Football.biz
09:00 Aragvi Dusheti -:- WIT Georgia Tbilisi
08:00 FC Shevardeni -:- FC Sioni Bolnisi
08:00 Baia Zugdidi -:- FC Gagra
F 27/10/19 Guria Lanchkhuti - Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 27/10/19 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Samtredia
F 27/10/19 FC Shevardeni - FC Gagra
F 05/10/19 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 05/10/19 Samtredia - Guria Lanchkhuti
F 05/10/19 FC Gagra - Shukura Kobuleti
F 31/08/19 USK Anif 0-0 SV Wals-Grunau
F 31/08/19 FC Telavi 0-0 FC Gagra
F 22/09 Samgurali Tskh2 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 22/09 Shukura Kobuleti4 2-0 Merani Martvili4
F 15/09 FC Shevardeni2 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2
F 15/09 Aragvi Dusheti1 1-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi2
F 15/09 Baia Zugdidi4 5-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 14/09 Merani Martvili2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh11
F 13/09 Shukura Kobuleti1 1-1 FC Gagra3
F 18/08 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 1-0 Shukura Kobuleti3
F 18/08 Samgurali Tskh1 2-0 FC Shevardeni2
F 18/08 FC Gagra14 1-1 Merani Martvili12
F 17/08 FC Metalurgi Rustavi14 1-0 Aragvi Dusheti3
F 16/08 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 2-1 Baia Zugdidi4
F 12/08 Merani Martvili1 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 12/08 FC Gagra1 0-1 Samgurali Tskh1
F 11/08 Aragvi Dusheti11 1-3 FC Shevardeni14
F 11/08 Baia Zugdidi 3-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi12
F 10/08 Shukura Kobuleti1 2-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 05/08 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 0-4 FC Gagra2
F 05/08 Samgurali Tskh 2-0 Aragvi Dusheti1
F 04/08 FC Shevardeni2 3-1 Baia Zugdidi
F 04/08 FC Metalurgi Rustavi4 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti3
F 03/08 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 Merani Martvili12
F 28/07 Shukura Kobuleti1 6-0 FC Shevardeni13
F 28/07 Baia Zugdidi13 1-1 Aragvi Dusheti1
F 27/07 Merani Martvili2 2-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi5
F 27/07 FC Gagra2 3-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi13
F 27/07 WIT Georgia Tbilisi5 0-0 Samgurali Tskh1
F 22/07 Samgurali Tskh2 0-0 Baia Zugdidi13
F 21/07 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 1-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 21/07 FC Shevardeni4 0-3 Merani Martvili2
F 20/07 Aragvi Dusheti2 1-2 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 20/07 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0-3 FC Gagra2
F 15/07 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 2-2 Samgurali Tskh1
F 14/07 Merani Martvili1 2-0 Aragvi Dusheti4
F 14/07 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 1-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3
F 13/07 Shukura Kobuleti1 3-0 Baia Zugdidi3
F 13/07 FC Gagra2 2-3 FC Shevardeni3
F 24/10/19 Shukura Kobuleti 6-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 24/10/19 Samtredia1 2-0 FC Telavi2
F 17/11/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh11
F 17/11/17 Merani Tbilisi 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 17/11/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi4 0-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 17/11/17 FC Gagra3 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 17/11/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 03/11/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 5-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
F 03/11/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-1 FC Gagra1
F 03/11/17 Baia Zugdidi3 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli4
F 03/11/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 03/11/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi3 1-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 29/10/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 29/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 2-5 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 29/10/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
S 28/10/17 FC Gagra 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
S 28/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 24/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 1-1 Baia Zugdidi
F 20/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 2-0 FC Gagra1
F 19/10/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 3-0 Baia Zugdidi13
F 19/10/17 Samgurali Tskh 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 19/10/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 0-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 19/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 2-2 Spartaki Tskhinvali2
F 13/10/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali4 4-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 13/10/17 Baia Zugdidi1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 13/10/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-1 Merani Tbilisi
F 12/10/17 Samgurali Tskh2 1-2 Guria Lanchkhuti3
F 12/10/17 FC Gagra4 1-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 02/10/17 Guria Lanchkhuti13 0-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 02/10/17 Merani Tbilisi1 3-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali21
F 01/10/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-0 FC Gagra
F 01/10/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 1-0 Samgurali Tskh2
S 01/10/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 27/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 1-3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi1
F 27/09/17 Samgurali Tskh1 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 27/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1 5-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 26/09/17 Baia Zugdidi1 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 26/09/17 FC Gagra2 0-1 Merani Tbilisi3
F 22/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli1
F 22/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti2 0-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 21/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 Merani Tbilisi
F 21/09/17 FC Gagra1 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 21/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 17/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3
F 16/09/17 Merani Tbilisi2 4-1 Samgurali Tskh2
F 15/09/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi1 3-0 Guria Lanchkhuti2
F 14/09/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli2 0-2 FC Gagra
F 14/09/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali2 3-0 Baia Zugdidi1
F 09/09/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 08/09/17 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 FC Gagra2
F 08/09/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 2-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 08/09/17 Guria Lanchkhuti1 0-5 Merani Tbilisi1
F 08/09/17 Samgurali Tskh 0-4 Spartaki Tskhinvali1
S 25/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti
F 25/08/17 FC Gagra 2-3 Samgurali Tskh1
S 24/08/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli - Baia Zugdidi
F 24/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 0-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 24/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 18/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 4-1 FC Gagra
F 18/08/17 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 17/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1-0 Merani Tbilisi1
F 17/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 6-1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 10/08/17 Baia Zugdidi 4-1 Guria Lanchkhuti1
F 10/08/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali5 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 10/08/17 Merani Tbilisi1 4-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 03/08/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 4-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
F 03/08/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3-2 FC Gagra
F 03/08/17 Merani Tbilisi 1-0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
F 03/08/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 1-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 28/07/17 FC Gagra 0-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 28/07/17 Samgurali Tskh 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 28/07/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-3 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 28/07/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 27/07/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0-0 Merani Tbilisi
F 22/06/17 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
F 22/06/17 Merani Tbilisi 5-0 Baia Zugdidi
F 22/06/17 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2-0 Samgurali Tskh
F 21/06/17 Spartaki Tskhinvali 3-2 FC Gagra
F 20/06/17 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 17/06/17 Samgurali Tskh 1-3 Merani Tbilisi
F 16/06/17 Guria Lanchkhuti 2-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
F 16/06/17 Baia Zugdidi 2-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali1