Football.biz
F 20/11 Digenis Morphou - Dignis Yepsonas
F 24/10 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Akritas Chloraka
F 24/10 Thoi Lakatamias 0-0 Aris Limassol
F 24/10 Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 24/10 Ahironas Liopetriou 0-0 Xylotympou
F 24/10 Omonia Psevda 0-0 Othellos Athienou
F 24/10 Asil Lysi 0-0 PAEEK
F 24/10 Kouris Erimi 0-0 Onisilos Sotiras
F 08/11 Ahironas Liopetriou1 1-0 Thoi Lakatamias11
F 08/11 Xylotympou 0-0 Omonia Aradippou
F 07/11 Dignis Yepsonas 0-0 AE Zakakiou
F 07/11 Onisilos Sotiras2 2-1 Asil Lysi2
F 07/11 Othellos Athienou4 1-1 Alki Oroklini4
F 07/11 Akritas Chloraka 1-0 PAEEK
F 07/11 Agia Napa13 1-0 Omonia Psevda2
F 07/11 Aris Limassol1 3-0 Kouris Erimi2
F 07/11 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 Digenis Morphou
F 04/11 AE Zakakiou 3-1 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 04/11 Thoi Lakatamias1 0-1 Othellos Athienou1
F 04/11 PAEEK3 3-2 Agia Napa2
F 04/11 Omonia Psevda 0-1 Ahironas Liopetriou
F 04/11 Omonia Aradippou 0-2 Aris Limassol
F 04/11 Kouris Erimi2 1-1 Dignis Yepsonas3
F 04/11 Alki Oroklini5 2-2 Xylotympou1
F 04/11 Digenis Morphou1 1-3 Onisilos Sotiras11
F 31/10 Dignis Yepsonas 0-4 Omonia Aradippou
F 31/10 Aris Limassol2 4-1 Alki Oroklini1
F 31/10 Anagennisi FC Deryne3 0-1 Kouris Erimi1
F 31/10 Xylotympou1 5-0 Thoi Lakatamias2
F 31/10 Onisilos Sotiras 1-1 AE Zakakiou5
F 31/10 PAEEK3 2-2 Omonia Psevda
F 31/10 Othellos Athienou3 0-0 Ahironas Liopetriou1
F 31/10 Agia Napa1 0-1 Asil Lysi
F 25/10 Alki Oroklini4 2-3 Dignis Yepsonas2
F 17/10 Akritas Chloraka2 1-1 Kouris Erimi4
F 17/10 Xylotympou3 0-2 Othellos Athienou1
F 17/10 PAEEK2 3-1 Digenis Morphou3
F 17/10 Dignis Yepsonas 1-0 Thoi Lakatamias
F 17/10 Agia Napa13 2-2 AE Zakakiou4
F 17/10 Aris Limassol3 1-0 Ahironas Liopetriou14
F 17/10 Asil Lysi2 1-5 Omonia Psevda5
F 17/10 Anagennisi FC Deryne14 2-2 Alki Oroklini5
F 17/10 Onisilos Sotiras 2-0 Omonia Aradippou
F 14/10 Digenis Morphou 2-0 Asil Lysi1
F 14/10 Kouris Erimi2 3-3 Agia Napa3
F 14/10 Ahironas Liopetriou 2-0 Dignis Yepsonas
F 14/10 Thoi Lakatamias2 0-3 Anagennisi FC Deryne1
F 14/10 AE Zakakiou2 1-0 PAEEK1
F 14/10 Omonia Psevda4 1-1 Xylotympou3
F 14/10 Othellos Athienou 1-2 Aris Limassol
F 19/11/17 Xylotympou 3-2 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 19/11/17 Ethnikos Assia2 0-3 Asil Lysi
F 18/11/17 Agia Napa 1-0 Othellos Athienou
F 18/11/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-1 Thoi Lakatamias
F 18/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 1-1 Digenis Oroklini
F 17/11/17 AE Zakakiou5 0-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 17/11/17 PAEEK3 1-1 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 04/11/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 Xylotympou
F 04/11/17 E.N.Paralimniou 3-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
F 04/11/17 Othellos Athienou 1-1 PAEEK
F 04/11/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 04/11/17 Asil Lysi 1-2 AE Zakakiou
F 04/11/17 Digenis Oroklini 2-1 Ethnikos Assia
F 03/11/17 Thoi Lakatamias3 1-1 Agia Napa
F 29/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 2-4 Omonia Aradippou
F 29/10/17 Xylotympou 0-1 E.N.Paralimniou
S 28/10/17 PAEEK 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias
S 28/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Digenis Oroklini
S 28/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 0-0 Othellos Athienou
S 28/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 0-0 Asil Lysi
F 11:59 Agia Napa4 0-3 Anagennisi FC Deryne2
F 21/10/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne 2-1 PAEEK
F 21/10/17 Digenis Oroklini 1-3 Karmiotissa Polemidi
F 21/10/17 Asil Lysi 4-2 Agia Napa
F 21/10/17 Omonia Aradippou 2-1 AE Zakakiou1
F 21/10/17 Ethnikos Assia 1-1 Xylotympou
F 20/10/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 2-0 Halkanoras Idaliou2
F 20/10/17 Othellos Athienou 3-2 E.N.Paralimniou2
F 15/10/17 Agia Napa 3-0 Digenis Oroklini
F 14/10/17 Halkanoras Idaliou 1-2 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 14/10/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi 1-0 Omonia Aradippou
F 14/10/17 Xylotympou 1-3 Othellos Athienou
F 14/10/17 PAEEK 1-1 Asil Lysi
F 14/10/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Ethnikos Assia
S 30/09/17 Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Agia Napa
S 30/09/17 AE Zakakiou 0-0 Xylotympou
S 30/09/17 Asil Lysi 0-0 Halkanoras Idaliou
S 30/09/17 Ethnikos Assia 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidi
S 30/09/17 Digenis Oroklini 0-0 PAEEK
F 29/09/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne13 2-3 E.N.Paralimniou3
F 29/09/17 Thoi Lakatamias1 0-3 Othellos Athienou1
F 22/09/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-0 AE Zakakiou5
F 16/09/17 Anagennisi FC Deryne2 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias3
F 15/09/17 Ethnikos Assia3 0-1 PAEEK2
S 04/03/17 Omonia Aradippou - Ethnikos Assia
S 04/03/17 Asil Lysi - PAEEK
S 04/03/17 Othellos Athienou - Alki Oroklini
S 04/03/17 E.N.Paralimniou - ENAD Polis
S 04/03/17 AEP Paphos - EN Parekklisias
S 04/03/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Akritas Chloraka
F 03/03/17 Thoi Lakatamias 1-3 Agia Napa
S 25/02/17 PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou
S 25/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - Othellos Athienou
S 25/02/17 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 25/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - E.N.Paralimniou
S 25/02/17 ENAD Polis - AEP Paphos
S 25/02/17 Agia Napa - EN Parekklisias
F 24/02/17 Thoi Lakatamias 1-2 Asil Lysi
F 18/02/17 Omonia Aradippou2 0-1 Thoi Lakatamias
S 18/02/17 Asil Lysi - Agia Napa
S 18/02/17 Othellos Athienou - PAEEK
S 18/02/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Ethnikos Assia
F 18/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou1 0-2 Alki Oroklini3
S 18/02/17 AEP Paphos - Akritas Chloraka
F 18/02/17 EN Parekklisias2 2-2 ENAD Polis6
S 18/02/17 Stuttgarter Kickers - Augsburg U17
S 11/02/17 Akritas Chloraka - EN Parekklisias
S 11/02/17 Asil Lysi - Omonia Aradippou
S 11/02/17 PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 11/02/17 Ethnikos Assia - E.N.Paralimniou
S 11/02/17 Alki Oroklini - AEP Paphos
S 11/02/17 Thoi Lakatamias - Othellos Athienou
S 11/02/17 Agia Napa - ENAD Polis
F 03/02/17 E.N.Paralimniou 2-0 PAEEK
S 28/01/17 Ethnikos Assia - EN Parekklisias
S 28/01/17 Agia Napa - Akritas Chloraka
S 28/01/17 Omonia Aradippou - Othellos Athienou
S 28/01/17 Asil Lysi - Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 28/01/17 Alki Oroklini 5-0 ENAD Polis
F 28/01/17 PAEEK 2-2 AEP Paphos