Football.biz
28/04 11:00 Dila Gori -:- Samtredia
28/04 09:00 FC Telavi -:- Lokomotiv Tbilisi
24/04 09:00 FK Kolomna -:- Luki Energiya
24/04 09:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
24/04 09:00 Samtredia -:- FC Telavi
24/04 09:00 Znamya Truda -:- Dnepr Smolensk
24/04 09:00 Rodina Moskva -:- FC Murom
24/04 09:00 Zvezda Sint Petersbu -:- FC Tver
24/04 08:00 Perth Glory (Youth) -:- Armadale SC
24/04 07:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti -:- Dila Gori
23/04 09:00 Dnipro-1 U21 -:- FC Mynai U21
23/04 09:00 Lviv U21 -:- Desna Chernihiv U21
23/04 09:00 FC Mariupol U21 -:- Rukh Vynnyky U21
23/04 09:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 -:- FC Vorskla U21
F 17/04 Dila Gori 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 17/04 Samgurali Tskh 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 17/04 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0-0 FC Telavi
F 08:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 08:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi
F 08:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 08:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi
F 08:00 Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 21/12/20 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 21/12/20 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 21/12/20 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - FC Telavi
F 21/12/20 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 21/12/20 Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
F 19/12/20 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 19/12/20 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - Samtredia
F 19/12/20 FC Telavi - Chikhura Sachkhere
F 19/12/20 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori
F 19/12/20 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi
F 13/12/20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 13/12/20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 13/12/20 Dila Gori 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 13/12/20 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 FC Telavi
F 13/12/20 Samtredia 0-0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 05/12/20 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 05/12/20 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Fc Norchi Dinamoeli
F 05/12/20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere
F 05/12/20 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia
F 05/12/20 Dila Gori - FC Telavi
F 03/12/20 FC Telavi 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 03/12/20 Dila Gori 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 03/12/20 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 03/12/20 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 03/12/20 Samtredia 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 13/11/20 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
F 13/11/20 Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere
F 13/11/20 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 18/11/17 Dinamo Batumi 1-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3
F 18/11/17 Dila Gori12 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 18/11/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 18/11/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 18/11/17 Samtredia 5-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 05/11/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 2-0 Samtredia2
F 05/11/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 4-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 05/11/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2-2 Shukura Kobuleti
F 04/11/17 FC Kolkheti Poti3 1-0 Dila Gori3
F 29/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti1 0-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 29/10/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi12 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
F 28/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 28/10/17 Dila Gori2 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 28/10/17 Samtredia1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 0-1 Samtredia3
F 23/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 4-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 3-1 Dila Gori3
S 23/10/17 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti
F 11:00 Dinamo Batumi1 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 19/10/17 Dila Gori1 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 19/10/17 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi13
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 1-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 18/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 18/10/17 Samtredia3 3-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi3 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi4
F 15/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-3 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 14/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 3-1 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Batumi2 1-0 Dila Gori12
F 13/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-2 Samtredia2
F 01/10/17 Dila Gori1 1-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
S 30/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
S 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 29/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti11 2-2 Samtredia4
F 29/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti4 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 24/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 23/09/17 Dila Gori1 2-1 Samtredia11
F 23/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 11:59 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti4
F 08:30 FC Kolkheti Poti11 0-2 Dinamo Batumi1
F 17/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 1-4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 17/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 0-1 Dila Gori1
F 17/09/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 FC Kolkheti Poti3
F 16/09/17 Dinamo Batumi2 0-5 Torpedo Kutaisi3
S 16/09/17 Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK
S 16/09/17 Lerums IS - FBK Karlstad
S 16/09/17 Lidkopings FK - Grebbestads IF
S 16/09/17 Asarums IF FK - Vimmerby IF
S 16/09/17 IFK Ostersund - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 16/09/17 Samtredia1 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3
F 10/09/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 5-0 Dinamo Batumi1
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti13
F 09/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4-2 Dila Gori12
F 08/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 08/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-3 Samtredia1
F 27/08/17 Dila Gori 3-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
S 26/08/17 Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi
S 26/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 25/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 1-3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 25/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Chikhura Sachkhere13
F 20/08/17 FC Kolkheti Poti1 1-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
S 19/08/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Dila Gori
S 19/08/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samtredia
F 18/08/17 Dinamo Batumi3 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti 1-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 13/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 Dinamo Batumi
S 12/08/17 Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 11/08/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 10/08/17 Dila Gori1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi4
F 06/08/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 06/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 05/08/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti3
S 05/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
F 04/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Dila Gori1
F 30/07/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 30/07/17 Dila Gori5 1-2 Dinamo Batumi4
S 29/07/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
S 29/07/17 Stenungsunds IF - Vanersborgs IF
S 29/07/17 IFK Ostersund - Valbo FF