Football.biz
F 21/04 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 21/04 Lobi Stars 0-0 Enyimba
F 21/04 Enugu Rangers Intern 0-0 MFM FC
F 21/04 Rivers United 0-0 Sunshine Stars FC
F 21/04 Kwara United 0-0 Bendel Insurance
F 21/04 Remo Stars 0-0 Niger Tornadoes FC
F 21/04 Wikki Tourist 0-0 Katsina United
F 21/04 Kada City 0-0 Abia Warriors
F 21/04 Yobe Desert Stars 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah
F 21/04 Go Round Omoku 0-0 Heartland FC
F 21/04 Kano Pillars 0-0 Gombe United
F 21/04 Plateau United 0-0 Akwa United
F 21/04 Nasarawa United 0-0 El Kanemi Warriors
F 21/04 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 20/04 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 13/04 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-1 Chikhura Sachkhere
F 12/04 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi2
F 12/04 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-0 Dila Gori2
F 08/04 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 0-3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 07/04 Dila Gori13 0-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 07/04 Dinamo Tbilisi2 3-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi4
F 07/04 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 2-4 Dinamo Batumi1
F 03/04 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi4 2-1 Dila Gori3
F 03/04 FC Metalurgi Rustavi3 1-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi2
F 03/04 Torpedo Kutaisi3 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 02/04 Dinamo Batumi1 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere4
F 02/04 Djurgardens U211 6-2 Degerfors IF U21
F 31/03 Dinamo Tbilisi12 4-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3
F 31/03 Torpedo Kutaisi2 2-0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2
F 30/03 WIT Georgia Tbilisi4 0-1 Dinamo Batumi11
F 20/05 Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F 25/04 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
F 25/04 FC Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
F 24/04 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
F 24/04 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 24/04 FC Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 21/04 FK Ural-2 - Nosta Novotroitsk
F 20/04 Dila Gori - FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 17/03 Lokomotiv Tbilisi13 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 17/03 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi12
F 15/03 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 3-0 Torpedo Kutaisi3
F 11/03 Dila Gori2 0-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 11/03 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2 1-1 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 10/03 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 2-1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2
F 10/03 Dinamo Tbilisi2 0-1 Dinamo Batumi15
F 06/03 Chikhura Sachkhere3 1-1 Dila Gori4
F 06/03 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 0-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi11
F 06/03 FC Sioni Bolnisi3 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi13
F 05/03 Dinamo Batumi 0-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 05/03 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3 1-3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 18/11/17 Dinamo Batumi 1-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3
F 18/11/17 Dila Gori12 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 18/11/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 18/11/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 18/11/17 Samtredia 5-0 FC Kolkheti Poti2
F 05/11/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 2-0 Samtredia2
F 05/11/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 4-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 05/11/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2-2 Shukura Kobuleti
F 04/11/17 FC Kolkheti Poti3 1-0 Dila Gori3
F 29/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti1 0-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 29/10/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi12 1-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
F 28/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 28/10/17 Dila Gori2 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 28/10/17 Samtredia1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 0-1 Samtredia3
F 23/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 4-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 23/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 3-1 Dila Gori3
S 23/10/17 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-0 Shukura Kobuleti
F 22/10/17 Dinamo Batumi1 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 11:59 Dila Gori1 1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi1
F 07:30 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi13
F 05:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 1-1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 18/10/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 18/10/17 Samtredia3 3-0 Dinamo Batumi2
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Tbilisi3 3-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi4
F 15/10/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-3 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 14/10/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 3-1 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Batumi2 1-0 Dila Gori12
F 13/10/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-2 Samtredia2
F 01/10/17 Dila Gori1 1-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
S 30/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
S 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
F 29/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti11 2-2 Samtredia4
F 29/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti4 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 24/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 23/09/17 Dila Gori1 2-1 Samtredia11
F 23/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 3-0 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 22/09/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti4
F 22/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti11 0-2 Dinamo Batumi1
F 17/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 1-4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1
F 17/09/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 0-1 Dila Gori1
F 17/09/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 FC Kolkheti Poti3
F 16/09/17 Dinamo Batumi2 0-5 Torpedo Kutaisi3
S 16/09/17 Lerums IS - FBK Karlstad
S 16/09/17 Lidkopings FK - Grebbestads IF
S 16/09/17 Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK
S 16/09/17 Asarums IF FK - Vimmerby IF
S 16/09/17 IFK Ostersund - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 16/09/17 Samtredia1 2-1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3
F 10/09/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 5-0 Dinamo Batumi1
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti13
F 09/09/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4-2 Dila Gori12
F 08/09/17 Torpedo Kutaisi2 0-2 Chikhura Sachkhere2
F 08/09/17 FC Kolkheti Poti2 1-3 Samtredia1
F 27/08/17 Dila Gori 3-0 FC Kolkheti Poti1
S 26/08/17 Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi
S 26/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 25/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti3 1-3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
F 25/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Chikhura Sachkhere13
F 20/08/17 FC Kolkheti Poti1 1-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi1
S 12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0 Dila Gori
S 09:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samtredia
F 18/08/17 Dinamo Batumi3 3-2 Shukura Kobuleti1
F 13/08/17 Shukura Kobuleti 1-1 FC Kolkheti Poti
F 13/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere1 2-1 Dinamo Batumi
S 12/08/17 Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi
F 11/08/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi3 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi2
F 10/08/17 Dila Gori1 0-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi4
F 06/08/17 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 06/08/17 Chikhura Sachkhere2 1-1 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 05/08/17 Torpedo Kutaisi1 0-0 FC Kolkheti Poti3
S 05/08/17 Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
F 04/08/17 Dinamo Tbilisi2 5-0 Dila Gori1
F 30/07/17 Shukura Kobuleti2 1-2 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 30/07/17 Dila Gori5 1-2 Dinamo Batumi4
S 29/07/17 IFK Ostersund - Valbo FF
S 29/07/17 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
S 29/07/17 FC Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi