Football.biz
23/02 14:30 Macae -:- Nova Iguacu
23/02 14:30 America-RJ -:- Goytacaz RJ
F 18/02 Goytacaz RJ1 1-2 Macae12
F 17/02 Vasco da Gama6 1-0 Fluminense RJ13
F 17/02 America-RJ3 0-1 Nova Iguacu12
F 14/02 Flamengo6 0-1 Fluminense RJ6
F 13/02 Vasco da Gama 3-0 Resende-RJ2
F 13/02 Nova Iguacu2 1-0 Goytacaz RJ3
F 13/02 Macae3 1-1 America-RJ5
F 03/02 Flamengo1 4-0 Cabofriense(RJ)1
F 03/02 Resende-RJ2 3-0 Bangu1
F 03/02 Boavista F.C3 0-3 Botafogo RJ4
F 02/02 Volta Redonda4 1-0 Portuguesa RJ14
F 02/02 Vasco da Gama2 1-0 Fluminense RJ3
F 02/02 Goytacaz RJ4 1-2 America-RJ1
F 02/02 Nova Iguacu1 0-2 Macae
F 02/02 Madureira3 1-1 Americano RJ3
F 31/01 Botafogo RJ 0-1 Resende-RJ1
F 31/01 Bangu2 1-0 Cabofriense(RJ)3
F 30/01 Fluminense RJ 4-0 Madureira1
F 30/01 Portuguesa RJ1 0-1 Vasco da Gama3
F 30/01 Americano RJ 1-2 Volta Redonda5
F 29/01 Flamengo1 3-1 Boavista F.C1
F 27/01 Cabofriense(RJ)2 1-1 Resende-RJ3
F 27/01 Vasco da Gama12 1-0 Americano RJ2
F 27/01 Fluminense RJ2 3-1 Portuguesa RJ4
F 27/01 Nova Iguacu3 1-0 America-RJ2
F 26/01 Macae2 0-0 Goytacaz RJ1
F 26/01 Botafogo RJ1 1-2 Flamengo2
F 26/01 Bangu1 2-0 Boavista F.C1
F 26/01 Volta Redonda4 2-1 Madureira2
F 24/01 Americano RJ5 0-4 Fluminense RJ4
F 23/01 Vasco da Gama1 5-2 Volta Redonda1
F 23/01 Boavista F.C2 1-0 Cabofriense(RJ)2
F 23/01 Botafogo RJ15 0-0 Bangu1
F 23/01 Resende-RJ2 1-1 Flamengo1
F 23/01 Portuguesa RJ3 0-0 Madureira2
F 21/01 Goytacaz RJ 1-0 Nova Iguacu2
F 17:00 Boavista F.C3 2-1 Resende-RJ2
F 16:00 Cabofriense(RJ)3 3-1 Botafogo RJ1
F 14:00 Flamengo3 2-1 Bangu13
F 13:30 Portuguesa RJ4 0-1 Americano RJ3
F 19/01 Fluminense RJ2 1-1 Volta Redonda13
F 19/01 Madureira11 0-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 19/01 America-RJ1 0-0 Macae3
F 13/01 America-RJ2 1-1 Nova Iguacu1
F 13/01 Resende-RJ3 1-0 Americano RJ2
F 13/01 Macae3 2-1 Goytacaz RJ2
F 10/01 Goytacaz RJ2 0-1 America-RJ3
F 09/01 Macae3 0-2 Americano RJ4
F 07/05/17 Flamengo2 2-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 30/04/17 Fluminense RJ3 0-1 Flamengo3
F 23/04/17 Flamengo3 2-1 Botafogo RJ2
F 22/04/17 Fluminense RJ1 3-0 Vasco da Gama13
F 16/04/17 Vasco da Gama5 2-0 Botafogo RJ16
F 09/04/17 Botafogo RJ5 3-1 Fluminense RJ15
F 09/04/17 Nova Iguacu4 3-0 Boavista F.C14
F 08/04/17 Vasco da Gama3 0-0 Flamengo2
F 06/04/17 Volta Redonda3 0-1 Boavista F.C4
F 06/04/17 Nova Iguacu5 0-0 Portuguesa RJ5
F 02/04/17 Nova Iguacu4 0-2 Vasco da Gama2
F 02/04/17 Botafogo RJ3 3-2 Resende-RJ1
F 02/04/17 Boavista F.C6 1-1 Portuguesa RJ1
F 02/04/17 Madureira4 3-1 Bangu
F 02/04/17 Fluminense RJ4 1-1 Flamengo12
F 02/04/17 Macae6 2-2 Volta Redonda2
F 05/03/17 Flamengo2 3-3 Fluminense RJ1
F 04/03/17 Volta Redonda 2-2 Nova Iguacu
F 04/03/17 Cabofriense(RJ)13 3-1 Tigres Brasil2
F 04/03/17 Campos RJ 1-1 Bonsucesso
F 01/03/17 Volta Redonda2 1-0 Boavista RJ1
F 01/03/17 Nova Iguacu1 2-0 Bangu1
F 22/02/17 Bonsucesso2 0-1 Cabofriense(RJ)2
F 22/02/17 Tigres Brasil1 1-3 Campos RJ3
F 19/02/17 Boavista RJ 2-3 Botafogo RJ2
F 19/02/17 Flamengo2 4-0 Madureira11
F 18/02/17 Nova Iguacu1 3-1 Macae2
F 18/02/17 Resende-RJ1 0-1 Bangu1
F 18/02/17 Fluminense RJ 3-0 Volta Redonda2
F 18/02/17 Vasco da Gama1 1-0 Portuguesa RJ2
F 18/02/17 Tigres Brasil4 0-2 Bonsucesso3
F 18/02/17 Campos RJ 1-1 Cabofriense(RJ)
F 12/02/17 Volta Redonda3 1-0 Vasco da Gama2
F 12/02/17 Botafogo RJ4 1-2 Flamengo3
F 12/02/17 Fluminense RJ2 4-0 Bangu2
F 12/02/17 Portuguesa RJ4 0-2 Resende-RJ3
F 11/02/17 Macae 0-2 Boavista RJ
F 11/02/17 Tigres Brasil13 0-4 Cabofriense(RJ)4
F 11/02/17 Madureira3 0-0 Nova Iguacu2
F 11/02/17 Bonsucesso3 1-0 Campos RJ4
F 06/02/17 Volta Redonda3 1-1 Bangu3
F 05/02/17 Portuguesa RJ2 0-3 Fluminense RJ1
F 05/02/17 Vasco da Gama2 2-1 Resende-RJ3
F 05/02/17 Cabofriense(RJ) 2-1 Bonsucesso
F 04/02/17 Botafogo RJ2 2-1 Macae1
F 04/02/17 Nova Iguacu2 0-4 Flamengo1
F 04/02/17 Campos RJ 2-2 Tigres Brasil
F 04/02/17 Boavista RJ4 0-1 Madureira2
F 02/02/17 Volta Redonda1 3-3 Portuguesa RJ1
F 02/02/17 Bangu4 1-3 Vasco da Gama4
F 01/02/17 Flamengo12 3-0 Macae3
F 01/02/17 Fluminense RJ4 1-0 Resende-RJ1
F 01/02/17 Boavista RJ14 1-1 Nova Iguacu2
F 29/01/17 Macae 1-2 Madureira1
F 29/01/17 Vasco da Gama2 0-3 Fluminense RJ3
F 29/01/17 Bangu1 2-2 Portuguesa RJ2
F 28/01/17 Flamengo1 4-1 Boavista RJ2
F 28/01/17 Botafogo RJ3 1-1 Nova Iguacu1
F 28/01/17 Resende-RJ2 2-2 Volta Redonda3
F 24/01/17 Cabofriense(RJ)4 4-1 Portuguesa RJ13
F 24/01/17 CE Campos 2-2 Tigres Brasil1
F 24/01/17 Bonsucesso2 2-5 Nova Iguacu4
F 21/01/17 Nova Iguacu4 2-3 Cabofriense(RJ)5
F 21/01/17 Portuguesa RJ4 1-0 CE Campos1
F 21/01/17 Bonsucesso6 0-2 Tigres Brasil2
F 18/01/17 CE Campos 2-2 Nova Iguacu
F 18/01/17 Cabofriense(RJ)2 1-1 Bonsucesso3
F 18/01/17 Tigres Brasil3 1-2 Portuguesa RJ13
F 14/01/17 Bonsucesso1 0-1 Portuguesa RJ4
F 14/01/17 Nova Iguacu3 2-0 Tigres Brasil13
F 14/01/17 Cabofriense(RJ)2 0-1 CE Campos12
F 12/01/17 Tigres Brasil3 2-2 Cabofriense(RJ)2
F 11/01/17 CE Campos4 1-1 Bonsucesso6
F 11/01/17 Portuguesa RJ2 0-0 Nova Iguacu2
F 29/05/16 Pardubice (w) 3-3 Slovan Liberec Women
F 28/05/16 Sparta Praha (w) 1-0 Slovacko (w)
F 28/05/16 Bohemians Praha (w) 0-7 Slavia Praha (w)
F 28/05/16 Dukla Prague Women 2-0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w
F 15/05/16 FC Viktoria Plzen (w 6-1 Pardubice (w)
F 15/05/16 Slovacko (w) 3-0 Bohemians Praha (w)