Football.biz
22/04 09:30 S.S. Sfaxien -:- AS Gabes
22/04 09:30 ES Hamam-Sousse -:- Esperance Sportive Z
21/04 10:00 CS.Hammam-Lif -:- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
21/04 10:00 Jerba Midoun -:- CO Medenine
F 17/04 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 0-0 Jerba Midoun
F 17/04 CO Medenine(N) 0-0 CS.Hammam-Lif
F 21/02 ES Rades 0-0 AS Mhamdia
F 21/02 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 21/02 AS Kasserine 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 08:00 Stade Gabesien 0-0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 04/09/20 A.S.Marsa 0-0 AS Kasserine
F 19/10/19 ES Rades 0-0 Stade Africain Menze
F 19/10/19 CO Medenine 0-0 A.S Ariana
F 19/10/19 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Sfax Railways
F 19/10/19 Croissant Msaken 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 19/10/19 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Sbikha
F 19/10/19 AS Gabes 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 18/04 Esperance Sportive Z 2-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 18/04 AS Gabes(N)1 0-1 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 04/04 Menzel Nour2 1-0 S.S. Sfaxien2
F 04/04 AS Oued Ellil 1-0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 04/04 Stade Gabesien 1-0 Croissant Msaken
F 03/04 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-2 AS Mhamdia
F 03/04 AS Kasserine 2-2 Esperance Sportive Z
F 03/04 ES Rades 2-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 28/03 Croissant Msaken 1-2 Menzel Nour
F 28/03 S.S. Sfaxien1 4-3 AS Oued Ellil1
F 28/03 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-1 Stade Gabesien
F 27/03 Esperance Sportive Z5 1-0 CO Sidi Bouzid3
F 27/03 AS Mhamdia4 7-7 ES Rades2
F 27/03 ES Hamam-Sousse6 1-1 AS Kasserine3
F 21/03 Stade Gabesien 2-1 AS Oued Ellil
F 21/03 Sbikha3 1-1 A.S Djerba3
F 21/03 Menzel Nour14 2-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 21/03 S.S. Sfaxien 1-0 Croissant Msaken
F 09:00 AS Kasserine 1-0 AS Mhamdia
F 09:00 ES Rades 1-1 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 09:00 Esperance Sportive Z 3-1 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 14/03 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 14/03 Stade Gabesien 2-2 Menzel Nour1
F 14/03 AS Oued Ellil3 2-2 Croissant Msaken3
F 13/03 ES Rades1 1-0 AS Kasserine
F 13/03 AS Mhamdia 0-2 Esperance Sportive Z
F 13/03 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 08/03 CO Medenine 4-0 A.S Djerba1
F 07/03 CS Korba2 3-0 Jendouba Sport1
F 07/03 Sbikha4 2-3 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 07/03 Menzel Nour4 1-0 AS Oued Ellil2
F 07/03 S.S. Sfaxien 1-1 Stade Gabesien
F 07/03 Croissant Msaken3 2-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 18/11/17 Chebba 3-2 A.S Djerba
F 17/11/17 Jendouba Sport 1-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 17/11/17 ES Hamam-Sousse 2-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 17/11/17 AS Kasserine 2-0 A.S.Marsa
F 17/11/17 AS Slimane 1-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 17/11/17 Olympique de Beja 1-1 Sporting Ben Arous
F 17/11/17 Sfax Railways 2-1 CS Korba
F 17/11/17 US Tataouine 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 17/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 17/11/17 SS Zarzouna4 1-2 Oceano Kerkennah1
S 16/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 16/11/17 S.S. Sfaxien 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 16/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Jendouba Sport
S 16/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 Olympique de Beja
S 16/11/17 Chebba 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 09/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 09/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Stade Africain Menze
S 09/11/17 Chebba 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 09/11/17 Jendouba Sport 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 09/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 A.S.Marsa14 1-0 Sfax Railways16
F 03/11/17 A.S Djerba5 1-1 CS.Hammam-Lif4
F 03/11/17 Oceano Kerkennah 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 03/11/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 5-0 SS Zarzouna
F 03/11/17 Chebba 0-0 AS Slimane
F 03/11/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-1 S.S. Sfaxien
F 03/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-1 Jendouba Sport
F 03/11/17 AS Kasserine 3-2 US Tataouine
F 03/11/17 CS Korba 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
S 28/10/17 Sfax Railways 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 27/10/17 A.S Ariana14 1-0 AS Kasserine1
F 27/10/17 US Tataouine1 1-0 Oceano Kerkennah1
F 27/10/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-1 A.S Djerba
F 27/10/17 SS Zarzouna 0-0 A.S.Marsa
F 27/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif1 1-0 AS Slimane12
F 27/10/17 CS Korba 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 27/10/17 Jendouba Sport1 1-1 Chebba
F 27/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 27/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 3-2 Olympique de Beja
F 21/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 2-1 Chebba
F 09:30 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 1-1 US Tataouine
F 09:30 Olympique de Beja 1-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 09:30 Kenna G 0-0 Sfax Railways
F 09:30 AS Kasserine 2-0 SS Zarzouna
F 09:30 ES Hamam-Sousse2 0-1 A.S.Marsa14
F 09:30 AS Slimane 0-0 Jendouba Sport
F 09:30 A.S Ariana 3-1 CS Korba
F 09:30 Sporting Ben Arous3 2-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 09:30 A.S Djerba 0-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 14/10/17 Chebba 1-2 Sporting Ben Arous
F 14/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Olympique de Beja
F 13/10/17 A.S Djerba2 1-0 AS Slimane2
F 13/10/17 CS Korba 0-1 Kenna G
F 13/10/17 A.S.Marsa12 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa3
F 13/10/17 SS Zarzouna 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 13/10/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 3-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 13/10/17 Jendouba Sport 1-0 Stade Africain Menze
F 13/10/17 Sfax Railways 0-1 AS Kasserine
F 13/10/17 ES Hamam-Sousse3 1-1 US Tataouine4
S 12/10/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 06/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 06/10/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 30/09/17 Chebba3 0-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 29/09/17 AS Kasserine 2-2 CS Korba
F 29/09/17 SS Zarzouna 2-2 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 29/09/17 US Tataouine 0-1 Sfax Railways
F 29/09/17 A.S Ariana16 3-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa12
F 29/09/17 Kenna G 0-1 A.S.Marsa
F 29/09/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 29/09/17 AS Slimane1 1-1 Olympique de Beja3
F 29/09/17 Jendouba Sport 2-1 A.S Djerba
S 22/09/17 A.S Djerba 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 22/09/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Chebba
F 22/09/17 S.S. Sfaxien5 2-1 AS Slimane13
S 22/09/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 0-0 Kenna G
F 22/09/17 ES Hamam-Sousse13 4-3 AS Kasserine3
F 22/09/17 A.S.Marsa7 3-1 A.S Ariana2
F 22/09/17 CS.Hammam-Lif2 0-0 Stade Africain Menze17
S 22/09/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Jendouba Sport