Football.biz
F 01/10/19 CA Penarol 0-0 CA Juventud
04/10 20:15 Wanderers FC -:- Centro Atletico Feni
04/10 18:00 CA Penarol -:- Club Atletico Progre
04/10 15:15 CA River Plate -:- Plaza Colonia
F 30/08 CA River Plate - Cerro Largo
F 27/08 Cerro Largo - CA Penarol
F 01/11/19 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck
F 29/10/19 CA Penarol - Plaza Colonia
F 26/10/19 Cerro Largo - Wanderers FC
F 26/10/19 Racing Club Montevid - Liverpool URU
F 26/10/19 St. Pauli U19 - Union Berlin U19
F 26/10/19 Werder Bremen U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19
F 26/10/19 Chemnitzer U19 - Energie Cottbus U19
F 26/10/19 MagdeburgU19 - Hannover 96 U19
F 07/09/19 SC Buochs - Delemont
F 07/09/19 SC Goldau - Baden
F 07/09/19 Biel Bienne - Zug 94
F 07/09/19 Bassecourt - Grasshoppers U21
F 07/09/19 SV Muttenz - Langenthal
F 07/09/19 Solothurn - FC Luzern U21
F 07/09/19 FC Schotz - Wohlen
F 25/09 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Rentistas14
F 22/09 Club Atletico Progre2 3-0 Wanderers FC1
F 20/09 Torque3 1-0 CA River Plate4
F 19/09 Defensor Sporting Mo2 4-2 Deportivo Maldonado4
F 19/09 Cerro Largo4 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 19/09 Plaza Colonia4 1-3 CA Penarol3
F 16/09 Rentistas2 2-1 CA River Plate17
F 15/09 Danubio FC4 2-2 Boston River2
F 13/09 CA River Plate4 1-2 Liverpool URU2
F 13/09 Rentistas15 1-1 Centro Atletico Feni25
F 12/09 Nacional Montevideo14 2-0 Danubio FC16
F 12/09 Wanderers FC25 1-2 Plaza Colonia1
F 12/09 Boston River12 1-1 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 12/09 Club Atletico Progre3 1-2 Cerro Largo3
F 11/09 CA Penarol4 0-0 Torque4
F 11/09 Deportivo Maldonado5 1-0 Cerro Montevideo
F 06/09 Defensor Sporting Mo3 1-1 Nacional Montevideo2
F 06/09 Cerro Montevideo1 2-1 Boston River1
F 06/09 Club Atletico Progre1 2-2 Rentistas2
F 06/09 Centro Atletico Feni2 1-0 Deportivo Maldonado
F 06/09 Liverpool URU2 2-1 Danubio FC4
F 05/09 Torque1 2-1 Wanderers FC15
F 05/09 Plaza Colonia1 1-3 Cerro Largo5
F 05/09 CA River Plate4 0-0 CA Penarol2
F 03/09 Nacional Montevideo2 5-1 Cerro Montevideo4
F 03/09 Deportivo Maldonado2 1-0 Club Atletico Progre2
F 03/09 Danubio FC2 0-0 Defensor Sporting Mo4
F 02/09 Wanderers FC2 0-2 CA River Plate6
F 02/09 Rentistas3 2-1 Plaza Colonia23
F 19/11/17 CA Penarol3 3-0 Plaza Colonia13
F 19/11/17 Wanderers FC3 1-0 Rampla Juniors FC3
F 19/11/17 Liverpool URU14 2-4 IA Sud America2
F 19/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 5-2 Danubio FC3
F 19/11/17 Boston River12 0-1 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 18/11/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-0 Centro Atletico Feni5
F 18/11/17 Cerro Montevideo2 2-2 CA River Plate2
F 18/11/17 El Tanque Sisley2 2-2 CA Juventud3
F 16/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-2 Liverpool URU16
F 16/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-0 Boston River4
F 16/11/17 Danubio FC3 0-2 CA Penarol3
F 15/11/17 Nacional Montevideo4 3-1 Cerro Montevideo4
F 15/11/17 Plaza Colonia2 2-3 CA River Plate2
F 15/11/17 CA Juventud23 0-2 Racing Club Montevid2
F 15/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni 4-1 Wanderers FC2
F 15/11/17 IA Sud America3 1-1 El Tanque Sisley16
F 12/11/17 El Tanque Sisley4 0-2 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 12/11/17 Wanderers FC5 2-3 Nacional Montevideo2
S 12/11/17 CA River Plate - CA Penarol
S 12/11/17 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club Montevid
F 12/11/17 Liverpool URU2 1-2 Rampla Juniors FC1
F 12/11/17 Boston River4 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni1
F 11/11/17 CA Penarol1 1-0 CA Juventud6
F 11/11/17 CA River Plate3 1-1 Danubio FC4
F 11/11/17 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Plaza Colonia2
F 11/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 2-3 IA Sud America
F 09/11/17 Nacional Montevideo 5-0 Boston River3
F 09/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-1 El Tanque Sisley1
F 09/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni1 0-2 Liverpool URU6
F 08/11/17 IA Sud America3 2-3 CA Penarol3
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud5 1-0 CA River Plate4
F 08/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo3 4-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 08/11/17 Wanderers FC4 2-3 Cerro Montevideo1
F 08/11/17 Danubio FC1 2-2 Plaza Colonia4
F 05/11/17 CA Penarol5 3-1 Defensor Sporting Mo25
F 05/11/17 Cerro Montevideo3 1-2 Danubio FC4
F 05/11/17 El Tanque Sisley4 1-1 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 05/11/17 Boston River2 1-1 Wanderers FC12
F 04/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
F 04/11/17 Plaza Colonia3 1-0 CA Juventud3
F 04/11/17 CA River Plate23 1-2 IA Sud America22
F 04/11/17 Liverpool URU5 1-4 Nacional Montevideo2
S 29/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA River Plate
S 29/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 29/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 29/10/17 Danubio FC 0-0 CA Penarol
S 29/10/17 IA Sud America 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 29/10/17 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 29/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 29/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 Boston River
S 15:00 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 15:00 IA Sud America 0-0 CA Penarol
S 15:00 Danubio FC 0-0 Plaza Colonia
S 15:00 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Boston River
S 15:00 CA Juventud 0-0 CA River Plate
S 15:00 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 15:00 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 15:00 Wanderers FC 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 22/10/17 CA Penarol 0-0 Defensor Sporting Mo
S 22/10/17 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni
S 22/10/17 Boston River 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 22/10/17 Cerro Montevideo 0-0 Danubio FC
S 21/10/17 Liverpool URU 0-0 Nacional Montevideo
S 21/10/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
S 21/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA Juventud
S 21/10/17 CA River Plate 0-0 IA Sud America
F 15/10/17 IA Sud America14 2-2 Plaza Colonia3
F 15/10/17 Boston River3 1-0 Cerro Montevideo2
F 15/10/17 Wanderers FC 2-1 Liverpool URU2
F 15/10/17 CA Juventud11 2-1 Danubio FC2
F 15/10/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-2 El Tanque Sisley4
F 14/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC21 1-4 CA Penarol2
F 14/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni11 1-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 14/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-1 CA River Plate3
F 08/10/17 Cerro Montevideo1 3-2 CA Juventud1
F 08/10/17 Plaza Colonia4 1-2 Defensor Sporting Mo3
F 08/10/17 El Tanque Sisley2 1-1 Wanderers FC4
F 08/10/17 Danubio FC 1-0 IA Sud America11
F 07/10/17 CA Penarol11 3-0 Centro Atletico Feni13
S 02/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Danubio FC