Football.biz
F 27/10/19 Duzyurtspor 1-0 Corum Belediyespor
F 27/10/19 Gumushanespor 0-0 Kirklarelispor
F 26/10/19 FC Ararat Moscow 0-0 Sokol
F 21/04 Kauno Zalgiris 0-0 Hegelmann Litauen
F 03/04 Baltija Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 23/07/20 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 FK Riteriai
F 23/07/20 Suduva 0-0 Banga Gargzdai
F 23/07/20 Kauno Zalgiris 0-0 Baltija Panevezys
F 01/11/19 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( - Roda JC
F 01/11/19 Jong Ajax (Youth) - Volendam
F 26/10/19 Lobos UPNFM - Platense
F 26/10/19 Kauno Zalgiris 0-0 Stumbras
F 21/10/19 Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
F 19/10/19 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Stumbras
F 05/10/19 Stumbras 0-0 FK Palanga
F 25/09/19 Stumbras 0-0 Suduva
F 31/08/19 Baltija Panevezys 0-0 Stumbras
F 21/04 Banga Gargzdai1 5-2 Nevezis Kedainiai1
F 21/04 Hegelmann Litauen 2-3 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 20/04 FK Riteriai2 2-0 Baltija Panevezys3
F 20/04 Suduva1 3-1 Alytis Alytus Dainav1
F 20/04 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2-2 Dziugas Telsiai3
F 17/04 Hegelmann Litauen3 0-1 Banga Gargzdai4
F 17/04 Nordsjaelland (w) 1-0 Kolding BK (w)
F 17/04 Brondby IF (w) 4-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 17/04 Baltija Panevezys3 4-2 Nevezis Kedainiai3
F 16/04 Alytis Alytus Dainav2 0-1 Kauno Zalgiris1
F 16/04 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 1-2 Suduva1
F 16/04 Dziugas Telsiai1 1-4 FK Riteriai1
F 13/04 Banga Gargzdai4 2-0 Alytis Alytus Dainav3
F 13/04 Trelleborg U21 2-3 Kalmar U21
F 13/04 Baltija Panevezys1 2-2 Hegelmann Litauen
F 12/04 FK Riteriai3 4-0 Nevezis Kedainiai1
F 12/04 Suduva2 2-1 Dziugas Telsiai2
F 11/04 Kauno Zalgiris3 0-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius4
F 09/04 Alytis Alytus Dainav2 1-3 Baltija Panevezys3
F 08/04 Hegelmann Litauen2 2-0 FK Riteriai2
F 08/04 Dziugas Telsiai4 3-0 Nevezis Kedainiai1
F 07/04 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 2-0 Banga Gargzdai1
F 07/04 Suduva2 2-1 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 03/04 Hegelmann Litauen5 2-0 Nevezis Kedainiai
F 03/04 Dziugas Telsiai3 1-1 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 02/04 Banga Gargzdai2 1-2 Suduva2
F 02/04 FK Riteriai1 2-2 Alytis Alytus Dainav1
F 21/03 Alytis Alytus Dainav1 1-1 Dziugas Telsiai2
F 20/03 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1 2-0 Hegelmann Litauen3
F 20/03 Baltija Panevezys1 4-2 Banga Gargzdai2
F 20/03 Kauno Zalgiris3 2-1 FK Riteriai2
F 19/03 Suduva3 1-0 Nevezis Kedainiai3
F 13/03 FK Zalgiris Vilnius11 2-2 Alytis Alytus Dainav14
F 19/11/17 Suduva3 3-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius16
F 19/11/17 Utenis Utena1 1-3 Trakai2
F 19/11/17 Lietava Jonava1 2-2 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 15/11/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1 5-2 Utenis Utena2
F 15/11/17 Suduva 2-1 Lietava Jonava
F 12/11/17 Trakai2 2-2 Atlantas Klaipeda3
F 04/11/17 Trakai3 1-0 Suduva1
F 04/11/17 Atlantas Klaipeda1 2-2 Utenis Utena2
F 04/11/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 2-4 Lietava Jonava13
F 04/11/17 Stumbras2 3-0 Banga Gargzdai3
F 31/10/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1 1-0 Trakai
F 29/10/17 Suduva1 1-0 Atlantas Klaipeda1
F 29/10/17 Lietava Jonava2 3-0 Utenis Utena15
F 28/10/17 Banga Gargzdai4 1-2 Stumbras4
F 26/10/17 Atlantas Klaipeda1 0-3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 25/10/17 Trakai3 2-1 Lietava Jonava
F 25/10/17 Utenis Utena3 1-2 Suduva5
F 07:10 Suduva2 3-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3
F 07:00 Stumbras12 0-3 Utenis Utena4
F 07:00 Trakai1 5-1 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 07:00 Lietava Jonava1 2-1 Atlantas Klaipeda13
F 17/10/17 Lietava Jonava2 0-5 Suduva
F 14/10/17 Kauno Zalgiris3 1-5 Suduva2
F 14/10/17 Utenis Utena2 1-2 Lietava Jonava4
F 12/10/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-1 Trakai1
F 12/10/17 Atlantas Klaipeda24 3-2 Stumbras3
F 11/10/17 Suduva2 5-0 Kauno Zalgiris11
F 02/10/17 Atlantas Klaipeda2 1-2 Suduva2
S 29/09/17 Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris
F 28/09/17 Suduva 2-0 Utenis Utena1
F 28/09/17 Lietava Jonava1 2-1 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 27/09/17 Trakai1 1-0 Stumbras3
F 27/09/17 Atlantas Klaipeda2 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3
F 20/09/17 Stumbras1 1-3 Suduva4
F 20/09/17 Utenis Utena4 1-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius13
F 19/09/17 Trakai1 0-0 Lietava Jonava6
F 19/09/17 Kauno Zalgiris 0-1 Atlantas Klaipeda1
F 16/09/17 Trakai12 2-3 Suduva1
F 14/09/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3 3-1 Kauno Zalgiris3
F 14/09/17 Atlantas Klaipeda13 0-1 Utenis Utena3
F 13/09/17 Suduva1 5-1 Trakai1
F 13/09/17 Lietava Jonava5 1-1 Stumbras4
F 23/08/17 Kauno Zalgiris3 1-1 Utenis Utena3
S 23/08/17 Lietava Jonava - Suduva
F 12:00 Trakai 2-0 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 10:00 Stumbras4 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1
F 17/08/17 Kauno Zalgiris4 0-2 Stumbras12
F 16/08/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 5-0 Lietava Jonava2
F 16/08/17 Utenis Utena12 0-4 Trakai3
S 16/08/17 Atlantas Klaipeda - Suduva
S 13/08/17 Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris
F 13/08/17 Lietava Jonava3 1-3 Utenis Utena4
F 13/08/17 Stumbras 0-3 Atlantas Klaipeda3
F 12/08/17 Trakai4 2-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius5
F 10/08/17 Atlantas Klaipeda5 0-1 Lietava Jonava3
F 10/08/17 Utenis Utena14 1-1 Stumbras5
F 09/08/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-1 Suduva
F 09/08/17 Kauno Zalgiris 1-2 Trakai
F 06/08/17 Suduva 4-2 Stumbras1
F 06/08/17 Lietava Jonava2 1-3 Trakai1
F 03/08/17 Atlantas Klaipeda2 1-1 Kauno Zalgiris1
F 02/08/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 5-0 Utenis Utena2
S 30/07/17 Trakai - Suduva
F 28/07/17 Stumbras4 0-0 Lietava Jonava3
F 26/07/17 Utenis Utena2 1-1 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 25/07/17 Kauno Zalgiris1 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2
F 23/07/17 Atlantas Klaipeda 0-1 Trakai2
F 23/07/17 Utenis Utena3 1-0 Suduva3
F 10:59 FK Zalgiris Vilnius4 1-0 Stumbras2
F 09:00 Kauno Zalgiris2 1-0 Lietava Jonava1
F 21/06/17 Trakai 3-0 Utenis Utena1
F 21/06/17 Suduva2 1-1 Atlantas Klaipeda2
F 20/06/17 Stumbras1 0-1 Kauno Zalgiris1
S 20/06/17 Djurgardens U21 - GIF Sundsvall U21
F 20/06/17 Lietava Jonava15 1-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3
F 15/06/17 Suduva2 1-1 Lietava Jonava2
F 15/06/17 Utenis Utena13 0-0 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 14/06/17 Stumbras1 0-0 Trakai2
F 14/06/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3-0 Atlantas Klaipeda1
S 14/06/17 07 Vestur Sorvagur - IF Fuglafjordur