Football.biz
F 08/05 Colon C 3 0-0 CD Centenari
F 08/05 UMECIT 0-0 CD Arabe Unido Reser
F 07/05 Sporting San Migueli 0-0 Champions FC Academy
F 02/05 CD Centenari 0-0 CD Arabe Unido Reser
F 24/04 SD Panama Oeste 0-0 Udelas FC
F 24/04 Alianza FC Panama Re 0-0 Costa Del Este Reser
F 24/04 Plaza Amador Reserve 0-0 Panama City FC
F 24/04 CA Independiente de 0-0 Universidad de Panam
F 17/04 Universidad de Panam 0-0 San Francisco Reserv
F 17/04 Champions FC Academy 0-0 CD Arabe Unido Reser
F 17/04 Sporting San Migueli 0-0 CD Centenari
F 15/05 Sporting San Migueli2 1-0 Plaza Amador Reserve1
F 14/05 CA Independiente de 1 0-0 Mario Mendez FC4
F 14/05 Alianza FC Panama Re5 2-0 UMECIT4
F 07/05 CA Independiente de 4 2-3 SD Atletico Nacional2
F 07/05 Panama City FC2 2-3 San Martin FC3
F 07/05 Costa Del Este Reser13 1-2 Tauro Reserves4
F 07/05 Udelas FC3 2-0 Universidad de Panam2
F 07/05 SD Panama Oeste 4-1 San Francisco Reserv1
F 07/05 Veraguas FC Reserves3 0-1 Mario Mendez FC2
F 03/05 Atletico Chiriqui Re6 2-1 Veraguas FC Reserves1
F 02/05 Panama City FC3 1-0 Costa Del Este Reser3
F 02/05 Universidad de Panam5 1-0 SD Panama Oeste16
F 02/05 Alvarado Mar del Pla1 2-1 Agropecuario de Carl3
F 02/05 Sporting San Migueli3 2-0 Colon C 34
F 01/05 SD Atletico Nacional5 1-0 Udelas FC13
F 01/05 Plaza Amador Reserve1 4-0 San Martin FC3
F 01/05 Plaza Amador Reserve1 4-0 San Martin FC3
F 01/05 UMECIT3 1-0 Champions FC Academy3
F 01/05 San Francisco Reserv3 1-4 CA Independiente de 4
F 01/05 UMECIT3 1-0 Champions FC Academy3
F 01/05 San Francisco Reserv3 1-4 CA Independiente de 4
F 28/04 SD Atletico Nacional2 3-1 Aguilas UP12
F 28/04 Panama City FC1 0-0 Tauro Reserves1
F 28/04 Costa Del Este Reser4 3-2 Plaza Amador Reserve
F 28/04 Colon C 32 0-1 CD Arabe Unido Reser2
F 28/04 Union Cocle1 0-1 Mario Mendez FC15
F 27/04 SD Panama Oeste13 1-1 CA Independiente de 14
F 27/04 Champions FC Academy24 2-5 CD Centenari14
F 27/04 Alianza FC Panama Re3 1-3 San Martin FC5
F 27/04 UMECIT11 0-2 Sporting San Migueli5
F 24/04 San Martin FC17 1-1 Tauro Reserves3
F 23/04 CD Arabe Unido Reser1 1-0 Sporting San Migueli2
F 23/04 San Francisco Reserv13 0-1 SD Atletico Nacional12
F 23/04 CD Centenari3 2-3 UMECIT16
F 21/04 Tauro Reserves2 2-1 Champions FC Academy3
F 19/04 Champions FC Academy2 1-3 CD Arabe Unido Reser3
F 14/04 Veraguas FC Reserves2 0-0 Universidad de Panam13
F 13/04 CA Independente3 2-0 Mario Mendez FC3
F 13/04 Udelas FC15 1-2 CD Universitario Res1