Football.biz
27/02 19:30 Salgueiros AC -:- Santa Cruz PE
27/02 17:00 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Afogados da Ingazeir
27/02 17:00 Petrolina PE -:- Flamengo de Arcoverd
27/02 17:00 Vitoria PE -:- Santa Cruz PE
27/02 17:00 Nautico (PE) -:- Salgueiros AC
27/02 17:00 America PE -:- Central SC
24/02 15:00 Central SC -:- Petrolina PE
24/02 15:00 Afogados da Ingazeir -:- Nautico (PE)
24/02 14:00 Flamengo de Arcoverd -:- Vitoria PE
24/02 14:00 Salgueiros AC -:- America PE
F 17/02 Santa Cruz PE2 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 16/02 Nautico (PE)3 4-2 Flamengo de Arcoverd5
F 13/02 Flamengo de Arcoverd 0-2 Central SC
F 10/02 Vitoria PE1 1-0 America PE2
F 10/02 Sport Club Recife PE 3-0 Petrolina PE11
F 10/02 Central SC3 1-1 Afogados da Ingazeir
F 06/02 Petrolina PE12 1-2 Santa Cruz PE11
F 06/02 Nautico (PE)2 2-0 Vitoria PE3
F 06/02 Afogados da Ingazeir4 2-2 Salgueiros AC3
F 03/02 America PE4 0-2 Sport Club Recife PE
F 30/01 Nautico (PE)2 5-0 Petrolina PE2
F 29/01 Santa Cruz PE 4-1 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 27/01 Petrolina PE1 0-0 America PE3
F 27/01 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Nautico (PE)3
F 24/01 America PE2 1-2 Afogados da Ingazeir1
F 23/01 Flamengo de Arcoverd1 1-1 Santa Cruz PE3
F 23/01 Vitoria PE1 0-2 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 23/01 Central SC2 3-2 Salgueiros AC4
F 17:00 Salgueiros AC 6-1 Vitoria PE1
F 14:00 Santa Cruz PE2 3-0 America PE1
F 14:00 Afogados da Ingazeir 1-0 Petrolina PE
F 19/01 Central SC5 2-1 Nautico (PE)1
F 19/01 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-3 Flamengo de Arcoverd5
F 08/04/18 Nautico (PE)5 2-1 Central SC2
F 02/04/18 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-0 Salgueiros AC3
F 01/04/18 Central SC2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 25/03/18 Nautico (PE)1 3-2 Salgueiros AC2
F 21/03/18 Central SC3 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE13
F 18/03/18 Nautico (PE)13 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir13
F 14/03/18 Sport Club Recife PE2 3-0 Santa Cruz PE2
F 14/03/18 Central SC3 3-2 America PE
F 14/03/18 Salgueiros AC2 1-0 Vitoria PE2
F 07/03/18 America PE6 2-0 Pesqueira FC3
F 07/03/18 Central SC1 2-1 Salgueiros AC1
F 07/03/18 Belo Jardim PE3 2-2 Nautico (PE)1
F 07/03/18 Sport Club Recife PE1 1-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 07/03/18 Vitoria PE3 0-2 Flamengo de Arcoverd3
F 04/03/18 Salgueiros AC 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE
F 04/03/18 Flamengo de Arcoverd 1-1 America PE
F 04/03/18 Pesqueira FC2 1-2 Central SC1
F 28/06/17 Salgueiros AC4 0-1 Sport Club Recife PE4
S 29/05/17 Salgueiros AC - Sport Club Recife PE
F 16/05/17 Santa Cruz PE2 1-1 Nautico (PE)6
F 07/05/17 Sport Club Recife PE5 1-1 Salgueiros AC2
F 23/04/17 Nautico (PE)12 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 22/04/17 Salgueiros AC 2-0 Santa Cruz PE5
F 15/04/17 Santa Cruz PE3 1-0 Salgueiros AC3
F 10/04/17 Santa Cruz PE1 1-2 Nautico (PE)3
F 09/04/17 Salgueiros AC 3-1 Belo Jardim PE
F 09/04/17 Central SC 1-3 Sport Club Recife PE
F 05/04/17 Belo Jardim PE2 0-4 Santa Cruz PE6
F 05/04/17 Nautico (PE)2 5-0 Central SC2
F 03/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE14 2-2 Salgueiros AC2
F 08/03/17 Vitoria PE4 3-0 Atletico PE3
F 08/03/17 Serra Talhada PE 0-1 America PE
S 08/03/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Afogados da Ingazeir
F 05/03/17 Salgueiros AC2 0-1 Santa Cruz PE5
F 05/03/17 Belo Jardim PE 1-4 Central SC1
F 05/03/17 America PE1 1-0 Vitoria PE3
F 05/03/17 Nautico (PE)4 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 05/03/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-2 Serra Talhada PE
F 05/03/17 Atletico PE 2-6 Flamengo de Arcoverd
F 02/03/17 Santa Cruz PE4 1-2 Salgueiros AC1
F 02/03/17 Central SC3 0-2 Belo Jardim PE4
F 01/03/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-1 Nautico (PE)3
F 01/03/17 America PE6 1-2 Flamengo de Arcoverd16
F 01/03/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Afogados da Ingazeir
F 01/03/17 Vitoria PE3 0-1 Serra Talhada PE6
F 22/02/17 Serra Talhada PE 2-0 Atletico PE
S 22/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Vitoria PE
F 22/02/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-1 America PE1
F 18:30 Belo Jardim PE3 0-2 Nautico (PE)1
F 19/02/17 Salgueiros AC2 2-1 Central SC4
F 19/02/17 Serra Talhada PE2 1-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd2
F 19/02/17 Atletico PE5 1-3 America PE2
F 19/02/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-2 Vitoria PE1
F 18/02/17 Santa Cruz PE15 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 15/02/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-0 Belo Jardim PE2
F 15/02/17 America PE 1-0 Atletico PE
S 15/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Serra Talhada PE
F 15/02/17 Vitoria PE3 0-0 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 12/02/17 America PE1 0-1 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 12/02/17 Vitoria PE 3-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd
F 12/02/17 Atletico PE 1-2 Serra Talhada PE
F 09/02/17 Central SC1 2-4 Santa Cruz PE4
F 08/02/17 Nautico (PE)3 0-2 Salgueiros AC12
F 08/02/17 Serra Talhada PE 0-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd2 0-1 America PE1
F 08/02/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 5-1 Atletico PE
F 05/02/17 Serra Talhada PE3 0-0 Afogados da Ingazeir3
F 05/02/17 Vitoria PE1 1-1 America PE2
F 05/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd 1-0 Atletico PE
F 02/02/17 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 01/02/17 Santa Cruz PE3 0-0 Belo Jardim PE1
F 01/02/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Vitoria PE
F 01/02/17 America PE1 1-2 Serra Talhada PE1
F 29/01/17 Nautico (PE)14 1-1 Santa Cruz PE12
F 28/01/17 Sport Club Recife PE 3-0 Central SC1
F 25/01/17 Central SC1 0-0 Flamengo de Arcoverd1
F 25/01/17 America PE11 0-2 Belo Jardim PE
F 25/01/17 Serra Talhada PE14 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir3
F 25/01/17 Vitoria PE3 0-1 Salgueiros AC1
F 22/01/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 0-0 America PE
F 22/01/17 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Central SC
F 22/01/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd 1-0 Atletico PE
F 22/01/17 Belo Jardim PE3 1-0 Serra Talhada PE3
F 18/01/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Vitoria PE
F 18/01/17 America PE1 1-3 Salgueiros AC1
F 18/01/17 Serra Talhada PE2 0-1 Central SC2
F 18/01/17 Belo Jardim PE 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir
F 15/01/17 Salgueiros AC 2-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd2
F 15/01/17 Atletico PE 0-2 America PE
F 15/01/17 Central SC2 2-0 Belo Jardim PE11
F 15/01/17 Vitoria PE4 1-1 Serra Talhada PE3
F 11/01/17 Central SC3 0-0 Atletico PE4
F 11/01/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd 0-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/01/17 Serra Talhada PE12 3-3 Atletico PE5
F 08/01/17 America PE3 1-3 Central SC1
F 08/01/17 Belo Jardim PE 3-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/01/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 1-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd