Football.biz
F 07/09/19 FK Rinija2 2-0 Vlazrimi Kicevo5
F 17/04 Pehchevo 0-0 FK Kozuv
F 17/04 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0-0 FK Osogovo
F 17/04 Kamenica-Sasa 0-0 Pobeda Prilep
F 17/04 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0-0 FC Plackovica
F 17/04 Bregalnica Stip 0-0 FK Roseman
F 20/03 Vardar Forino - FK Skopje
F 20/03 FK Teteks Tetovo - FK Rinija Gostivar
F 20/03 Korab Debar - Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 20/03 FK Ohrid 2004 - KF Veleshta
F 20/03 FK Kadino - FK Drita Bogovinje
F 13/03 FK Kozuv 0-0 FK Osogovo
F 21/11/20 Pehchevo 0-0 FK Roseman
F 21/11/20 Pobeda Prilep 0-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 21/11/20 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0-0 FC Plackovica
F 24/10/20 FK Kozuv 0-0 Pehchevo
F 24/10/20 Bregalnica Stip 0-0 FK Roseman
F 24/10/20 FK Osogovo 0-0 FC Plackovica
F 24/10/20 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 24/10/20 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0-0 Pobeda Prilep
F 02/11/19 FK Kadino - Vardar Forino
F 02/11/19 FK Labunishta - Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 02/11/19 Pelister Bitola - FK Skopje
F 02/11/19 Korab Debar - FK Drita
F 02/11/19 FK Rinija - FK Ohrid 2004
F 31/08/19 Bregalnica Stip 0-0 FK Osogovo
F 10/04 FK Osogovo3 0-1 Pehchevo3
F 10/04 FK Drita Bogovinje 3-2 FK Skopje
F 10/04 FC Plackovica2 0-2 Bregalnica Stip2
F 10/04 Korab Debar 2-0 FK Rinija Gostivar
F 10/04 Pobeda Prilep3 0-0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica1
F 10/04 FK Kozuv 1-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 10/04 FK Roseman 1-1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
F 10/04 FK Ohrid 200418 2-1 Vlazrimi Kicevo5
F 10/04 FK Teteks Tetovo13 1-0 FK Kadino3
F 03/04 FK Tikves Kavadarci 4-1 FC Plackovica
F 03/04 FK Kozuv 0-1 FK Osogovo
F 03/04 Pehchevo 2-1 FK Roseman
F 03/04 KF Veleshta 2-1 FK Drita Bogovinje
F 03/04 FK Ohrid 20043 1-1 Korab Debar4
F 03/04 FK Skopje1 2-1 FK Teteks Tetovo1
F 03/04 Bregalnica Stip4 3-1 Pobeda Prilep4
F 03/04 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1-1 FK Kadino1
F 03/04 Kamenica-Sasa14 1-0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica2
F 03/04 Sporting Ben Arous3 0-0 Sfax Railways4
F 03/04 Jerba Midoun 0-1 Kalaa Sport
F 03/04 AS Gabes1 0-0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
F 21/03 Korab Debar 0-0 Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 21/03 FC Plackovica4 0-2 Pehchevo2
F 21/03 FK Teteks Tetovo 2-1 KF Veleshta1
F 19/11/17 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1-1 FK Labunishta
S 18/11/17 Horizont Turnovo 0-0 FC Plackovica
F 18/11/17 FC Struga Trim Lum 3-1 FK Novaci
F 18/11/17 Bregalnica Stip 2-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 18/11/17 Zajazi Zajas 2-0 Lokomotiva Skopje
F 18/11/17 FK Teteks Tetovo 0-1 FK Rinija
F 18/11/17 Osogovo 0-0 Belasica Strumica
F 18/11/17 FK Makedonija 3-0 FK Gorno Lisice
F 18/11/17 Borec Veles 2-0 FK Kozuv
F 18/11/17 Pobeda Valandovo 1-3 FK Tikves Kavadarci
S 11/11/17 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0-0 Horizont Turnovo
F 11/11/17 FK Kozuv 2-0 Pobeda Valandovo
F 11/11/17 FK Labunishta 1-1 FK Makedonija
F 11/11/17 Bregalnica Stip 1-2 Borec Veles
F 11/11/17 FK Rinija 1-0 FC Struga Trim Lum
F 11/11/17 FK Gorno Lisice 3-1 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 11/11/17 Lokomotiva Skopje 3-0 FK Novaci
F 11/11/17 FC Plackovica 2-0 Osogovo
F 11/11/17 Zajazi Zajas 1-2 Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 11/11/17 Kamenica-Sasa 0-5 Belasica Strumica
S 04/11/17 Horizont Turnovo 0-0 FK Kozuv
F 04/11/17 FK Novaci 1-2 FK Rinija
F 04/11/17 FK Makedonija 1-0 Zajazi Zajas
F 04/11/17 FC Struga Trim Lum 1-0 FK Gorno Lisice
F 04/11/17 FK Teteks Tetovo 0-0 FK Labunishta
F 04/11/17 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1-1 Lokomotiva Skopje
F 04/11/17 Belasica Strumica 6-0 FC Plackovica
F 04/11/17 Osogovo 0-4 FK Tikves Kavadarci
F 04/11/17 Borec Veles 3-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 04/11/17 Pobeda Valandovo 1-1 Bregalnica Stip
F 29/10/17 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1-2 FK Makedonija
S 28/10/17 Bregalnica Stip 0-0 Horizont Turnovo
S 28/10/17 Kamenica-Sasa 0-0 FC Plackovica
S 28/10/17 Lokomotiva Skopje 0-0 FK Rinija
S 28/10/17 FK Kozuv 0-0 Osogovo
S 28/10/17 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0-0 Belasica Strumica
S 28/10/17 FK Gorno Lisice 0-0 FK Novaci
S 28/10/17 Zajazi Zajas 0-0 FK Teteks Tetovo
S 28/10/17 Borec Veles 0-0 Pobeda Valandovo
S 28/10/17 FK Labunishta 0-0 FC Struga Trim Lum
F 22/10/17 Vlazrimi Kicevo 3-1 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 21/10/17 Pobeda Valandovo 1-1 Kamenica-Sasa
F 21/10/17 Bregalnica Stip 5-0 Osogovo
F 21/10/17 FK Makedonija 4-1 Lokomotiva Skopje
F 21/10/17 FK Labunishta 1-0 FK Novaci
F 21/10/17 Zajazi Zajas 1-1 FC Struga Trim Lum
S 21/10/17 Borec Veles 0-0 Horizont Turnovo
F 21/10/17 FK Tikves Kavadarci 1-0 FC Plackovica
F 21/10/17 FK Kozuv 2-1 Belasica Strumica
F 21/10/17 FK Gorno Lisice 1-0 FK Rinija
F 14/10/17 Belasica Strumica 1-1 Bregalnica Stip
F 14/10/17 FC Struga Trim Lum 4-2 Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 14/10/17 Kamenica-Sasa 2-0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
F 14/10/17 FC Plackovica 3-1 FK Kozuv
S 14/10/17 Horizont Turnovo 0-0 Pobeda Valandovo
F 14/10/17 Osogovo 1-2 Borec Veles
F 14/10/17 FK Teteks Tetovo 1-0 FK Makedonija
F 14/10/17 FK Novaci 6-1 Zajazi Zajas
F 14/10/17 Lokomotiva Skopje 2-1 FK Gorno Lisice
F 14/10/17 FK Rinija 0-0 FK Labunishta
F 08/10/17 Vlazrimi Kicevo 2-1 FK Novaci
F 07/10/17 Borec Veles 0-0 Belasica Strumica
F 07/10/17 FK Labunishta 3-0 FK Gorno Lisice
F 07/10/17 Zajazi Zajas 1-3 FK Rinija
F 07/10/17 FK Kozuv 1-1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
F 07/10/17 FK Makedonija 3-0 FC Struga Trim Lum
F 07/10/17 Bregalnica Stip 4-1 FC Plackovica
F 07/10/17 FK Teteks Tetovo 2-1 Lokomotiva Skopje
F 07/10/17 Pobeda Valandovo 3-0 Osogovo
S 07/10/17 Horizont Turnovo 0-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 01/10/17 Lokomotiva Skopje 3-0 FK Labunishta
F 01/10/17 FK Rinija 1-2 Vlazrimi Kicevo
F 01/10/17 FC Struga Trim Lum 1-0 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 01/10/17 FK Gorno Lisice 2-1 Zajazi Zajas
F 01/10/17 FK Novaci 1-0 FK Makedonija
F 01/10/17 Osogovo 1-3 Horizont Turnovo
F 01/10/17 Kamenica-Sasa 1-3 FK Kozuv
F 01/10/17 Belasica Strumica 3-1 Pobeda Valandovo
F 01/10/17 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2-3 Bregalnica Stip
S 26/09/17 Borec Veles - FK Tikves Kavadarci