Football.biz
goal Alfreton Town Goaaal! [1-1]
F 11/02 Glenavon Lurgan2 0-1 Dungannon Swifts3
F 11/02 Ballymena United1 4-1 Portadown1
F 11/02 Ballinamallard Unite2 1-0 Carrick Rangers3
F 02/02 Coleraine1 3-0 Dergview FC
F 02/02 Linfield FC1 0-0 Crusaders5
F 02/02 Larne FC 3-1 Crumlin Star
F 02/02 Larne Technical Old 1 3-1 Strabane Athletic3
F 05/01 Portadown 5-1 Abbey Villa FC Milli
F 05/01 Limavady United 0-2 Larne Technical Old
F 05/01 Larne FC 2-1 Newry City
F 05/01 Institute FC 0-2 Warrenpoint Town2
F 05/01 Linfield FC 1-0 Ballyclare Comrades
F 05/01 Dergview FC 3-2 Maiden City
F 05/01 Glenavon Lurgan 5-0 Rosemount Rec
F 05/01 Dundela 1-3 Ballymena United
F 05/01 Loughgall FC 1-4 Crumlin Star
F 05/01 Ballinamallard Unite 5-1 PSNI1
F 05/01 Crusaders2 4-1 Glentoran FC1
F 05/01 Ards FC2 0-1 Carrick Rangers2
F 05/01 Coleraine 2-0 HW Welders
F 05/01 Cliftonville2 0-1 Dungannon Swifts1
F 05/01 Knockbreda 1-2 Strabane Athletic
F 01/12/18 Maiden City 1-0 Portstewart
F 01/12/18 Crewe United 1-2 Crumlin Star
F 01/12/18 Dunloy 0-2 Larne Technical Old
F 01/12/18 Rosemount Rec 3-1 Islandmagee
F 01/12/18 Tullycarnet 3-4 Abbey Villa FC Milli
F 01/12/18 Lisburn Distillery 4-3 Comber Rec
F 26/11/18 Crumlin Star2 1-1 Sirocco Works2
F 03/11/18 Crumlin Star 5-3 Bangor FC
F 03/11/18 Drumaness Mills 1-2 Comber Rec
F 03/11/18 Crumlin United 1-3 Islandmagee
F 03/11/18 Crewe United 1-0 Sport Leisure Swif
F 03/11/18 Newington 3-2 Brantwood
F 03/11/18 Fivemiletown United 1-2 Tullycarnet
F 05/05/18 Cliftonville2 1-3 Coleraine7
F 31/03/18 Cliftonville1 4-1 Loughgall FC13
F 31/03/18 Coleraine2 3-1 Larne FC4
F 13/03/18 Coleraine 1-0 Glentoran FC3
F 13/03/18 Ballymena United 1-2 Larne FC2
F 13/03/18 Linfield FC3 0-1 Cliftonville3
F 03/03/18 Glenavon Lurgan1 1-2 Loughgall FC3
F 06/02/18 Newry City2 1-3 Glenavon Lurgan2
F 03/02/18 Ballyclare Comrades 0-4 Glentoran FC
F 03/02/18 Cliftonville2 4-1 Crusaders5
F 03/02/18 Glenavon Lurgan 3-0 Dungannon Swifts11
F 03/02/18 Coleraine 4-0 Institute FC
F 03/02/18 Ballymena United2 2-2 Ballinamallard Unite
F 03/02/18 Larne FC 6-1 Dundela
F 03/02/18 Loughgall FC1 2-1 Ards FC32
F 04/11/17 Craigavon City 1-4 Albert Foundry
F 04/11/17 Laurelvale 0-5 Moyola Park
F 04/11/17 Armagh City 1-2 Crumlin Star
F 04/11/17 Crumlin United 2-0 Templeogue United FC
F 04/11/17 Hanover 2-3 Shankill United
F 04/11/17 Immaculata 3-1 Brantwood
F 04/11/17 Killyleagh Youth 3-1 Tobermore United FC
F 04/11/17 Ballywalter Rec 3-2 Ards Rangers
F 04/11/17 Newcastle(NIR) 3-0 Rathfriland Rangers
S 04/11/17 Portstewart 0-0 Portaferry Rovers
F 04/11/17 Sport Leisure Swif 0-2 Dundela
F 04/11/17 Tandragee Rovers 1-1 Maiden City
F 04/11/17 UUJ 0-11 Glebe Rangers FC
F 04/11/17 Newtowne 0-2 Lisburn Distillery
F 06/05/17 Coleraine5 0-3 Linfield FC2
F 04/03/17 Portadown 0-5 Glenavon Lurgan
F 04/03/17 Crusaders 0-2 Linfield FC
F 04/03/17 Dungannon Swifts 1-1 Warrenpoint Town1
F 04/03/17 Ballymena United 0-4 Coleraine
S 04/02/17 Loughgall FC - Portadown
S 04/02/17 Institute FC - Linfield FC
S 04/02/17 HW Welders - Ballymena United
S 04/02/17 Warrenpoint Town - Crewe United
S 04/02/17 Crusaders - PSNI
S 04/02/17 Coleraine - Tobermore United FC
S 04/02/17 Dungannon Swifts - Dollingstown
S 04/02/17 Armagh City - Glenavon Lurgan
F 07/01/17 Coleraine2 5-1 Carrick Rangers1
F 07/01/17 Warrenpoint Town2 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite3
F 07/01/17 Ballymena United 1-1 Cliftonville
F 07/01/17 Glentoran FC1 1-1 Linfield FC1
F 07/01/17 Crusaders1 2-0 Ards FC2
F 07/05/16 Linfield FC2 0-2 Glenavon Lurgan4
F 01/04/16 Glenavon Lurgan2 4-3 Crusaders1
F 05/03/16 Portadown1 2-3 Lurgan Celtic2
F 05/03/16 Glenavon Lurgan2 2-1 Loughgall FC11
F 05/03/16 Carrick Rangers2 0-3 Crusaders
F 05/03/16 Cliftonville24 0-3 Linfield FC
F 19/12/15 Lisburn Distillery 2-3 Knockbreda
F 19/12/15 Portstewart 3-1 Moyola Park
F 19/12/15 Dergview FC 1-6 Sport Leisure Swif
F 19/12/15 Larne FC 2-0 Limavady United
S 09/12/15 Institute FC 0-0 Newtowne
F 05/12/15 Sanjoanense U17 0-2 Padroense U17
F 05/12/15 Limianos U17 4-0 Abambres U17
F 05/12/15 Armagh City 3-0 Lisburn Rangers
F 05/12/15 CADE Entroncamento U 0-2 Real Sport Clube U17
F 05/12/15 Ards FC 7-0 Donegal Celtic
F 05/12/15 Loughgall FC 2-1 Trojans
F 05/12/15 Wakehurst 1-1 Glebe Rangers FC
F 05/12/15 Queens University 1-2 Tobermore United FC
F 05/12/15 Annagh United 2-1 Dollingstown
F 05/12/15 Ards Rangers 2-3 Oxford United Stars
F 05/12/15 Newington 1-2 PSNI
F 05/12/15 Ballyclare Comrades 0-1 Crumlin Star
F 05/12/15 Banbridge Town 2-2 Crumlin United
F 05/12/15 Lurgan Celtic 4-0 Ardglass
F 05/12/15 Dundela 0-2 Immaculata
F 05/12/15 HW Welders 3-2 Wellington Rec
F 07/11/15 Immaculata 0-0 Lower Maze
F 07/11/15 Trojans 0-0 Banbridge Rangers
F 07/11/15 Valley Rangers 0-0 Team Wellington
F 07/11/15 Oxford United Stars 0-0 St. Patricks YM
F 07/11/15 Crumlin Star 0-0 Dundonald
F 07/11/15 Ardglass 0-0 Comber Rec
F 07/11/15 Ards Rangers 0-0 St Marys
F 07/11/15 Newtowne 0-0 Dromara Village
F 07/11/15 Lisburn Rangers 0-0 Tandragee Rovers
F 07/11/15 Rathfriland Rangers 0-0 Sirocco Works
F 07/11/15 Downshire YM 0-0 Crumlin United
F 07/11/15 Abbey Villa FC Milli 0-0 Dunmurry Rec
F 02/05/15 Glentoran FC2 1-0 Portadown5
F 01/03/15 Campinense2 2-2 Treze Campina Grande1
F 01/03/15 Auto Esporte Clube P 1-1 Botafogo PB
F 28/02/15 Glentoran FC2 3-0 Dungannon Swifts13
F 28/02/15 Portadown3 3-2 Linfield FC2
F 28/02/15 Crusaders1 4-1 Carrick Rangers2
F 28/02/15 HW Welders 2-3 Ballymena United