor11
F 03/12/20 Amedspor 3-1 Inegolspor1
F 03/12/20 Ankarademirspor4 3-3 Ergene Velimese
F 03/12/20 Perth Glory(N)3 0-1 FC Tokyo
F 03/12/20 Shanghai Shenhua(N)1 1-4 Ulsan Hyundai FC1
F 01/12/20 Shanghai East Asia F 0-4 Sydney FC
F 01/12/20 Yokohama Marinos1 4-1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto3
F 01/12/20 Guangzhou Evergrande14 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1
F 30/11/20 Shanghai Shenhua2 3-3 Perth Glory4
F 18/11/17 Al Hilal7 1-1 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 18/10/17 Urawa Red Diamonds2 1-0 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 17/10/17 Persepolis1 2-2 Al Hilal
F 27/09/17 Shanghai East Asia F1 1-1 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 26/09/17 Al Hilal13 4-0 Persepolis1
F 13/09/17 Urawa Red Diamonds1 4-1 Kawasaki Frontale12
F 12/09/17 Al Ahli Jeddah12 1-3 Persepolis13
F 12/09/17 Guangzhou Evergrande2 4-0 Shanghai East Asia F27
F 11/09/17 Al Hilal1 3-0 Al Ain4
F 23/08/17 Kawasaki Frontale1 3-1 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 22/08/17 Persepolis1 2-2 Al Ahli Jeddah2
F 22/08/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 4-0 Guangzhou Evergrande1
F 21/08/17 Al Ain13 0-0 Al Hilal3
F 31/05/17 Jiangsu Suning FC2 2-3 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 31/05/17 Urawa Red Diamonds2 2-0 Jeju United16
F 30/05/17 Al Hilal3 2-1 Esteghlal Khozestan1
F 30/05/17 Lekhwia1 0-1 Persepolis2
F 30/05/17 Kawasaki Frontale2 4-1 Muang Thong United1
F 30/05/17 Kashima Antlers2 2-1 Guangzhou Evergrande2
F 29/05/17 Al Ahli(UAE)16 1-3 Al Ahli Jeddah2
F 29/05/17 Al Ain 6-1 Esteghlal Tehran
F 24/05/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 2-1 Jiangsu Suning FC4
F 24/05/17 Jeju United2 2-0 Urawa Red Diamonds
F 23/05/17 Esteghlal Khozestan2 1-2 Al Hilal5
F 23/05/17 Persepolis1 0-0 Lekhwia2
F 23/05/17 Muang Thong United 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale1
F 23/05/17 Guangzhou Evergrande1 1-0 Kashima Antlers1
F 22/05/17 Al Ahli Jeddah2 1-1 Al Ahli(UAE)2
F 22/05/17 Esteghlal Tehran12 1-0 Al Ain12
F 10/05/17 Western Sydney1 3-2 Shanghai East Asia F2
F 10/05/17 Kashima Antlers1 2-1 Muang Thong United
F 10/05/17 Brisbane Roar1 2-3 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 10/05/17 FC Seoul3 1-0 Urawa Red Diamonds2
F 09/05/17 Al-Taawon4 1-2 Esteghlal Tehran2
F 09/05/17 Al Ahli(UAE) 4-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent2
F 09/05/17 Lekhwia2 4-1 Al-Fateh2
F 09/05/17 Esteghlal Khozestan 1-1 Al-Jazira(UAE)2
F 09/05/17 Guangzhou Evergrande1 2-2 Suwon Samsung Bluewi3
F 09/05/17 Kawasaki Frontale 4-0 Eastern A.A Football2
F 09/05/17 Jeju United 2-0 Gamba Osaka1
F 09/05/17 Adelaide United1 0-1 Jiangsu Suning FC1
F 08/05/17 Al Ahli Jeddah1 2-0 Zob Ahan1
F 08/05/17 Al Ain1 3-0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor3
F 08/05/17 Persepolis 4-2 Al Wehda(UAE)3
F 08/05/17 Al Rayyan4 3-4 Al Hilal4
F 26/04/17 Muang Thong United - Brisbane Roar
F 26/04/17 Shanghai East Asia F - FC Seoul
F 26/04/17 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kashima Antlers
F 26/04/17 Urawa Red Diamonds - Western Sydney
F 10:59 Al-Jazira(UAE) - Lekhwia
F 10:45 Esteghlal Tehran - Al Ahli(UAE)
F 10:30 Al-Fateh - Esteghlal Khozestan
F 07:00 Eastern A.A Football - Guangzhou Evergrande
F 07:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Taawon
F 06:35 Jiangsu Suning FC - Jeju United
F 05:00 Gamba Osaka - Adelaide United
F 05:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewi - Kawasaki Frontale
F 24/04/17 Zob Ahan - Al Ain
F 24/04/17 Al Wehda(UAE) - Al Rayyan
F 24/04/17 Al Hilal - Persepolis
F 24/04/17 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor - Al Ahli Jeddah
F 12/04/17 Muang Thong United3 1-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC1
F 12/04/17 Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande2
F 12/04/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi 5-0 Eastern A.A Football
F 12/04/17 Brisbane Roar3 2-1 Kashima Antlers
F 11/04/17 Al-Taawon2 1-3 Al Ahli(UAE)
F 11/04/17 Al Ain 2-2 Al Ahli Jeddah2
F 11/04/17 Zob Ahan 2-1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor1
F 11/04/17 Jiangsu Suning FC1 3-0 Gamba Osaka1
F 11/04/17 Lokomotiv Tashkent2 1-1 Esteghlal Tehran1
F 11/04/17 Jeju United2 1-3 Adelaide United5
F 11/04/17 Urawa Red Diamonds 1-0 Shanghai East Asia F
F 11/04/17 Western Sydney3 2-3 FC Seoul5
F 10/04/17 Al Hilal 1-0 Al Wehda(UAE)1
F 10/04/17 Al-Jazira(UAE)1 0-0 Al-Fateh3
F 10/04/17 Lekhwia1 2-1 Esteghlal Khozestan3
F 10/04/17 Persepolis3 0-0 Al Rayyan2
F 01/03/17 Eastern A.A Football3 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale22
F 01/03/17 Jiangsu Suning FC2 2-1 Adelaide United4
F 01/03/17 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1 2-2 Guangzhou Evergrande1