Football.biz
F 30/04/17 Vila Nova3 0-3 Goias2
F 24/04/17 Aparecidense GO - Vila Nova
F 23/04/17 Goias2 0-0 Atletico Clube Goian4
F 17/04/17 Vila Nova3 2-1 Aparecidense GO2
F 16/04/17 Atletico Clube Goian2 1-2 Goias11
F 09/04/17 Itumbiara EC GO 2-2 Goias1
F 09/04/17 Katalang BA1 0-0 Vila Nova
F 09/04/17 Atletico Clube Goian 4-2 Goianesia GO12
F 09/04/17 Aparecidense GO1 1-2 Anapolis FC1
F 02/04/17 Vila Nova3 2-3 Itumbiara EC GO2
F 02/04/17 Goianesia GO 0-1 Rio Verde GO2
F 02/04/17 Ipora EC 1-0 Katalang BA
F 05/03/17 Vila Nova3 2-1 Rio Verde GO2
F 05/03/17 Itumbiara EC GO1 0-3 Atletico Clube Goian2
F 05/03/17 Katalang BA 0-1 Aparecidense GO
F 05/03/17 Ipora EC 0-2 Anapolis FC
F 04/03/17 Goias2 4-2 Goianesia GO5
F 25/02/17 Anapolis FC 0-1 Vila Nova
F 25/02/17 Rio Verde GO 2-1 Goias
F 25/02/17 Goianesia GO 1-1 Katalang BA
F 25/02/17 Aparecidense GO1 2-0 Itumbiara EC GO3
F 23/02/17 Atletico Clube Goian1 0-0 Ipora EC1
F 20/02/17 Goias5 1-2 Aparecidense GO4
F 19/02/17 Vila Nova2 0-1 Atletico Clube Goian4
F 19/02/17 Katalang BA11 0-0 Rio Verde GO3
F 19/02/17 Itumbiara EC GO1 0-0 Anapolis FC2
F 19/02/17 Ipora EC 1-1 Goianesia GO
F 13/02/17 Atletico Clube Goian2 3-3 Itumbiara EC GO4
F 12/02/17 Aparecidense GO4 3-1 Katalang BA3
F 12/02/17 Rio Verde GO 3-3 Vila Nova
F 12/02/17 Goianesia GO 0-2 Goias
F 12/02/17 Anapolis FC2 1-1 Ipora EC1
F 09/02/17 Aparecidense GO4 1-2 Vila Nova2
F 09/02/17 Goianesia GO 3-2 Itumbiara EC GO
F 08/02/17 Atletico Clube Goian2 1-0 Katalang BA12
F 08/02/17 Rio Verde GO 1-1 Ipora EC
F 08/02/17 Anapolis FC3 1-1 Goias3
F 06/02/17 Vila Nova 0-0 Goianesia GO2
F 05/02/17 Itumbiara EC GO 0-0 Rio Verde GO2
F 05/02/17 Katalang BA2 1-1 Anapolis FC2
F 05/02/17 Goias2 1-0 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 05/02/17 Ipora EC 1-0 Aparecidense GO
F 02/02/17 Vila Nova2 3-0 Anapolis FC1
F 01/02/17 Goias1 2-0 Rio Verde GO
F 01/02/17 Katalang BA2 1-1 Goianesia GO1
F 01/02/17 Itumbiara EC GO3 1-1 Aparecidense GO2
F 01/02/17 Ipora EC 0-1 Atletico Clube Goian
F 29/01/17 Rio Verde GO 2-2 Katalang BA
F 29/01/17 Goianesia GO 1-1 Ipora EC
F 29/01/17 Aparecidense GO4 2-2 Goias14
F 29/01/17 Anapolis FC1 0-0 Itumbiara EC GO1
F 28/01/17 Atletico Clube Goian1 0-1 Vila Nova3
F 08/05/16 Goias1 1-1 Anapolis FC1
F 01/05/16 Anapolis FC1 0-0 Goias1
F 24/04/16 Goias2 1-0 Vila Nova4
F 23/04/16 Atletico Clube Goian2 1-2 Anapolis FC12
F 18/04/16 Vila Nova2 1-1 Goias1
F 16/04/16 Anapolis FC1 1-0 Atletico Clube Goian2
F 10/04/16 Trindade AC2 3-5 Goias
F 10/04/16 Itumbiara EC GO1 2-0 Katalang BA1
F 10/04/16 Atletico Clube Goian 1-0 AA Anapolina
F 10/04/16 Aparecidense GO 0-0 Goianesia GO
F 03/04/16 Goianesia GO 1-2 Atletico Clube Goian
F 03/04/16 Anapolis FC2 2-0 Trindade AC5
F 03/04/16 Vila Nova15 1-1 Aparecidense GO2
F 02/04/16 Goias2 2-0 Itumbiara EC GO1
F 31/03/16 Aparecidense GO14 0-2 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 30/03/16 AA Anapolina2 0-2 Vila Nova2
F 30/03/16 Trindade AC3 3-1 Itumbiara EC GO12
F 30/03/16 Katalang BA3 1-4 Anapolis FC3
F 27/03/16 Itumbiara EC GO1 1-0 Anapolis FC3
F 27/03/16 Goianesia GO 4-2 AA Anapolina
F 27/03/16 Atletico Clube Goian2 0-1 Vila Nova4
F 27/03/16 Goias 1-0 Katalang BA1
F 21/03/16 Vila Nova1 0-0 Goianesia GO
F 20/03/16 Anapolis FC14 1-3 Goias11
F 20/03/16 Katalang BA5 2-0 Trindade AC5
F 19/03/16 AA Anapolina1 1-2 Aparecidense GO1
F 13/03/16 AA Anapolina1 1-0 Katalang BA3
F 13/03/16 Goianesia GO 2-0 Trindade AC