Football.biz
F 20/04 LeeMan 0-1 Sun Pegasus
F 21/04 Hong Kong Sapling 0-0 Eastern A.A Football
F 21/04 Wofoo Tai Po 0-0 Southern District
F 20/04 Guangzhou R F U19 0-0 Kai Jing
F 07/04 Yuen Long FC4 0-1 Sun Pegasus3
F 07/04 Kai Jing1 1-5 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 06/04 Kitchee 0-0 Southern District
F 06/04 Hong Kong Sapling14 1-5 Guangzhou R F U191
F 05/04 LeeMan2 0-0 Eastern A.A Football3
F 18/05 The Gap BPL - Bayside United FC
F 18/05 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
F 18/05 North Pine United - Caboolture FC
F 18/05 Sun Pegasus - Guangzhou R F U19
F 18/05 LeeMan - Kai Jing
F 18/05 Eastern A.A Football - Kitchee
F 18/05 Wofoo Tai Po - Hong Kong Sapling
F 18/05 Southern District - Yuen Long FC
F 18/05 Glenn Nochi Knight - Riverside Olympic
F 23/02 Wofoo Tai Po 0-0 Southern District
F 17/03 Yuen Long FC5 2-2 LeeMan11
F 17/03 Kai Jing1 0-5 Eastern A.A Football
F 16/03 Sun Pegasus2 1-2 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 16/03 Southern District3 1-0 Hong Kong Sapling1
F 16/03 Guangzhou R F U193 2-3 Kitchee
F 10/03 Yuen Long FC5 2-1 Kai Jing4
F 09/03 LeeMan13 0-2 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 09/03 Hong Kong Sapling1 0-6 Kitchee
F 09/03 Southern District3 3-3 Guangzhou R F U192
F 02/03 Sun Pegasus4 2-2 Eastern A.A Football1
F 04:30 Yuen Long FC3 0-1 Guangzhou R F U195
F 01:30 Kai Jing16 1-4 Hong Kong Sapling
F 23/02 Sun Pegasus1 0-3 Kitchee2
F 23/02 Southern District2 3-1 LeeMan3
F 23/02 Wofoo Tai Po1 2-1 Eastern A.A Football4
F 17/02 Eastern A.A Football1 1-4 Southern District3
F 17/02 Hong Kong Sapling2 4-1 Yuen Long FC12
F 16/02 LeeMan 1-3 Guangzhou R F U191
F 16/02 Wofoo Tai Po3 3-0 Kitchee4
F 15/02 Sun Pegasus14 2-0 Kai Jing1
F 20/01 Kitchee4 3-0 LeeMan12
F 20/01 Kai Jing3 1-0 Southern District2
F 19/01 Sun Pegasus1 1-1 Hong Kong Sapling3
F 19/01 Guangzhou R F U192 1-1 Eastern A.A Football3
F 19/01 Wofoo Tai Po5 2-2 Yuen Long FC1
F 15/01 Eastern A.A Football11 0-0 LeeMan4
F 13/01 Sun Pegasus4 1-1 Yuen Long FC3
F 13/01 Wofoo Tai Po2 3-0 Kai Jing2
F 12/01 Southern District1 2-0 Kitchee1
F 12/01 Guangzhou R F U193 6-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 02/01 Eastern A.A Football 6-0 Kai Jing
F 20/11/17 Sun Pegasus2 3-2 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 19/11/17 Yuen Long FC3 0-3 Kitchee2
F 19/11/17 Hong Kong Sapling3 1-0 Biu Chun Rangers2
F 18/11/17 Guangzhou R F U192 1-0 LeeMan2
F 17/11/17 Eastern A.A Football1 1-0 Southern District15
F 05/11/17 Yuen Long FC2 0-3 Eastern A.A Football3
F 05/11/17 Guangzhou R F U195 2-1 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 04/11/17 Sun Pegasus2 1-3 Biu Chun Rangers4
F 04/11/17 Southern District3 0-1 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 03/11/17 Kitchee 4-1 LeeMan1
F 28/10/17 Yuen Long FC15 1-2 Guangzhou R F U192
S 15/10/17 LeeMan 0-0 Sun Pegasus
S 15/10/17 Eastern A.A Football 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling
S 15/10/17 Biu Chun Rangers 0-0 Guangzhou R F U19
F 14/10/17 Kitchee2 2-1 Wofoo Tai Po4
F 14/10/17 Southern District3 3-0 Yuen Long FC4
S 02/10/17 Guangzhou R F U19 0-0 Kitchee
F 01/10/17 Hong Kong Sapling2 4-2 Southern District3
F 01/10/17 Biu Chun Rangers4 0-1 Yuen Long FC3
F 30/09/17 Sun Pegasus 1-0 Eastern A.A Football1
F 30/09/17 LeeMan1 2-2 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 17/09/17 Sun Pegasus1 1-1 Kitchee
F 17/09/17 Biu Chun Rangers1 0-3 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 16/09/17 Yuen Long FC5 1-3 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 16/09/17 Southern District1 3-1 Guangzhou R F U1911
F 15/09/17 LeeMan2 3-2 Eastern A.A Football3
F 10/09/17 Kitchee1 7-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 10/09/17 Yuen Long FC2 1-0 LeeMan3
S 09/09/17 Bollnas GIF FF - IFK Ostersund
F 09/09/17 Eastern A.A Football12 1-3 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 09/09/17 Sun Pegasus1 3-2 Guangzhou R F U19
F 09/09/17 Southern District5 2-1 Biu Chun Rangers3
S 27/08/17 Yuen Long FC 0-0 Guangzhou R F U19
S 27/08/17 Biu Chun Rangers 0-0 LeeMan
F 26/08/17 Hong Kong Sapling3 1-1 Wofoo Tai Po12
F 26/08/17 Southern District24 0-1 Sun Pegasus6
F 25/08/17 Kitchee3 1-0 Eastern A.A Football4
F 27/05/17 Eastern A.A Football 3-0 Southern District2
F 21/05/17 Yuen Long FC5 1-3 Southern District3
F 20/05/17 South China AA13 1-6 Eastern A.A Football
F 06/05/17 Guangzhou R F U194 0-3 Biu Chun Rangers1
F 06/05/17 Yuen Long FC1 0-1 South China AA1
F 06/05/17 Eastern A.A Football7 1-4 Kitchee3
F 06/05/17 Hong Kong Sapling2 3-3 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 06/05/17 Southern District2 4-3 Sun Pegasus2
F 23/04/17 Biu Chun Rangers - Hong Kong Sapling
F 22/04/17 IFK Berga - Asarums IF FK
F 22/04/17 Sun Pegasus - Hong Kong FC
F 22/04/17 Lunds BK - Hassleholms IF
F 22/04/17 IFK Malmo FK - Lindsdals IF
F 22/04/17 Räppe GOIF - Osterlen FF
F 22/04/17 IFK Hassleholm - Torns IF
F 22/04/17 Kvarnby IK - KSF Prespa Birlik
F 22/04/17 South China AA - Kitchee
F 22/04/17 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R F U19
F 21/04/17 Eastern A.A Football1 2-1 Southern District
F 21/04/17 Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Tiberias
F 21/04/17 Moadon Sport Tira - Hapoel Hadera
F 17/04/17 Kitchee1 2-0 Sun Pegasus2
S 09/04/17 Tekirova Belediyespo - Batman Petrolspor
S 09/04/17 Yomraspor - Silivrispor
S 09/04/17 Syrianska IF Kerbura - IFK Lidingo FK
F 09/04/17 Yuen Long FC11 0-0 Sun Pegasus2
S 08/04/17 IFK Berga - Osterlen FF
S 08/04/17 IFK Malmo FK - Torns IF
S 08/04/17 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums IF FK
F 08/04/17 Biu Chun Rangers2 3-3 Eastern A.A Football2
S 08/04/17 Lunds BK - KSF Prespa Birlik
F 08/04/17 South China AA1 1-4 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 08/04/17 Guangzhou R F U19 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 07/04/17 Kitchee 10-0 Hong Kong FC13
F 04/04/17 Southern District3 3-3 Biu Chun Rangers1
F 02/04/17 Yuen Long FC3 0-2 Wofoo Tai Po
F 08/03/17 South China AA1 4-0 Hong Kong FC3
F 05/03/17 Guangzhou R F U191 0-4 Eastern A.A Football2
F 05/03/17 Wofoo Tai Po 1-2 Hong Kong FC1
F 05/03/17 Biu Chun Rangers1 1-1 Southern District1
F 04/03/17 Yuen Long FC4 1-4 Kitchee1
F 03/03/17 Sun Pegasus2 2-1 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 26/02/17 Yuen Long FC13 0-0 Southern District3