Football.biz
09/03 17:45 Sporting Braga -:- Vitoria Guimaraes
09/03 12:10 AL-Rbeea Jeddah -:- Al Bukayriyah
09/03 11:20 Al-Thuqbah -:- Al-Shoalah
09/03 09:15 Al-Tai -:- Uhud
09/03 08:55 Al-Draih -:- Al Khaleej Club
09/03 08:45 Al-adalh -:- Al-Kawkab
07/03 04:00 Melbourne Victory -:- Adelaide United
07/03 02:05 Western Sydney -:- Central Coast Marine
06/03 12:15 Wydad Casablanca -:- Renaissance Sportive
06/03 12:15 Hatta -:- Ahli Al-Fujirah
06/03 12:15 Al-Jazira(UAE) -:- Al Ahli(UAE)
06/03 12:15 Renaissance Sportive -:- FAR Forces Armee Roy
06/03 09:30 Ittihad Kalba -:- Banni Yas
06/03 09:30 Al Ain -:- Al-Wasl
08:00 J.S. Kairouanaise -:- Olympique de Beja
08:00 Etoile Metlaoui -:- ES du Sahel
08:00 Rejiche -:- Club Africain
F 28/02 U.S.Monastir 0-0 Sifakesi
F 28/02 ES du Sahel 0-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 23/12/20 US Tataouine 0-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 23/12/20 Rejiche 0-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 23/12/20 Club Africain 0-0 Etoile Metlaoui
F 20/09/20 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Stade tunisien
F 09/08/20 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 AS Slimane
F 23/10/19 Stade tunisien - US Tataouine
F 23/10/19 ES du Sahel - C.A.Bizertin
F 23/10/19 Sifakesi - Esperance Sportive d
F 23/10/19 CS.Hammam-Lif - U.S.Monastir
F 29/09/19 AS Slimane - Esperance Sportive d
F 14/09/19 Etoile Metlaoui - ES du Sahel
F 28/08/19 Esperance Sportive d 0-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 02/03 AS Slimane4 2-2 US Ben Guerdane11
F 28/02 Olympique de Beja4 1-1 Stade tunisien2
F 28/02 US Tataouine4 1-1 Rejiche3
F 27/02 Club Africain1 4-2 J.S. Kairouanaise
F 27/02 US Ben Guerdane 0-0 Etoile Metlaoui4
F 27/02 AS Slimane 0-2 Esperance Sportive d1
F 10/02 Olympique de Beja1 1-0 Sifakesi
F 07/02 Club Africain 2-2 Stade tunisien5
F 07/02 US Tataouine3 3-1 J.S. Kairouanaise12
F 07/02 C.A.Bizertin 0-1 US Ben Guerdane
F 07/02 Olympique de Beja 1-2 ES du Sahel
F 07/02 AS Slimane1 0-0 U.S.Monastir3
F 07/02 Sifakesi2 1-0 Rejiche2
F 07/02 Etoile Metlaoui2 1-2 Esperance Sportive d2
F 22/01 Rejiche 3-1 AS Slimane
F 22/01 U.S.Monastir3 1-0 Etoile Metlaoui12
F 22/01 Esperance Sportive d1 1-0 C.A.Bizertin2
F 22/01 Stade tunisien4 2-3 US Tataouine2
F 22/01 Olympique de Beja1 2-0 Club Africain
F 17/11/17 U.S.Monastir2 1-1 C.A.Bizertin5
F 17/11/17 J.S. Kairouanaise4 1-0 ES du Sahel3
F 17/11/17 Club Africain1 2-1 US Ben Guerdane3
F 16/11/17 Sifakesi1 1-0 CO Medenine2
F 16/11/17 Stade Gabesien 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 16/11/17 Etoile Metlaoui1 0-3 Esperance Sportive d1
F 16/11/17 Stade tunisien2 1-1 AS Gabes3
F 05/11/17 AS Gabes3 2-0 J.S. Kairouanaise2
F 05/11/17 US Ben Guerdane 0-1 U.S.Monastir13
S 05/11/17 Esperance Sportive d 0-0 Sifakesi
S 05/11/17 ES du Sahel 0-0 Stade Gabesien
S 05/11/17 CO Medenine 0-0 Club Africain
S 05/11/17 C.A.Bizertin 0-0 Stade tunisien
F 04/11/17 Esperance Sportive Z 1-3 Etoile Metlaoui2
F 29/10/17 Stade Gabesien1 1-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 29/10/17 J.S. Kairouanaise11 1-0 CO Medenine1
F 28/10/17 U.S.Monastir1 3-0 Esperance Sportive Z1
S 27/10/17 Stade tunisien 0-0 Esperance Sportive d
S 27/10/17 Club Africain 0-0 ES du Sahel
S 27/10/17 Sifakesi 0-0 AS Gabes
S 27/10/17 Etoile Metlaoui 0-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 22/10/17 CO Medenine14 1-0 Stade tunisien2
F 22/10/17 C.A.Bizertin2 2-1 Stade Gabesien
F 22/10/17 US Ben Guerdane 0-3 J.S. Kairouanaise
F 21/10/17 Esperance Sportive d1 2-1 U.S.Monastir2
F 21/10/17 AS Gabes2 5-1 Etoile Metlaoui4
S 21/10/17 Esperance Sportive Z 0-0 Club Africain
S 21/10/17 ES du Sahel 0-0 Sifakesi
S 15/10/17 Esperance Sportive d 0-0 Club Africain
S 15/10/17 Etoile Metlaoui 0-0 ES du Sahel
F 15/10/17 US Ben Guerdane1 1-2 Stade tunisien3
F 15/10/17 Stade Gabesien2 1-1 AS Gabes14
F 14/10/17 Sifakesi 1-0 Esperance Sportive Z
F 14/10/17 CO Medenine 0-2 U.S.Monastir3
F 14/10/17 J.S. Kairouanaise13 0-2 C.A.Bizertin4
S 27/09/17 Club Africain 0-0 Stade Gabesien
S 27/09/17 U.S.Monastir 0-0 J.S. Kairouanaise
S 27/09/17 Sifakesi 0-0 Etoile Metlaoui
S 27/09/17 ES du Sahel 0-0 Esperance Sportive d
S 27/09/17 C.A.Bizertin 0-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 17/09/17 AS Gabes2 2-0 CO Medenine3
F 17/09/17 Stade tunisien3 1-0 Esperance Sportive Z1
F 10/09/17 Esperance Sportive Z 0-1 ES du Sahel
F 10/09/17 Stade tunisien2 2-2 U.S.Monastir3
F 09/09/17 Esperance Sportive d 1-0 AS Gabes
F 09/09/17 Stade Gabesien3 1-3 Sifakesi3
F 09/09/17 Etoile Metlaoui 1-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 09/09/17 CO Medenine2 1-2 C.A.Bizertin4
F 09/09/17 J.S. Kairouanaise 1-0 Club Africain
F 25/08/17 Club Africain2 1-2 Stade tunisien4
F 25/08/17 Sifakesi 4-0 J.S. Kairouanaise
F 25/08/17 U.S.Monastir2 0-1 ES du Sahel
F 25/08/17 AS Gabes2 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z6
F 25/08/17 Etoile Metlaoui 1-1 Stade Gabesien
F 25/08/17 C.A.Bizertin13 2-3 Esperance Sportive d3
F 25/08/17 US Ben Guerdane 2-3 CO Medenine
F 20/08/17 U.S.Monastir1 0-0 Club Africain1
F 20/08/17 Esperance Sportive d 2-0 US Ben Guerdane2
F 20/08/17 ES du Sahel 3-0 AS Gabes14
F 20/08/17 Esperance Sportive Z 1-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 20/08/17 Stade tunisien1 1-1 Sifakesi2
F 19/08/17 Stade Gabesien2 1-0 CO Medenine5
F 19/08/17 J.S. Kairouanaise 0-2 Etoile Metlaoui
F 16/08/17 Club Africain 2-1 AS Gabes
F 16/08/17 Sifakesi 0-0 U.S.Monastir1
F 16/08/17 US Ben Guerdane5 0-0 Esperance Sportive Z3
F 15/08/17 CO Medenine 0-2 Esperance Sportive d
F 15/08/17 Stade Gabesien1 1-0 J.S. Kairouanaise5
F 15/08/17 C.A.Bizertin4 1-2 ES du Sahel14
F 15/08/17 Etoile Metlaoui1 2-0 Stade tunisien
F 21/05/17 J.S. Kairouanaise 0-0 C.A.Bizertin
F 21/05/17 Esperance Sportive Z 1-0 Stade Gabesien
F 21/05/17 CS.Hammam-Lif1 0-1 A.S.Marsa6
F 21/05/17 AS Gabes 4-0 US Tataouine
S 21/05/17 FK Chayka K-SR - SKA Rostov
F 18/05/17 Esperance Sportive d3 3-0 ES du Sahel15
F 18/05/17 Sifakesi2 2-0 US Ben Guerdane3
F 18/05/17 Etoile Metlaoui 1-2 Club Africain
F 13/05/17 C.A.Bizertin1 2-0 US Tataouine2
F 13/05/17 Esperance Sportive Z 1-0 AS Gabes