Football.biz
26/04 20:00 Nautico (PE) -:- Afogados da Ingazeir
25/04 16:00 Salgueiros AC -:- Vitoria PE
25/04 16:00 Santa Cruz PE -:- Sete de Setembro PE
25/04 15:00 Vera Cruz PE -:- Central SC
F 14/03 Nautico (PE) 0-0 Vera Cruz PE
F 21/04 Santa Cruz PE2 0-0 Salgueiros AC3
F 21/04 Afogados da Ingazeir2 2-1 Vera Cruz PE5
F 21/04 Sete de Setembro PE2 0-2 Sport Club Recife PE1
F 21/04 Salgueiros AC13 1-0 Reet14
F 21/04 Vitoria PE4 1-3 Central SC
F 18/04 Central SC 1-1 Afogados da Ingazeir1
F 18/04 Nautico (PE)3 2-1 Santa Cruz PE3
F 18/04 Vera Cruz PE3 2-1 Reet2
F 14/04 Sport Club Recife PE2 3-0 Vitoria PE1
F 14/04 Vera Cruz PE1 2-0 Salgueiros AC3
F 11/04 Reet1 1-4 Nautico (PE)2
F 07/04 Afogados da Ingazeir 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE13
F 07/04 Santa Cruz PE3 4-1 Vera Cruz PE3
F 04/04 Central SC2 1-4 Reet3
F 31/03 Sport Club Recife PE1 2-0 Central SC1
F 31/03 Vitoria PE4 2-1 Sete de Setembro PE6
F 31/03 Salgueiros AC3 2-3 Nautico (PE)15
F 28/03 Nautico (PE)1 4-1 Vitoria PE3
F 28/03 Sete de Setembro PE2 1-1 Afogados da Ingazeir4
F 27/03 San Francisco FC4 2-0 Costa Del Este
F 27/03 Belgrano2 2-0 Estudiantes de Caser22
F 27/03 Almirante Brown2 0-1 Atletico Atlanta2
F 14/03 Santa Cruz PE3 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 14/03 Central SC2 0-0 Sete de Setembro PE3
F 13/03 Afogados da Ingazeir2 2-0 Vitoria PE1
F 07/03 Vitoria PE2 2-2 Vera Cruz PE2
F 07/03 Sete de Setembro PE2 0-1 Nautico (PE)4
F 03/03 Afogados da Ingazeir1 1-1 Reet1
F 03/03 Central SC13 1-1 Santa Cruz PE3
F 03/03 Sport Club Recife PE1 1-2 Salgueiros AC2
F 28/02 Nautico (PE)1 5-0 Central SC2
F 28/02 Reet 3-2 Sete de Setembro PE
F 24/02 Santa Cruz PE1 2-0 Vitoria PE2
F 24/02 Salgueiros AC 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir1
F 24/02 Vera Cruz PE13 1-3 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 05/08/20 Decisao(N)15 1-2 Vitoria PE13
F 05/08/20 Sport Club Recife PE1 5-0 Petrolina PE13
F 02/08/20 Salgueiros AC4 1-1 Santa Cruz PE1
F 31/07/20 Vitoria PE 1-1 Petrolina PE
F 31/07/20 Decisao1 0-3 Sport Club Recife PE
F 30/07/20 Salgueiros AC4 3-0 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 29/07/20 Santa Cruz PE3 0-0 Nautico (PE)4
F 27/07/20 Petrolina PE 1-1 Decisao
F 27/07/20 Sport Club Recife PE 1-0 Vitoria PE
F 26/07/20 Reet2 0-1 Afogados da Ingazeir5
F 28/06/17 Salgueiros AC4 0-1 Sport Club Recife PE4
S 29/05/17 Salgueiros AC - Sport Club Recife PE
F 16/05/17 Santa Cruz PE2 1-1 Nautico (PE)6
F 07/05/17 Sport Club Recife PE5 1-1 Salgueiros AC2
F 23/04/17 Nautico (PE)12 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 17:00 Salgueiros AC 2-0 Santa Cruz PE5
F 15/04/17 Santa Cruz PE3 1-0 Salgueiros AC3
F 10/04/17 Santa Cruz PE1 1-2 Nautico (PE)3
F 09/04/17 Salgueiros AC 3-1 Belo Jardim PE
F 09/04/17 Central SC 1-3 Sport Club Recife PE
F 05/04/17 Belo Jardim PE2 0-4 Santa Cruz PE6
F 05/04/17 Nautico (PE)2 5-0 Central SC2
F 03/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE14 2-2 Salgueiros AC2
F 08/03/17 Vitoria PE4 3-0 Atletico PE3
F 08/03/17 Serra Talhada PE 0-1 America PE
S 08/03/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Afogados da Ingazeir
F 05/03/17 Salgueiros AC2 0-1 Santa Cruz PE5
F 05/03/17 Nautico (PE)4 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 05/03/17 America PE1 1-0 Vitoria PE3
F 05/03/17 Belo Jardim PE 1-4 Central SC1
F 05/03/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-2 Serra Talhada PE
F 05/03/17 Atletico PE 2-6 Flamengo de Arcoverd
F 02/03/17 Santa Cruz PE4 1-2 Salgueiros AC1
F 02/03/17 Central SC3 0-2 Belo Jardim PE4
F 01/03/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-1 Nautico (PE)3
F 01/03/17 America PE6 1-2 Flamengo de Arcoverd16
F 01/03/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Afogados da Ingazeir
F 01/03/17 Vitoria PE3 0-1 Serra Talhada PE6
S 18:00 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Vitoria PE
F 18:00 Serra Talhada PE 2-0 Atletico PE
F 13:00 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-1 America PE1
F 20/02/17 Belo Jardim PE3 0-2 Nautico (PE)1
F 19/02/17 Salgueiros AC2 2-1 Central SC4
F 19/02/17 Serra Talhada PE2 1-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd2
F 19/02/17 Atletico PE5 1-3 America PE2
F 19/02/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 2-2 Vitoria PE1
F 18/02/17 Santa Cruz PE15 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 15/02/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 1-0 Belo Jardim PE2
S 15/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd - Serra Talhada PE
F 15/02/17 America PE 1-0 Atletico PE
F 15/02/17 Vitoria PE3 0-0 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 12/02/17 America PE1 0-1 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 12/02/17 Vitoria PE 3-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd
F 12/02/17 Atletico PE 1-2 Serra Talhada PE
F 09/02/17 Central SC1 2-4 Santa Cruz PE4
F 08/02/17 Nautico (PE)3 0-2 Salgueiros AC12
F 08/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd2 0-1 America PE1
F 08/02/17 Serra Talhada PE 0-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/02/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 5-1 Atletico PE
F 05/02/17 Serra Talhada PE3 0-0 Afogados da Ingazeir3
F 05/02/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd 1-0 Atletico PE
F 05/02/17 Vitoria PE1 1-1 America PE2
F 02/02/17 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 01/02/17 Santa Cruz PE3 0-0 Belo Jardim PE1
F 01/02/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Vitoria PE
F 01/02/17 America PE1 1-2 Serra Talhada PE1
F 29/01/17 Nautico (PE)14 1-1 Santa Cruz PE12
F 28/01/17 Sport Club Recife PE 3-0 Central SC1
F 25/01/17 Central SC1 0-0 Flamengo de Arcoverd1
F 25/01/17 Serra Talhada PE14 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir3
F 25/01/17 America PE11 0-2 Belo Jardim PE
F 25/01/17 Vitoria PE3 0-1 Salgueiros AC1
F 14:00 Afogados da Ingazeir 0-0 America PE
F 14:00 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Central SC
F 13:00 Flamengo de Arcoverd 1-0 Atletico PE
F 13:00 Belo Jardim PE3 1-0 Serra Talhada PE3
F 18/01/17 Atletico PE 0-1 Vitoria PE
F 18/01/17 America PE1 1-3 Salgueiros AC1
F 18/01/17 Serra Talhada PE2 0-1 Central SC2
F 18/01/17 Belo Jardim PE 1-0 Afogados da Ingazeir
F 15/01/17 Atletico PE 0-2 America PE
F 15/01/17 Salgueiros AC 2-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd2
F 15/01/17 Central SC2 2-0 Belo Jardim PE11
F 15/01/17 Vitoria PE4 1-1 Serra Talhada PE3
F 11/01/17 Central SC3 0-0 Atletico PE4
F 11/01/17 Flamengo de Arcoverd 0-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/01/17 Serra Talhada PE12 3-3 Atletico PE5
F 08/01/17 America PE3 1-3 Central SC1
F 08/01/17 Belo Jardim PE 3-0 Vitoria PE
F 08/01/17 Afogados da Ingazeir 1-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd