Football.biz
16:00 CE Dom Bosco -:- Cuiaba
09:00 Sociedade Acao -:- Uniao Rondonopolis M
09:00 CEO Varzeagrandense -:- Gremio Sorriso
F 21/03 CEO Varzeagrandense 0-0 Luverdense
F 21/03 CE Dom Bosco 0-0 Gremio Sorriso
F 14/04 Luverdense 2-1 Sociedade Acao
F 11/04 Pocone MT 2-3 Dom Bosco MT
F 11/04 Cuiaba2 1-0 Luverdense2
F 06/04 Sociedade Acao 6-0 Pocone MT1
F 05/04 CEO Varzeagrandense 5-0 Sinop FC
F 04/04 Cuiaba1 3-0 Uniao Rondonopolis M
F 01/04 CEO Varzeagrandense 3-1 Pocone MT
F 31/03 Uniao Rondonopolis M3 7-0 Gremio Sorriso1
F 31/03 Nova Mutum EC3 1-1 Cuiaba2
F 31/03 Sinop FC4 1-2 CE Dom Bosco2
F 28/03 Sociedade Acao1 0-1 CEO Varzeagrandense3
F 28/03 Gremio Sorriso1 0-1 Cuiaba2
F 26/03 Uniao Rondonopolis M6 2-0 CE Dom Bosco2
F 23/03 Pocone MT1 2-1 Sinop FC
F 22/03 Sociedade Acao1 0-0 Cuiaba13
F 16/03 Luverdense1 0-0 CE Dom Bosco5
F 14/03 Al-Jndal 2-2 Al-Akhdoud
F 14/03 Hercue 1-3 Al-Taqdom
F 14/03 Uniao Rondonopolis M13 2-1 Pocone MT2
F 12/03 CD Arabe Unido22 1-1 Plaza Amador3
F 12/03 Cuiaba3 3-1 CEO Varzeagrandense3
F 12/03 Sinop FC3 1-2 Sociedade Acao3
F 08/03 Pocone MT 1-4 Gremio Sorriso
F 07/03 Uniao ABC2 1-1 Costa Rica MS1
F 07/03 Luverdense4 1-1 Nova Mutum EC23
F 07/03 Sociedade Acao3 3-2 CE Dom Bosco3
F 06/03 Sinop MT 0-2 Cuiaba
F 05/03 CEO Varzeagrandense 0-0 Uniao Rondonopolis M
F 28/02 Comercial-MS12 1-1 Uniao ABC2
F 28/02 Nova Mutum EC7 1-0 Sociedade Acao2
F 28/02 Cuiaba 6-1 Pocone MT
F 27/02 Gremio Sorriso4 3-0 Sinop FC5
F 27/02 Uniao Rondonopolis M5 0-0 Luverdense11
F 26/02 CE Dom Bosco2 2-3 CEOV Operario5
F 26/02 Dom Bosco MT 2-3 CEO Varzeagrandense
F 23/12/20 Uniao Rondonopolis M7 0-1 Nova Mutum EC4
F 23/12/20 Aquidauanense1 0-1 EC Aguia Negra15
F 22/12/20 CE Dom Bosco4 3-2 Luverdense5
F 16/12/20 Aquidauanense4 3-2 Comercial-MS5
F 09/12/20 Cuiaba4 0-2 Luverdense3
F 03/12/20 Chapadao4 4-0 Costa Rica MS15
F 02/12/20 Novoperario MS5 1-1 Comercial-MS2
F 02/12/20 Dom Bosco MT2 0-0 Uniao Rondonopolis M12
F 02/12/20 Envigado FC3 0-3 Dep.Independiente Me13
F 29/11/20 Defensa Y Justicia1 2-3 Central Cordoba SDE5
F 05/06/17 Aparecidense GO2 3-0 Uniao Rondonopolis M1
F 09/04/17 Dom Bosco MT2 2-3 Sinop MT2
F 19/02/17 Operario MS1 2-0 Cacerense2
F 19/02/17 Dom Bosco MT1 3-1 Araguaia
F 29/01/17 Operario MS1 3-2 Mixto EC14
F 28/01/17 Dom Bosco MT 0-0 Cuiaba
F 01/05/16 Luverdense2 2-0 Cuiaba3
F 03/04/16 Operario MS12 3-2 Uniao Rondoniense(MT2
F 03/04/16 Dom Bosco MT1 1-1 Araguaia4
F 30/03/16 Cuiaba2 2-0 Operario MS2
F 27/03/16 Dom Bosco MT2 3-1 Cacerense12
F 27/03/16 Operario MS13 1-2 Sinop MT1
F 16/03/16 Dom Bosco MT2 5-1 Operario MS2
F 13/03/16 Cuiaba4 4-0 Uniao Rondoniense(MT12
F 13/03/16 Cuiaba4 4-0 Uniao Rondoniense(MT12
F 13/03/16 Operario MS3 2-0 Luverdense1
F 13/03/16 Operario MS3 2-0 Luverdense1
F 06/03/16 Operario MS 0-6 Cuiaba1
F 28/02/16 Dom Bosco MT5 3-2 Uniao Rondoniense(MT1
F 25/02/16 Luverdense 4-3 Mixto EC
F 24/02/16 Operario MS3 2-1 Cacerense4