Football.biz
30/04 07:30 Mount Gravatt Hawks -:- Centenary Stormers
25/04 05:00 St George Willawong -:- Bayside United FC
F 19/03 Centenary Stormers - University of Queens
F 31/10/20 Baikonur 0-0 Ekibastuzets
F 02/10/20 Brisbane Knights 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 12/09/20 Cerro Largo - Club Atletico Progre
F 19/07/20 St George Willawong 0-0 Bayside United FC
F 19/07/20 Brisbane Knights 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 18/07/20 North Star 0-0 Toowong
F 18/07/20 Albany Creek 0-0 Centenary Stormers
F 18/07/20 Caboolture FC 0-0 Acacia Ridge
F 11/04 Brisbane Knights4 0-1 Bayside United FC2
F 10/04 The Lakes 7-1 University of Queens2
F 10/04 Albany Creek1 4-0 Toowong
F 10/04 Acacia Ridge6 3-3 St George Willawong 4
F 09/04 Centenary Stormers2 2-1 The Gap BPL1
F 28/03 St George Willawong 3 3-3 Albany Creek5
F 27/03 Toowong1 1-5 The Lakes4
F 27/03 Bayside United FC2 4-2 Acacia Ridge24
F 26/03 The Gap BPL11 0-2 Brisbane Knights1
F 26/03 University of Queens2 0-1 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 20/03 Mount Gravatt Hawks1 1-5 Toowong3
F 20/03 The Lakes4 3-2 St George Willawong 2
F 20/03 Albany Creek3 5-1 Bayside United FC1
F 20/03 The Gap BPL13 0-5 Western Spirit1
F 20/03 University of Queens2 2-3 Centenary Stormers2
F 14/03 St George Willawong 26 4-3 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 14/03 Bayside United FC 5-0 The Lakes2
F 13/03 Acacia Ridge14 0-9 Albany Creek1
F 13/03 Toowong5 2-0 Centenary Stormers3
F 13/03 University of Queens 3-1 The Gap BPL12
F 12/03 Brisbane Knights1 7-2 Western Spirit14
F 07/03 Mount Gravatt Hawks3 1-2 Bayside United FC
F 07/03 The Lakes2 1-1 Acacia Ridge4
F 06/03 Albany Creek 7-0 Brisbane Knights1
F 06/03 Western Spirit 4-2 University of Queens1
F 05/03 St George Willawong 2 4-1 Centenary Stormers1
F 05/03 The Gap BPL 2-3 Toowong1
F 15/11/20 The Gap BPL1 1-4 Bayside United FC1
F 15/11/20 Acacia Ridge3 4-2 North Star2
F 14/11/20 Caboolture FC2 2-5 Brisbane Knights2
F 10/11/20 Zirabuloq 3-2 Jizak
F 10/11/20 FK Andijan-2 1-2 Paktako 79
F 07/11/20 North Star1 1-2 Brisbane Knights11
F 07/11/20 Caboolture FC2 2-1 The Gap BPL2
F 07/11/20 Bayside United FC4 1-2 Acacia Ridge3
F 01/11/20 Albany Creek3 3-2 Toowong1
F 31/10/20 The Gap BPL2 1-4 Brisbane Knights14
F 31/10/20 Centenary Stormers4 2-2 St George Willawong
F 31/10/20 North Star 2-2 Bayside United FC1
F 16/09/17 Peninsula Power2 0-1 Queensland Lions SC2
F 09/09/17 Rochedale Rovers3 1-2 Queensland Lions SC2
F 02/09/17 Queensland Lions SC1 3-0 Mitchelton FC2
F 01/09/17 Rochedale Rovers14 0-5 Peninsula Power2
F 19/08/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 1-2 Grange Thistle SC
F 19/08/17 Souths United1 1-5 Albany Creek1
F 19/08/17 Rochedale Rovers1 2-0 Mitchelton FC1
F 19/08/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 2-4 Peninsula Power1
F 19/08/17 Queensland Lions SC1 6-0 Logan Lightning1
F 19/08/17 Ipswich knights SC 1-1 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 12/08/17 Grange Thistle SC1 1-6 Queensland Lions SC1
F 12/08/17 Mitchelton FC2 0-2 Eastern Suburbs Bris4
F 12/08/17 Capalaba Bulldogs2 3-2 Souths United12
F 12/08/17 Albany Creek1 1-3 Rochedale Rovers1
F 12/08/17 Peninsula Power3 1-0 Ipswich knights SC3
F 11/08/17 Logan Lightning 1-2 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 03/08/17 Ipswich knights SC2 1-0 Grange Thistle SC
F 03/08/17 Capalaba Bulldogs3 4-1 Mitchelton FC2
F 30/07/17 Ipswich knights SC 3-2 Logan Lightning2
F 29/07/17 Souths United1 1-6 Peninsula Power1
F 29/07/17 Queensland Lions SC1 2-0 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 29/07/17 Rochedale Rovers 3-0 Capalaba Bulldogs1
F 29/07/17 Holland Park Hawks F12 1-2 Grange Thistle SC
F 29/07/17 Mitchelton FC 2-1 Albany Creek14
F 23/07/17 Grange Thistle SC 2-2 Ipswich knights SC2
F 23/07/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris2 1-2 Holland Park Hawks F11
F 03:00 Capalaba Bulldogs1 2-4 Albany Creek2
F 03:00 Mitchelton FC4 2-2 Queensland Lions SC1
F 03:00 Logan Lightning2 2-1 Souths United1
F 02:00 Peninsula Power2 3-0 Rochedale Rovers3
F 16/07/17 Souths United3 1-1 Grange Thistle SC1
F 16/07/17 Ipswich knights SC1 3-1 Eastern Suburbs Bris1
F 15/07/17 Rochedale Rovers 3-0 Logan Lightning1
F 15/07/17 Albany Creek2 1-1 Peninsula Power13
S 15/07/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 1-0 Mitchelton FC
F 15/07/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 0-2 Queensland Lions SC
F 08/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-1 Holland Park Hawks F4
F 08/07/17 Grange Thistle SC2 0-1 Souths United1
F 08/07/17 Mitchelton FC 6-1 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 08/07/17 Peninsula Power1 1-0 Albany Creek2
F 01/07/17 Peninsula Power2 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs2
F 01/07/17 Queensland Lions SC4 1-2 Ipswich knights SC12
F 01/07/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris2 1-1 Souths United3
F 01/07/17 Logan Lightning3 0-3 Albany Creek1
F 01/07/17 Mitchelton FC1 3-3 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 01/07/17 Grange Thistle SC2 3-6 Rochedale Rovers
F 27/06/17 Grange Thistle SC6 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs2
F 25/06/17 Queensland Lions SC2 2-0 Souths United13
F 25/06/17 Ipswich knights SC1 2-2 Holland Park Hawks F11
F 24/06/17 Rochedale Rovers1 2-0 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 24/06/17 Capalaba Bulldogs2 0-2 Logan Lightning4
F 24/06/17 Peninsula Power 3-1 Mitchelton FC
F 23/06/17 Albany Creek2 1-3 Grange Thistle SC3
F 20/06/17 Peninsula Power2 3-1 Logan Lightning2
S 17/06/17 Grange Thistle SC 0-0 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 17/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris14 1-1 Albany Creek3
F 17/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 2-3 Rochedale Rovers3
F 17/06/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 0-2 Souths United1
F 16/06/17 Mitchelton FC12 1-2 Ipswich knights SC2
F 10/06/17 Logan Lightning 2-3 Rochedale Rovers
F 09/06/17 Albany Creek11 2-2 Mitchelton FC2
F 04/06/17 Rochedale Rovers3 2-2 Holland Park Hawks F3
F 03/06/17 Grange Thistle SC 3-2 Peninsula Power2
F 03/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-1 Albany Creek3
F 03/06/17 Souths United 7-0 Ipswich knights SC
F 03/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris3 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs4
F 03/06/17 Logan Lightning 2-3 Mitchelton FC12
F 28/05/17 Ipswich knights SC12 2-2 Rochedale Rovers2
F 27/05/17 Souths United3 3-1 Mitchelton FC4
F 27/05/17 Queensland Lions SC3 5-1 Capalaba Bulldogs3
F 27/05/17 Holland Park Hawks F1 5-2 Albany Creek3
F 27/05/17 Grange Thistle SC2 3-1 Logan Lightning2
F 27/05/17 Peninsula Power1 0-3 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 20/05/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 3-7 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 20/05/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-0 Peninsula Power
F 20/05/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 6-0 Logan Lightning3
F 20/05/17 Rochedale Rovers2 0-0 Souths United3
F 19/05/17 Albany Creek2 3-0 Ipswich knights SC2
F 19/05/17 Mitchelton FC1 4-1 Grange Thistle SC4
F 14/05/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 5-2 Ipswich knights SC2