Football.biz
16/05 09:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 -:- ASA Aarhus (w)
16/05 09:00 Odense BK (w) -:- Aalborg (w)
16/05 09:00 AGF Kvindefodbold AP -:- Sundby BK (w)
15/05 13:30 AEL Larisa -:- Pas Giannina
15/05 13:30 OFI Crete -:- Panaitolikos Agrinio
15/05 13:30 Atromitos Athens -:- Volos NFC
15/05 13:30 Apollon Smirnis -:- Lamia
13/05 09:00 Aalborg (w) -:- Boldklubben AF 1893
13/05 07:00 Sundby BK (w) -:- Odense BK (w)
12/05 14:00 ASA Aarhus (w) -:- AGF Kvindefodbold AP
F 01/05 Sundby BK (w) - Aalborg (w)
F 24/04 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 21/04 Nordsjaelland (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 17/04 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 AGF Kvindefodbold AP
F 17/04 Aalborg (w) 0-0 Odense BK (w)
F 17/04 MTK Budapest U19 0-0 Illes Akademia Halad
F 31/10/20 AGF Kvindefodbold AP 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 31/10/20 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 0-0 Brondby IF (w)
F 02/11/19 Nordsjaelland (w) - Thisted FC (w)
F 02/11/19 VSK Aarhus(w) - Odense BK (w)
F 26/10/19 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - VSK Aarhus(w)
F 26/10/19 Thisted FC (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 26/10/19 Nordsjaelland (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 26/10/19 Skovlunde IF (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 19/10/19 Kolding B (w) 0-0 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 19/10/19 Odense BK (w) 0-0 Thisted FC (w)
F 14/09/19 Nordsjaelland (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 14/09/19 Odense BK (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 07/09/19 Thisted FC (w) - Nordsjaelland (w)
F 17/08/19 Thisted FC (w) 0-0 Odense BK (w)
F 17/08/19 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B (w)
F 17/08/19 Nordsjaelland Womens 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 08/05 Aalborg (w)1 2-1 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 08/05 AGF Kvindefodbold AP2 4-1 Odense BK (w)1
F 08/05 Sundby BK (w)2 1-5 Boldklubben AF 1893 1
F 01/05 Odense BK (w) 5-2 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 01/05 Aalborg (w)1 1-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 01/05 Aalborg (w)1 1-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 01/05 Boldklubben AF 1893 1-6 AGF Kvindefodbold AP
F 24/04 HB Koge (w) 5-0 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 24/04 Thisted FC (w) 0-1 Brondby IF (w)
F 24/04 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1-1 Kolding BK (w)
F 24/04 AGF Kvindefodbold AP 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 24/04 Odense BK (w) 1-2 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 21/04 Thisted FC (w) 0-2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 21/04 Kolding BK (w)1 3-1 HB Koge (w)
F 21/04 Brondby IF (w) 3-1 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 17/04 ASA Aarhus (w)1 2-0 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 03/04 Boldklubben AF 1893 1 0-1 Aalborg (w)3
F 03/04 Odense BK (w) 3-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 19/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 7-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 18/11/17 Kolding B (w) 2-0 Vejle (w)
F 18/11/17 Odense BK (w) 2-3 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 18/11/17 Varde (w) 2-3 Brondby IF (w)
F 07:00 Brondby IF (w)2 2-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 07:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 2-1 Kolding B (w)
F 07:00 Vejle (w) 2-1 Odense BK (w)
F 06:30 Skovlunde IF (w) 5-0 Varde (w)
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 6-0 Vejle (w)
F 04/11/17 Odense BK (w) 1-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 04/11/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 6-0 Varde (w)1
F 04/11/17 Skovlunde IF (w)1 3-2 Kolding B (w)1
F 29/10/17 Varde (w) 0-3 Odense BK (w)
S 28/10/17 Vejle (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 28/10/17 Brondby IF (w) 6-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 27/10/17 Kolding B (w)1 1-2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 15/10/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Vejle (w)
F 14/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 8-0 Varde (w)
F 14/10/17 Odense BK (w) 1-3 Kolding B (w)
F 14/10/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 08/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2-0 Odense BK (w)
F 07/10/17 Kolding B (w) 7-0 Varde (w)
F 07/10/17 Vejle (w) 1-4 Brondby IF (w)
F 07/10/17 Skovlunde IF (w)3 3-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 04/10/17 Odense BK (w) 5-0 Varde (w)
F 01/10/17 Odense BK (w) 0-2 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 01/10/17 VSK Aarhus(w)1 0-4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
S 30/09/17 Brondby IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B (w)
S 30/09/17 Varde (w) 0-0 Vejle (w)
F 27/09/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 24/09/17 Brondby IF (w)1 10-0 Varde (w)
S 23/09/17 Skovlunde IF (w) - Fortuna Hjorring (w)
S 23/09/17 Vejle (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 21/09/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Odense BK (w)
S 02/09/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 02/09/17 Kolding B (w)1 2-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 02/09/17 Odense BK (w) 1-1 Vejle (w)
F 02/09/17 Varde (w) 0-1 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 30/08/17 Vejle (w) 1-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 29/08/17 Kolding B (w) 3-2 Odense BK (w)1
S 26/08/17 Kolding B (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
S 26/08/17 Brondby IF (w) 0-0 Odense BK (w)
S 26/08/17 Varde (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 26/08/17 Vejle (w) 0-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 23/08/17 Odense BK (w)1 1-6 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
F 22/08/17 Brondby IF (w)2 2-1 Skovlunde IF (w)2
F 19/08/17 VSK Aarhus(w)2 0-3 Brondby IF (w)
F 19/08/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 1-0 Vejle (w)
F 17/06/17 Skovlunde IF (w)2 0-10 Kolding B (w)1
F 17/06/17 Skovbakken (w) 3-1 Vejle (w)
S 17/06/17 Naesby BK (w) - Sundby BK (w)
S 17/06/17 Odense BK (w) - Varde (w)
S 17/06/17 Sonderjyske (w) - VSK Aarhus(w)
F 10/06/17 Kolding B (w) 0-5 Brondby IF (w)
F 10/06/17 Sundby BK (w)1 3-1 Sonderjyske (w)
F 10/06/17 VSK Aarhus(w)1 1-4 Odense BK (w)
F 10/06/17 Varde (w) 1-0 Naesby BK (w)
F 03/06/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1-1 Vejle (w)
F 03/06/17 Skovbakken (w) 2-1 Kolding B (w)1
F 03/06/17 Brondby IF (w) 5-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
S 28/05/17 Brondby IF (w) - Vejle (w)
F 23/05/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4-0 Skovbakken (w)
S 21/05/17 Skovbakken (w) - Brondby IF (w)
S 20/05/17 Varde (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
S 20/05/17 Sundby BK (w) - VSK womens Aarhus
S 20/05/17 Naesby BK (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 15/05/17 Skovlunde IF (w)2 2-3 Vejle (w)
F 06/05/17 Kolding B (w)1 2-1 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 23/04/17 VSK womens Aarhus - Naesby BK (w)
F 22/04/17 Sonderjyske (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 22/04/17 Sundby BK (w) - Varde (w)
F 17/04/17 Skovbakken (w) 3-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 17/04/17 Vejle (w) 1-4 Brondby IF (w)
S 17/04/17 Varde (w) - VSK womens Aarhus
S 15/04/17 Sundby BK (w) - Odense BK (w)
S 15/04/17 Naesby BK (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
F 14/04/17 Kolding B (w)2 0-0 Vejle (w)1
F 14/04/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-3 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
S 19/11/16 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Brondby IF (w)
S 19/11/16 Odense BK (w) - Vejle (w)