Football.biz
F 26/06 TB/FCS/Royn 0-0 EB Streymur
26/09 11:00 B36 Torshavn -:- EB Streymur
26/09 11:00 IF Fuglafjordur -:- KI Klaksvik
26/09 11:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:- Vikingur Gotu
26/09 11:00 Toftir B68 -:- NSI Runavik
F 13/09 Toftir B68 0-0 KI Klaksvik
F 12/09 EB Streymur 0-0 IF Fuglafjordur
F 12/09 HB Torshavn 0-0 NSI Runavik
F 12/09 TB/FCS/Royn 0-0 Vikingur Gotu
F 12/09 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0-0 B36 Torshavn
F 29/08 Breitenrain - SC Cham
F 28/08 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0-0 Toftir B68
F 14/08 NSI Runavik 0-0 Vikingur Gotu
F 14/08 Toftir B68 0-0 IF Fuglafjordur
F 14/08 TB/FCS/Royn 0-0 B36 Torshavn
F 08/05 NSI Runavik 0-0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
F 24/04 Toftir B68 0-0 NSI Runavik
F 24/10/20 NSI Runavik 0-0 Vikingur Gotu
F 24/10/20 AB Argir 0-0 HB Torshavn
F 23/07/20 HB Torshavn 0-0 B36 Torshavn
F 05/10/19 Skala Itrottarfelag - TB/FCS/Royn
F 05/10/19 EB Streymur - B36 Torshavn
F 05/10/19 IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir
F 05/10/19 HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
F 05/10/19 IFK Lidingo FK - Gamla Upsala SK
F 05/10/19 IFK Mora FK - Karlbergs BK
F 05/10/19 IFK Stocksund - Taby
F 05/10/19 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Newroz FC
F 05/10/19 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Assyriska
F 05/10/19 Syrianska Botkyrka I - Varmbols FC
F 14/09/19 Grebbestads IF - Lidkopings FK
F 14/09/19 IFK Mora FK - Enkoping
F 14/09/19 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK
F 14/09/19 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Tyreso FF
F 14/09/19 Syrianska Botkyrka I - Huddinge IF
F 17/08/19 B36 Torshavn 0-0 TB/FCS/Royn
F 17/08/19 KI Klaksvik 0-0 Skala Itrottarfelag
F 27/07/19 AB Argir - EB Streymur
F 27/07/19 HB Torshavn - TB/FCS/Royn
F 27/07/19 Skala Itrottarfelag - IF Fuglafjordur
F 19/09 NSI Runavik 7-2 TB/FCS/Royn
F 19/09 Vikingur Gotu 3-1 Toftir B68
F 19/09 B36 Torshavn3 5-0 IF Fuglafjordur1
F 19/09 KI Klaksvik 4-0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
F 18/09 HB Torshavn2 4-1 EB Streymur2
F 28/08 IF Fuglafjordur1 2-2 TB/FCS/Royn3
F 27/08 EB Streymur3 1-1 Vikingur Gotu12
F 27/08 KI Klaksvik 2-0 NSI Runavik
F 27/08 B36 Torshavn2 2-2 HB Torshavn2
F 11:00 B36 Torshavn 2-1 Toftir B68
F 21/10/17 HB Torshavn2 1-1 B36 Torshavn2
F 21/10/17 Vikingur Gotu 1-2 EB Streymur
F 21/10/17 TB Tuoroyri 0-2 Skala Itrottarfelag
F 21/10/17 KI Klaksvik1 3-1 NSI Runavik3
F 21/10/17 IF Fuglafjordur 1-5 07 Vestur Sorvagur
F 15/10/17 B36 Torshavn2 1-3 KI Klaksvik5
F 15/10/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3-1 TB Tuoroyri
F 15/10/17 NSI Runavik1 2-1 Vikingur Gotu12
F 15/10/17 EB Streymur 2-4 IF Fuglafjordur
F 15/10/17 Skala Itrottarfelag 0-0 HB Torshavn
F 01/10/17 IF Fuglafjordur 1-5 Vikingur Gotu
F 01/10/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2-3 NSI Runavik
F 01/10/17 Skala Itrottarfelag 2-3 B36 Torshavn
F 01/10/17 TB Tuoroyri 0-0 KI Klaksvik
F 01/10/17 HB Torshavn1 2-3 EB Streymur2
F 24/09/17 KI Klaksvik 0-0 HB Torshavn1
F 24/09/17 IF Fuglafjordur2 0-2 NSI Runavik1
S 24/09/17 Vikingur Gotu - TB Tuoroyri
S 24/09/17 EB Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag
S 24/09/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur - B36 Torshavn
F 20/09/17 NSI Runavik3 2-3 HB Torshavn2
F 20/09/17 Vikingur Gotu2 0-0 KI Klaksvik1
S 20/09/17 B36 Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri
S 20/09/17 EB Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
S 20/09/17 Skala Itrottarfelag - IF Fuglafjordur
S 16/09/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag
S 16/09/17 IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn
S 16/09/17 KI Klaksvik - EB Streymur
S 16/09/17 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu
S 16/09/17 TB Tuoroyri - NSI Runavik
S 10/09/17 B36 Torshavn - EB Streymur
S 10/09/17 HB Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri
S 10/09/17 KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur
S 10/09/17 Vikingur Gotu - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
S 10/09/17 NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag
F 24/08/17 IF Fuglafjordur2 2-1 HB Torshavn3
F 20/08/17 Skala Itrottarfelag1 1-2 KI Klaksvik
F 20/08/17 NSI Runavik2 3-2 EB Streymur16
F 28/07/17 B36 Torshavn1 2-0 07 Vestur Sorvagur1
F 27/07/17 IF Fuglafjordur 0-3 NSI Runavik1
S 27/07/17 TB Tuoroyri - Vikingur Gotu
S 27/07/17 Skala Itrottarfelag - EB Streymur
S 23/07/17 KI Klaksvik - TB Tuoroyri
S 23/07/17 EB Streymur - HB Torshavn
F 23/07/17 B36 Torshavn2 2-1 Skala Itrottarfelag1
F 10:59 NSI Runavik2 7-0 07 Vestur Sorvagur4
S 21/07/17 Vikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur
F 23/06/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur12 2-4 Vikingur Gotu
S 23/06/17 EB Streymur - B36 Torshavn
S 23/06/17 TB Tuoroyri - HB Torshavn
S 23/06/17 IF Fuglafjordur - KI Klaksvik
S 23/06/17 Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik
S 18/06/17 TB Tuoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
S 18/06/17 HB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag
S 18/06/17 Vikingur Gotu - NSI Runavik
S 18/06/17 IF Fuglafjordur - EB Streymur
S 18/06/17 KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
F 14/06/17 NSI Runavik2 2-2 KI Klaksvik3
S 05/06/17 EB Streymur - NSI Runavik
S 05/06/17 IF Fuglafjordur - TB Tuoroyri
S 05/06/17 B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu
S 05/06/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn
F 02/06/17 Skala Itrottarfelag1 1-2 KI Klaksvik
F 29/05/17 NSI Runavik1 1-1 B36 Torshavn4
S 29/05/17 HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur
S 29/05/17 KI Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
S 28/05/17 Vanersborgs IF - FBK Karlstad
S 28/05/17 TB Tuoroyri - EB Streymur
S 28/05/17 Vikingur Gotu - Skala Itrottarfelag
F 20/05/17 NSI Runavik1 3-0 IF Fuglafjordur1
S 14/05/17 Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn
S 14/05/17 EB Streymur - HB Torshavn
S 14/05/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur - NSI Runavik
S 14/05/17 IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur Gotu
S 14/05/17 TB Tuoroyri - KI Klaksvik
F 06/05/17 NSI Runavik3 1-1 Skala Itrottarfelag1
F 23/04/17 NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn
F 23/04/17 Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik
F 23/04/17 TB Tuoroyri - B36 Torshavn
F 23/04/17 EB Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur