Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Hapoel Haifa13 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
06/03 13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:- Maccabi Haifa
06/03 13:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva
06/03 13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv -:- Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
06/03 13:00 Beitar Jerusalem -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba
06/03 13:00 Hapoel Haifa -:- Ashdod MS
06/03 13:00 Maccabi Netanya -:- Hapoel Hadera
06/03 13:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
04/03 14:45 Hapoel Haifa -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
04/03 14:00 Beitar Jerusalem -:- Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
04/03 13:00 Ashdod MS -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv -:- Maccabi Haifa
14:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva
13:50 Maccabi Petah Tikva -:- Maccabi Netanya
F 09/01 Chippa United - Lamontville Golden A
F 27/10/19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
F 27/10/19 Sectzya Nes Ziona - Hapoel Hadera
F 26/10/19 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0 Maccabi Haifa
F 26/10/19 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Ashdod MS
F 26/10/19 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Hapoel Raanana
F 19/10/19 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 19/10/19 Beitar Jerusalem - Sectzya Nes Ziona
F 02/03 Hapoel Hadera12 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
F 01/03 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 3-1 Ashdod MS3
F 28/02 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem3
F 27/02 Maccabi Haifa2 5-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona12
F 27/02 Maccabi Netanya4 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 27/02 Hapoel Kfar Saba1 0-1 Hapoel Hadera3
F 27/02 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3 0-1 Hapoel Haifa2
F 27/02 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 24/02 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem4
F 24/02 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 1-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2
F 20/02 Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva4
F 15/02 Beitar Jerusalem11 0-3 Maccabi Haifa2
F 15/02 Hapoel Tel Aviv3 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv4
F 14/02 Maccabi Netanya38 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem12
F 14/02 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona5 1-4 Maccabi Netanya2
F 14/02 Hapoel Hadera5 1-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
F 13/02 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 3-1 Hapoel Hadera1
F 13/02 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 0-3 Ashdod MS1
F 13/02 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 13/02 Maccabi Petah Tikva 12 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv1
F 10/02 Ashdod MS1 1-0 Maccabi Haifa1
F 10/02 Hapoel Kfar Saba4 0-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva3
F 10/02 Hapoel Haifa5 0-0 Maccabi Netanya12
F 09/02 Maccabi Tel Aviv3 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1
F 09/02 Hapoel Hadera3 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv3
F 06/02 Hapoel Kfar Saba2 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 06/02 Ashdod MS2 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3
F 02/02 Maccabi Haifa4 2-0 Hapoel Haifa4
F 18/11/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 Hapoel Acco3
S 16/11/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Ashkelon3 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 05/11/17 Maccabi Haifa2 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 11
F 05/11/17 Hapoel Raanana3 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv3
F 05/11/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva3
F 04/11/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 3-2 Beitar Jerusalem3
F 04/11/17 Maccabi Netanya2 2-0 Hapoel Haifa16
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Acco4 1-0 Ashdod MS2
F 30/10/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv4
F 29/10/17 Ashdod MS4 1-3 Hapoel Beer Sheva1
F 29/10/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 5-2 Hapoel Acco2
F 28/10/17 Beitar Jerusalem1 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon22
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 1-0 Maccabi Haifa1
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Haifa3 2-0 Hapoel Raanana3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3 0-0 Maccabi Netanya11
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva13 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv3
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Haifa1 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 13
F 22/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2 0-1 Hapoel Haifa1
F 22/10/17 Hapoel Ashkelon14 1-3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 13
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Haifa3 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem2
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Netanya3 3-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Acco3 0-2 Hapoel Raanana3
F 21/10/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 1-2 Ashdod MS3
F 16/10/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 4-1 Maccabi Netanya4
F 15/10/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv3 2-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 15/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3
F 14/10/17 Hapoel Raanana4 1-3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 14/10/17 Ashdod MS7 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon12
F 14/10/17 Hapoel Haifa3 4-0 Hapoel Acco2
F 14/10/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 14 2-2 Maccabi Haifa1
S 09/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-0 Hapoel Acco
F 02/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 5 3-2 Beitar Jerusalem1
F 02/10/17 Maccabi Netanya3 4-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 01/10/17 Hapoel Ashkelon3 2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 01/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4 0-1 Hapoel Haifa4
F 01/10/17 Maccabi Haifa2 1-0 Ashdod MS11
F 01/10/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Raanana2
F 25/09/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4
F 24/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-0 Maccabi Haifa13
F 24/09/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 4
F 23/09/17 Hapoel Haifa1 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva3
F 23/09/17 Ashdod MS2 0-3 Maccabi Netanya3
F 23/09/17 Hapoel Raanana1 0-3 Hapoel Ashkelon3
F 23/09/17 Hapoel Acco3 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 18/09/17 Maccabi Netanya1 2-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv4
F 17/09/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13 0-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva1
F 17/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2 0-0 Ashdod MS2
F 16/09/17 Beitar Jerusalem12 3-3 Hapoel Haifa3
F 16/09/17 Hapoel Ashkelon12 2-1 Hapoel Acco3
F 16/09/17 Maccabi Haifa 4-2 Hapoel Raanana4
F 16/09/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 3-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 3
F 11/09/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem11
F 10/09/17 Hapoel Acco1 2-0 Maccabi Haifa
F 10/09/17 Hapoel Raanana1 0-3 Maccabi Netanya1
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon4
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Haifa 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv14
F 09/09/17 Ashdod MS2 0-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4
F 09/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 4
F 28/08/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 4-1 Ashdod MS13
F 27/08/17 Maccabi Haifa4 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva12
F 27/08/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 26/08/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0-2 Hapoel Haifa
F 26/08/17 Maccabi Netanya2 2-2 Hapoel Acco13
F 26/08/17 Hapoel Ashkelon3 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 26/08/17 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3 2-1 Hapoel Raanana1
F 21/08/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 2-0 Maccabi Haifa1
F 20/08/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv4 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem3
F 20/08/17 Hapoel Acco4 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1
F 19/08/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-1 Maccabi Netanya14
F 19/08/17 Hapoel Haifa2 3-1 Hapoel Ashkelon4
F 19/08/17 Hapoel Raanana5 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1
F 19/08/17 Ashdod MS4 1-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 5
F 20/05/17 Maccabi Haifa23 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
F 20/05/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv3 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem
F 20/05/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2
F 15/05/17 Beitar Jerusalem2 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva4
F 14/05/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 13/05/17 Hapoel Ashkelon5 2-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2
F 13/05/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba3 1-0 Hapoel Haifa1