Football.biz
F 12:30 KA Akureyri2 1-1 Fjolnir4
F 11:00 Throttur Reykjavik1 0-5 KR Reykjavik1
F 16/03 Magni1 1-4 Akranes1
F 16/03 Thor Akureyri2 1-3 Grindavik7
F 16/03 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1-3 Vikingur Reykjavik3
F 16/03 Fram Reykjavik2 6-3 HK Kopavogs13
F 16/03 UMF Njardvik 1-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 16/03 Breidablik12 1-2 Hafnarfjordur3
F 16/03 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2 1-1 Keflavik1
F 15/03 Vatnaliljur2 4-1 KFR Hvolsvollur3
F 15/03 Leiknir Reykjavik 3-3 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 13/03 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 1-7 Hafnarfjordur3
F 13/03 Valur Reykjavik 6-0 Afturelding1
F 12/03 Fylkir3 0-0 KR Reykjavik1
F 11/03 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3 1-1 Breidablik7
F 10/03 Magni2 2-1 Leiknir Reykjavik2
F 09/03 Akranes 2-0 Grindavik11
F 09/03 Vikingur Reykjavik1 2-4 Keflavik1
F 09/03 KA Akureyri1 5-1 HK Kopavogs13
F 09/03 Throttur Reykjavik4 0-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 09/03 Thor Akureyri4 2-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer12
F 08/03 Afturelding4 5-3 Fjolnir2
F 08/03 KR Reykjavik1 5-0 Vikingur Olafsvik1
F 07/03 Fylkir 3-1 UMF Njardvik1
F 07/03 Valur Reykjavik1 2-1 Fram Reykjavik2
F 07/03 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 1-3 Hafnarfjordur1
F 03/03 Keflavik 3-4 Breidablik1
F 02/03 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-3 Grindavik3
F 02/03 Afturelding3 3-5 KA Akureyri
F 02/03 Stjarnan Gardabaer 6-0 Magni
F 02/03 Fylkir12 4-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar4
F 02/03 Vikingur Olafsvik 3-3 Throttur Reykjavik
F 01/03 Fjolnir1 3-1 Fram Reykjavik1
F 01/03 Akranes 4-1 Thor Akureyri2
F 01/03 Vikingur Reykjavik13 3-2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 01/03 HK Kopavogs1 0-1 Valur Reykjavik1
F 28/02 UMF Njardvik 0-4 KR Reykjavik
F 26/02 Stjarnan Gardabaer2 0-6 Akranes2
F 23/02 Fram Reykjavik2 1-2 KA Akureyri2
F 23/02 Grindavik 3-0 Magni1
F 23/02 Leiknir Reykjavik2 1-1 Thor Akureyri3
F 23/02 Breidablik 2-0 Vikingur Reykjavik
F 22/02 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur14
F 22/02 Fjolnir1 2-2 Valur Reykjavik1
F 22/02 HK Kopavogs1 1-1 Afturelding3
F 21/02 UMF Njardvik2 3-3 Throttur Reykjavik2
F 20/02 Keflavik2 2-2 Hafnarfjordur2
F 18/02 Thor Akureyri 7-0 Magni
F 11:15 Fylkir2 1-1 Throttur Reykjavik1
F 16/02 KA Akureyri2 4-0 Valur Reykjavik22
F 09:00 Grindavik 0-4 KR Reykjavik
F 13/04/17 KA Akureyri4 0-0 Grindavik3
F 13/04/17 Kari1 3-1 Throttur Vogum3
F 13/04/17 KR Reykjavik2 2-1 Hafnarfjordur4
F 10/04/17 Akranes1 1-4 Grindavik13
F 10/04/17 Breidablik3 0-3 Hafnarfjordur2
F 10/04/17 KA Akureyri2 4-1 UMF Selfoss2
F 09/04/17 KR Reykjavik 4-1 Thor Akureyri
F 08/04/17 KF Fjallabyggdar 1-1 KV Vesturbaeja3
F 07/04/17 Golfklubbur Grindavi3 1-3 Ulfarnir1
F 04/04/17 Fylkir 2-0 Fjolnir
S 02/04/17 Breidablik - Leiknir F
F 02/04/17 Dalvik Reynir 2-0 KF Fjardabyggd2
F 02/04/17 Magni2 3-2 Hottur Egilsstadir1
F 02/04/17 Throttur Reykjavik12 6-0 Leiknir F2
S 06/03/17 UMF Selfoss - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F 05/03/17 Hafnarfjordur13 1-2 KA Akureyri2
F 05/03/17 Fylkir 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
S 04/03/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes
S 04/03/17 Vikingur Reykjavik - Keflavik
F 28/02/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 3-1 Throttur Reykjavik1
F 26/02/17 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-0 UMF Selfoss1
F 26/02/17 IR Reykjavik2 1-4 Vikingur Olafsvik2
S 26/02/17 Leiknir F 0-0 Fram Reykjavik
F 25/02/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 1-2 KA Akureyri12
F 25/02/17 Vikingur Reykjavik1 1-2 Hafnarfjordur13
F 25/02/17 Breidablik3 1-1 Grindavik4
F 24/02/17 Keflavik5 1-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur2
F 24/02/17 KR Reykjavik1 3-1 Fjolnir3
F 24/02/17 HK Kopavogs 0-2 Akranes
F 19/02/17 Fylkir 1-2 Leiknir Reykjavik2
F 19/02/17 KR Reykjavik1 2-2 UMF Selfoss2
F 18/02/17 Thor Akureyri4 2-1 HK Kopavogs5
F 18/02/17 Fram Reykjavik1 2-3 Throttur Reykjavik14
F 18/02/17 KA Akureyri1 0-1 Vikingur Reykjavik
F 18/02/17 Fjolnir 2-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F 18/02/17 Leiknir F 0-4 Grindavik
F 18/02/17 Hafnarfjordur2 1-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1
F 18/02/17 Breidablik1 0-0 Stjarnan Gardabaer3
F 18/02/17 Akranes3 3-2 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 15:00 Keflavik3 5-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 14:00 Valur Reykjavik1 5-2 IR Reykjavik
F 21/04/16 Vikingur Reykjavik1 0-2 KR Reykjavik3
F 18/04/16 Valur Reykjavik12 2-2 Vikingur Reykjavik14
F 15/04/16 KR Reykjavik 4-0 Keflavik
F 14/04/16 Valur Reykjavik1 2-1 Breidablik2
F 08/04/16 Keflavik3 0-0 Hafnarfjordur2
F 08/04/16 Fylkir3 0-3 KR Reykjavik
F 07/04/16 Vikingur Reykjavik2 0-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 06/04/16 Thor Akureyri 0-0 Throttur Reykjavik
F 04/04/16 Fylkir 4-2 KA Akureyri1
F 03/04/16 Leiknir Reykjavik4 2-1 Hafnarfjordur3
F 03/04/16 UMF Selfoss1 4-0 KF Fjardabyggd13
F 02/04/16 Legia Warszawa (Yout 4-0 Motor Lublin Youth
F 02/04/16 Fram Reykjavik1 5-5 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F 02/04/16 Leiknir F 1-3 Fjolnir1
F 01/04/16 Keflavik 0-1 Huginn3
F 01/04/16 Vikingur Olafsvik 4-1 KF Fjardabyggd13
F 31/03/16 Vikingur Reykjavik 2-3 Akranes4
F 31/03/16 KR Reykjavik2 3-0 Grindavik4
F 31/03/16 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2-3 Valur Reykjavik
F 24/03/16 UMF Selfoss4 0-1 Breidablik1
F 23/03/16 Akranes11 0-4 KR Reykjavik3
F 20/03/16 Throttur Reykjavik5 0-2 Hafnarfjordur12
F 19/03/16 KA Akureyri2 2-1 UMF Selfoss5
F 19/03/16 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 8-0 Huginn1
F 19/03/16 KF Fjardabyggd1 1-3 Fylkir
F 19/03/16 Akranes1 4-2 HK Kopavogs2
F 18/03/16 Fram Reykjavik12 0-5 Keflavik3
F 18/03/16 Haukar Hafnarfjordur4 0-0 Grindavik3
F 18/03/16 Leicester City U21 0-3 Tottenham U21
F 15:00 KR Reykjavik3 1-3 Vikingur Reykjavik3
F 13:30 Fjolnir2 6-1 Thor Akureyri1
F 14/03/16 Valur Reykjavik2 2-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 13/03/16 Leiknir Reykjavik1 1-1 Leiknir F4
F 12/03/16 HK Kopavogs1 5-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur16
F 11/03/16 Breidablik1 2-2 Vikingur Olafsvik3
F 11/03/16 Throttur Reykjavik1 1-2 Leiknir F1
F 09/03/16 Keflavik1 3-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
F 06/03/16 KF Fjardabyggd 1-2 Breidablik