Football.biz
29/11 14:00 Vllaznia Shkoder -:- Teuta Durres
29/11 14:00 KF Tirana -:- Vllaznia Shkoder
29/11 14:00 KF Laci -:- Partizani Tirana
29/11 14:00 Vllaznia Shkoder -:- Skenderbeu Korca
29/11 14:00 KS Bylis -:- Apolonia Fier
29/11 14:00 Kastrioti Kruje -:- Skenderbeu Korca
29/11 14:00 Teuta Durres -:- KF Tirana
29/11 14:00 KF Laci -:- KS Perparimi Kukesi
29/11 14:00 Partizani Tirana -:- KS Perparimi Kukesi
29/11 14:00 Skenderbeu Korca -:- KS Bylis
29/11 14:00 Apolonia Fier -:- Kastrioti Kruje
29/11 14:00 KS Bylis -:- KF Tirana
29/11 14:00 Partizani Tirana -:- Apolonia Fier
29/11 14:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi -:- Teuta Durres
29/11 14:00 Kastrioti Kruje -:- KF Laci
29/11 07:30 Buriram United -:- Samut Prakan City
29/11 07:00 Bangkok United FC -:- BEC Tero Sasana
29/11 06:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan -:- Trat FC
28/11 11:30 Dordrecht -:- Jong Ajax (Youth)
28/11 09:00 St Georges -:- Fgura United
28/11 09:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng -:- Osmanlispor FC
28/11 09:00 Istanbulspor -:- Giresunspor
28/11 09:00 Birkirkara FC -:- Gudja United
28/11 09:00 Al-Salibikhaet -:- Al-Shabab(KUW)
28/11 09:00 Roda JC -:- Excelsior SBV
28/11 09:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir -:- Denizlispor
28/11 09:00 Hibernians FC -:- Sirens
27/11 07:30 Nakhon Ratchasima -:- Bangkok Glass
F 24/10 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC
F 24/10 Muang Thong United - Bangkok Glass
F 24/10 Prachuap Khiri Khan - Bangkok United FC
F 24/10 Buriram United - BEC Tero Sasana
F 24/10 Rayong FC - Chonburi Shark FC
F 24/10 Chiangrai United - Samut Prakan City
F 24/10 FK Rostov Youth 0-0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 24/10 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai
F 24/10 Trat FC - Ratchaburi FC
F 03/10 Nakhon Ratchasima - Trat FC
F 03/10 Chonburi Shark FC - Samut Prakan City
F 03/10 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass
F 30/09 Port FC - Chonburi Shark FC
F 30/09 Trat FC - Prachuap Khiri Khan
F 30/09 Sukhothai - Rayong FC
F 30/09 Muang Thong United - Chiangrai United
F 12/09 Chonburi Shark FC - Bangkok Glass
F 12/09 Rayong FC - Prachuap Khiri Khan
F 12/09 Suphanburi FC - Port FC
F 12/09 Bangkok United FC - Trat FC
F 02/11/19 JEF United Ichihara - Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 02/11/19 Nagano Parceiro (W) - Nojima Stella (
F 18/11/17 Thailand Honda FC2 2-2 Suphanburi FC3
F 18/11/17 Ubon UMT United4 2-1 Sisaket FC1
F 18/11/17 Super Power Samut Pr2 2-2 Chiangrai United2
F 18/11/17 Chonburi Shark FC3 1-2 Buriram United3
F 18/11/17 Muang Thong United 2-0 Bangkok Glass
F 18/11/17 Navy FC1 2-1 Bangkok United FC3
F 18/11/17 Pattaya United1 3-0 BEC Tero Sasana2
F 18/11/17 Nakhon Ratchasima2 1-1 Sukhothai2
F 18/11/17 Ratchaburi FC1 2-3 Port FC3
F 15/11/17 BEC Tero Sasana2 3-1 Chiangrai United4
F 15/11/17 Muang Thong United 0-1 Thailand Honda FC1
F 12/11/17 Chonburi Shark FC1 5-1 BEC Tero Sasana3
F 12/11/17 Nakhon Ratchasima4 2-1 Bangkok Glass2
F 12/11/17 Chiangrai United1 0-1 Muang Thong United3
F 12/11/17 Bangkok United FC1 1-3 Buriram United2
F 11/11/17 Navy FC4 0-1 Suphanburi FC3
F 11/11/17 Thailand Honda FC12 1-2 Ratchaburi FC2
F 11/11/17 Ubon UMT United2 2-1 Super Power Samut Pr1
F 11/11/17 Pattaya United1 1-1 Sukhothai1
F 11/11/17 Port FC1 5-3 Sisaket FC4
F 08/11/17 Sukhothai2 3-1 Chonburi Shark FC2
F 08/11/17 Ubon UMT United4 2-1 Muang Thong United2
F 08/11/17 Sisaket FC2 2-5 Thailand Honda FC13
F 08/11/17 Buriram United3 4-0 BEC Tero Sasana3
F 08/11/17 Suphanburi FC2 1-1 Bangkok United FC3
F 08/11/17 Chiangrai United1 1-0 Nakhon Ratchasima3
F 08/11/17 Ratchaburi FC 2-1 Navy FC
F 08/11/17 Bangkok Glass2 2-5 Pattaya United3
F 08/11/17 Super Power Samut Pr3 1-3 Port FC1
F 22/10/17 Thailand Honda FC2 2-2 Super Power Samut Pr13
F 22/10/17 Nakhon Ratchasima4 2-1 Ubon UMT United3
F 22/10/17 Bangkok United FC 2-1 Ratchaburi FC2
F 22/10/17 Suphanburi FC13 0-1 Buriram United3
F 22/10/17 BEC Tero Sasana11 1-1 Sukhothai
F 22/10/17 Pattaya United3 2-2 Chiangrai United2
F 22/10/17 Chonburi Shark FC2 1-1 Bangkok Glass1
F 22/10/17 Navy FC2 1-0 Sisaket FC
F 22/10/17 Port FC1 1-1 Muang Thong United1
F 14/10/17 Super Power Samut Pr4 3-2 Navy FC2
F 14/10/17 Ubon UMT United3 2-3 Pattaya United1
F 14/10/17 Sisaket FC3 2-7 Bangkok United FC2
F 14/10/17 Buriram United 5-2 Sukhothai1
F 14/10/17 Port FC2 3-1 Nakhon Ratchasima14
F 14/10/17 Bangkok Glass 4-0 BEC Tero Sasana4
F 14/10/17 Chiangrai United1 3-1 Chonburi Shark FC1
S 14/10/17 Muang Thong United 0-0 Thailand Honda FC
F 14/10/17 Ratchaburi FC1 4-1 Suphanburi FC3
F 30/09/17 Thailand Honda FC3 1-2 Nakhon Ratchasima3
F 24/09/17 Ratchaburi FC2 0-2 Buriram United4
F 24/09/17 Pattaya United14 2-5 Port FC2
F 24/09/17 Chonburi Shark FC1 1-1 Ubon UMT United4
S 23/09/17 BEC Tero Sasana 0-0 Chiangrai United
F 23/09/17 Navy FC 1-2 Muang Thong United2
F 23/09/17 Suphanburi FC1 4-1 Sisaket FC11
F 23/09/17 Sukhothai3 1-1 Bangkok Glass3
F 23/09/17 Bangkok United FC1 4-0 Super Power Samut Pr
F 20/09/17 Buriram United1 1-0 Bangkok Glass2
F 20/09/17 Muang Thong United1 4-0 Bangkok United FC3
F 20/09/17 Ubon UMT United4 1-1 BEC Tero Sasana1
F 20/09/17 Thailand Honda FC 0-0 Pattaya United
F 20/09/17 Sisaket FC1 0-3 Ratchaburi FC1
F 20/09/17 Nakhon Ratchasima2 1-1 Navy FC2
F 20/09/17 Chiangrai United 6-0 Sukhothai1
F 20/09/17 Port FC11 1-3 Chonburi Shark FC1
F 20/09/17 Super Power Samut Pr1 1-3 Suphanburi FC1
F 17/09/17 Suphanburi FC2 1-4 Muang Thong United3
F 17/09/17 Ratchaburi FC1 6-2 Super Power Samut Pr3
F 17/09/17 Bangkok Glass13 2-1 Chiangrai United
F 17/09/17 Navy FC 2-2 Pattaya United2
F 16/09/17 Bangkok United FC 2-0 Nakhon Ratchasima1
F 16/09/17 Sukhothai2 3-3 Ubon UMT United14
F 16/09/17 Sisaket FC4 1-5 Buriram United
F 16/09/17 BEC Tero Sasana3 2-1 Port FC3
F 10/09/17 Thailand Honda FC13 2-1 BEC Tero Sasana1
F 10/09/17 Port FC1 3-3 Sukhothai2
S 10/09/17 Tours U19 - Brest Stade U19
S 10/09/17 Guingamp U19 - Laval U19
S 10/09/17 Trelissac U19 - Niort U19
F 10/09/17 Buriram United1 1-0 Chiangrai United4
S 10/09/17 Avranches U19 - Lille U19