Football.biz
29/11 11:00 FC Zurich -:- St. Gallen
29/11 11:00 Lausanne Sports -:- Young Boys
29/11 11:00 Lugano -:- Basel
28/11 15:30 Servette -:- Luzern
28/11 13:15 Vaduz -:- FC Sion
28/11 11:00 Enfield Town -:- Worthing
28/11 11:00 Cheshunt -:- Cray Wanderers
28/11 11:00 Bognor Regis Town -:- Corinthian Casuals
28/11 11:00 Potters Bar Town -:- Leatherhead
28/11 11:00 Kingstonian -:- Folkestone
28/11 11:00 Haringey Borough -:- Merstham
28/11 11:00 East Thurrock United -:- Bishops Stortford
28/11 11:00 Bowers Pitsea -:- Horsham
28/11 11:00 Brightlingsea Regent -:- Carshalton Athletic
28/11 11:00 Wingate Finchley -:- Margate
28/11 11:00 Hornchurch -:- Lewes
F 23/07 Neuchatel Xamax 0-0 Young Boys
F 02/11/19 St. Gallen - FC Sion
F 02/11/19 Thun - FC Zurich
F 27/10/19 Real Madrid Castilla 0-0 Racing de Ferrol
F 27/10/19 Lugano - St. Gallen
F 27/10/19 Young Boys - Thun
F 27/10/19 FC Zurich - Basel
F 26/10/19 UD Logrones 0-0 Real Union Irun
F 26/10/19 Neuchatel Xamax 0-0 Luzern
F 26/10/19 FC Sion 0-0 Servette
F 13/10/19 Sham Shui Po - Shatin SA
F 13/10/19 South China AA - North District FC
F 13/10/19 Kai Jing - Wing Yee FT
F 13/10/19 Eastern District SA - Central Western Di
F 13/10/19 Hong Kong FC - Hong Kong Sapling
F 13/10/19 Dreams Metro Gallery - Wong Tai Sin
F 13/10/19 Citizen - Tai Chung FC
F 22/11 Unionistas de Salama2 2-0 Coruxo FC5
F 22/11 FC Sion5 2-2 FC Zurich1
F 22/11 St. Gallen 2-2 Lausanne Sports3
F 22/11 Servette2 1-1 Lugano4
F 21/11 Luzern14 1-1 Vaduz3
F 21/11 Young Boys1 2-1 Basel2
F 08/11 Young Boys1 0-0 St. Gallen4
F 07/11 Lausanne Sports3 0-1 Lugano
F 07/11 FC Zurich15 2-0 Luzern14
F 01/11 St. Gallen2 1-3 Basel1
F 25/10 LHospitalet 3-2 Lleida14
F 25/10 Lugano4 1-0 St. Gallen4
F 14:00 Vaduz1 1-4 FC Zurich4
F 14:00 Young Boys2 2-1 Luzern2
F 18/10 FC Zurich1 1-0 Basel1
F 18/10 Luzern2 2-2 St. Gallen2
F 18/10 FC Sion 0-0 Lausanne Sports14
F 19/11/17 Young Boys2 2-1 FC Zurich4
F 19/11/17 Grasshopper3 2-0 Thun1
F 19/11/17 Lausanne Sports1 3-1 Luzern1
F 18/11/17 St. Gallen1 0-2 Lugano3
F 18/11/17 Basel 5-1 FC Sion16
F 05/11/17 Thun 1-1 Lugano4
F 05/11/17 Luzern2 3-0 St. Gallen12
F 05/11/17 Basel2 1-1 Young Boys3
F 04/11/17 Grasshopper2 2-0 Lausanne Sports3
F 04/11/17 FC Sion1 1-1 FC Zurich1
F 29/10/17 Lugano1 1-0 Luzern2
F 29/10/17 St. Gallen2 3-1 Grasshopper1
F 29/10/17 Young Boys1 5-1 FC Sion1
F 28/10/17 Lausanne Sports1 1-3 Thun2
F 28/10/17 FC Zurich4 0-0 Basel3
F 22/10/17 St. Gallen1 0-4 Lausanne Sports2
F 22/10/17 FC Sion2 2-2 Lugano14
F 22/10/17 Luzern2 0-1 Young Boys4
F 21/10/17 FC Zurich1 0-4 Grasshopper2
F 21/10/17 Basel1 2-1 Thun3
F 15/10/17 Grasshopper1 1-1 Luzern2
F 15/10/17 Thun2 1-3 FC Zurich1
F 15/10/17 FC Sion2 1-2 St. Gallen3
F 14/10/17 Lugano2 0-4 Basel
F 14/10/17 Lausanne Sports2 2-1 Young Boys4
F 01/10/17 Thun 2-0 Luzern2
F 01/10/17 Young Boys4 6-1 St. Gallen2
F 01/10/17 FC Zurich1 3-0 Lugano2
F 30/09/17 Grasshopper1 0-0 Basel2
F 27/09/17 FC Sion1 1-1 Lausanne Sports1
F 10:00 Lugano4 0-3 Grasshopper
F 10:00 FC Sion2 0-1 Young Boys1
F 10:00 St. Gallen2 3-0 Thun12
F 23/09/17 Luzern2 2-3 Lausanne Sports14
F 23/09/17 Basel3 1-0 FC Zurich1
F 21/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 FC Sion2
F 21/09/17 Thun2 2-2 Grasshopper3
F 20/09/17 Young Boys1 4-1 Luzern1
F 20/09/17 Lausanne Sports3 1-1 FC Zurich3
F 20/09/17 St. Gallen4 2-1 Basel2
F 10/09/17 Grasshopper1 3-2 FC Sion2
F 10/09/17 Young Boys2 3-0 Lugano13
F 10/09/17 Luzern2 2-2 Thun4
F 09/09/17 Basel13 1-2 Lausanne Sports16
F 09/09/17 FC Zurich2 1-1 St. Gallen11
F 27/08/17 Luzern4 1-1 FC Zurich4
F 27/08/17 FC Sion2 1-1 Basel3
F 27/08/17 St. Gallen2 2-2 Young Boys2
F 26/08/17 Lausanne Sports2 1-1 Grasshopper2
F 26/08/17 Lugano 4-1 Thun2
F 20/08/17 Basel 1-1 Lugano2
F 20/08/17 FC Sion13 1-1 Luzern1
F 20/08/17 Grasshopper1 2-0 St. Gallen2
F 19/08/17 FC Zurich1 0-0 Young Boys3
F 19/08/17 Thun1 5-2 Lausanne Sports1
F 16/08/17 Lugano2 0-1 St. Gallen3
F 10/08/17 FC Zurich3 2-0 FC Sion1
F 10/08/17 Basel1 3-2 Grasshopper2
F 09/08/17 Young Boys3 0-4 Thun3
F 09/08/17 St. Gallen3 0-2 Luzern3
F 09/08/17 Lausanne Sports2 2-3 Lugano2
F 06/08/17 Young Boys 3-0 Lausanne Sports2
F 06/08/17 St. Gallen1 2-0 FC Sion
F 06/08/17 Luzern13 2-2 Grasshopper26
F 05/08/17 Lugano1 0-0 FC Zurich2
F 05/08/17 Thun1 0-3 Basel2
F 30/07/17 FC Zurich2 2-1 Thun2
S 30/07/17 FC Sion - Lausanne Sports
F 30/07/17 Basel3 3-1 Luzern4
F 30/07/17 Lausanne Sports2 0-1 FC Sion
S 29/07/17 Lugano 1-0 St. Gallen2
F 29/07/17 Grasshopper3 0-4 Young Boys1
F 23/07/17 Grasshopper2 0-2 FC Zurich3
F 23/07/17 Thun13 0-1 FC Sion2
F 23/07/17 Luzern 1-0 Lugano4
F 22/07/17 Young Boys3 2-0 Basel5
F 22/07/17 Lausanne Sports1 3-3 St. Gallen3
F 02/06/17 FC Sion3 1-1 Grasshopper4
F 02/06/17 Vaduz1 1-3 Thun
F 02/06/17 Lugano2 0-1 Luzern2